13,729

Lysander, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $391,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      3080 Samantha Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3080 Samantha Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tretowicz Listing by HHC Realty

  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    15 Curtis Ave, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,781

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Guerin Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    15 Curtis Ave, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $415,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      5311 Villa Ridge Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5311 Villa Ridge Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kuppel Unangst Listing by 315 Realty Partners

  • /2

    $277,500

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2007 Church Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,320

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Brown Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    2007 Church Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $587,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      8291 Luchsinger Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8291 Luchsinger Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Caporiccio Listing by Dropped Members

  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    9069 River Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,394

    Last Listing Agent Mikayla Mule Listing by eXp Realty

    9069 River Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
    • /2

      Est $539,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      8293 Luchsinger Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8293 Luchsinger Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Jordan Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /38

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2 Battery Terrace, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,234

    Last Listing Agent FAYE BECKWITH Listing by Freedom Real Estate

    2 Battery Terrace, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $553,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Long Shadow Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3401 Long Shadow Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Ramin Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    325 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,393

    Last Listing Agent Richard Wilbur Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    325 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $233,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Artillery Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7 Artillery Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bowling Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2608 Pipers Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,397

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tretowicz Listing by HHC Realty

    2608 Pipers Ct, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $330,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      693 Kibby Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      693 Kibby Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Fayette Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

  • /2

    $27,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    94 E Oneida St, Lysander, NY 13027

    • Land
    • 5,675 Sq Ft
    • $207,214 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,349

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Haggerty Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    94 E Oneida St, Lysander, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $229,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Greymoor Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1905 Greymoor Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin VanBuren Listing by Your Home CNY Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $274,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2704 Lamson Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,118

    Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Listing by Syracuse Realty Group

    2704 Lamson Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
    • /2

      Est $196,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Van Ness Rd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      158 Van Ness Rd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ruggeri Listing by RE/MAX

  • /2

    $229,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    208 Deerwood Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,175

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey MacBain Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    208 