13,729

Lysander, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $647,300

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    Lot 64 Chillingham Way, Lysander, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Brough Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    Lot 64 Chillingham Way, Lysander, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $456,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      8891 Kilkenny Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8891 Kilkenny Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $202,500

      Last Listing Agent Results MacGorman/Osgood Hunt Real Estate

  • /31

    $895,960

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft

    9498MCM Pendergast Rd, Lysander, NY 13135

    Welcome to Scott Merle Builders newest waterfront, Mid-Century Modern ranch, to be built on the Oswego River. Located in the Town of Lysander in County of Onondaga and within the Phoenix School District. Upon entering this spacious home, the 10-foot ceilings come immediately into focus with the abundant glass windows and doors providing a 180-degree view of the water. There are 2 bedrooms and 2

    Bob Kayne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    9498MCM Pendergast Rd, Lysander, NY 13135
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7179 Farnham Rd, Memphis, NY 13112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,859

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hopler Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    7179 Farnham Rd, Memphis, NY 13112
    • /2

      Est $502,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      9276 Bendigo Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9276 Bendigo Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $264,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Lenkiewicz Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /45

    $249,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    8442 Transit Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2 full bath split-level home located in the highly desirable Baldwinsville School District! This move-in ready home features an updated kitchen with quartz countertops, perfect for cooking and entertaining. The entire interior has been freshly painted in a soft, neutral color palette, creating a bright and inviting feel throughout. The first and

    McKenzie Kelly Listing by eXp Realty

    8442 Transit Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $699,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    Lot 26 (Highland Mea Giddings Trail, Lysander, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    Lot 26 (Highland Mea Giddings Trail, Lysander, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $475,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      9252 Bendigo Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9252 Bendigo Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lawrence Howard Hanna

  • /38

    $215,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    121 Cheerwood Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Opportunity meets potential in this spacious 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath split-level home located in the highly sought-after Baldwinsville School District. Offering approximately 1,600 square feet of living space, this home is full of character and ready for your personal touch. Inside, you’ll find a functional split-level layout with generous room sizes, multiple living areas, and plenty of natural

    Angela Coffey Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    121 Cheerwood Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $308,500

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1088 Lynch Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,486

    Last Listing Agent Chris Moreland Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    1088 Lynch Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $486,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      7864 Camerra Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7864 Camerra Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

• /44

    $644,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    8034 Forest Ridge Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    New Four Bedroom Colonial Built By J. Alberici & Sons, Inc. Featuring A First Floor Laundry And Office, Full Basement 8' Tall Poured Concrete, 2 Car Garage, 2 1/2 Baths, Family Room With Fireplace, Kitchen With Center Island And A Pantry. Located In The Jack Nicklaus Signature Golf Course And Marina. Close To The YMCA And Shopping And Highways. Short Drive To The Micron Plant. 26' DEEP GARAGE,

    Kevin Hanlon Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    8034 Forest Ridge Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    275 Cedar Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,001

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Kline Listing by 315 Realty Partners

    275 Cedar Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $471,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      7631 Pico Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7631 Pico Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dauer Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /44

    $799,900

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft

    2100 Harkins Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Why build, when you can buy new NOW?!? This beautiful custom built colonial home in the Baldwinsville School District is less than 2 years old and needs NOTHING! You will be wowed from the minute you pull up and see the 1+ acre lot and the wide driveway with front circular extension and side load garage. When you enter the front door you'll be impressed with all the detail and upgrades put into

    Richard McCarron Listing by eXp Realty

    2100 Harkins Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    100 E Oneida St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,993

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jones Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    100 E Oneida St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $316,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      7889 Dewitt Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7889 Dewitt Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $163,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Trombley Howard Hanna

  • /3

    $624,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    Lot 386 Forest Ridge (Timber Banks), Lysander, NY 13027

    Michael Asterino Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    Lot 386 Forest Ridge (Timber Banks), Lysander, NY 13027
  • /2

    $172,315

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    12 Ford St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,051

    Last Listing Agent Sally Donovan Mather Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    12 Ford St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $349,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      7942 Glenbrook Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7942 Glenbrook Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,800

      Last Listing Agent Justin Farman Bridgeview Real Estate

  • /7

    $840,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    7781 Longbow Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Build your dream home in Whitetail Woods with Smolen Homes! This prime 1 acre building lot is available and ready to start construction immediately. Choose from one of our plans or customize your own. Pricing subject to change based on floor plan, adjustments and final material selection/availability. Taxes to be assessed. This home is to be built.

    Haley Grieb Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    7781 Longbow Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9329 Oswego Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,269

    Last Listing Agent Carol Jones Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    9329 Oswego Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
    • /2

      Est $265,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      8235 Sixty Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8235 Sixty Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $126,000

      Last Listing Agent Diana Ingraham Milkovic Excel, REALTORS

  • /50

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    8781 River Watch, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly desirable Radisson community, this beautifully maintained 2,000 sq/ft home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and lifestyle. Set on a premium lot backing to peaceful woods with a walking trail just beyond your backyard, this property provides a serene, nature-filled setting while still being part of a vibrant neighborhood. The main level

    Haley Grieb Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    8781 River Watch, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9200 Sixty Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,500

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Hoffman Listing by HHC Realty

    9200 Sixty Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
    • /2

      Est $244,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      8269 Sixty Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8269 Sixty Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Edlyn Polito Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /14

    $47,500

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    7723 Maple Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Extensive rehab needed. Cash or rehab loan only. 3-bedroom ranch with walk-out basement, large, pleasant backyard. Nice floor plan includes 1st floor family room, large living room, ample sized bedrooms, large bathroom.

    Patricia Tracey Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    7723 Maple Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3721 Cold Springs Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1808

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Caves Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    3721 Cold Springs Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $306,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Mott Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2240 Mott Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $146,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Carroll Real Broker NY LLC

  • /6

    $745,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    8004 Sedge Grass Rd, Lysander, NY 13027

    Build your dream home in Timber Banks with Smolen Homes. This golf course prime building lot is available and ready to start construction immediately. Bring your own plan or use one of ours. Enjoy being part of this community with the Nicklaus golf course, marina, new clubhouse and restaurant, walking trails and access to the river. Voted favorite parade home year after year, Smolen Homes prides

    Haley Grieb Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    8004 Sedge Grass Rd, Lysander, NY 13027
  • /2

    $437,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    7619 Pico Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,837

    Last Listing Agent Renee Douglas Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    7619 Pico Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $250,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      8278 Exeter Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8278 Exeter Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $73,121

      Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Dropped Members

  • /2

    $854,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    3641 Bucks Trail, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Build your dream home in the Whitetail Woods subdivision with Smolen Homes. Choose from one of our plans or let us help you customize your own. Pricing subject to change based on floor plan, adjustments and final material selection/availability. Taxes to be assessed. This home is to be built.

    Haley Grieb Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    3641 Bucks Trail, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $187,450

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8493 Bubbling Springs Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,652

8493 Bubbling Springs Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $328,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Mott Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2235 Mott Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent John Baker E.W. Baker Agency, Inc.

  • /40

    $249,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft

    8441 Transit Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home offering over 1,400 square feet of living space in the Baldwinsville School District. Featuring beautiful hardwood floors throughout and a spacious 2-car garage, this home has been professionally cleaned and is move-in ready. The property backs up to St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church, providing a peaceful backdrop, while still being

    Robert Parsley Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    8441 Transit Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    120 Softwind Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,343

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Osborne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    120 Softwind Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $275,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Crego St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2222 Crego St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $143,000

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Donhauser Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

  • /3

    $1,200,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    Lot 48 Longbow Way, Lysander, NY 13027

Haley Grieb Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    Lot 48 Longbow Way, Lysander, NY 13027
  • /2

    $373,300

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8260 Dexter Pkwy, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,527

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Rourke Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    8260 Dexter Pkwy, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home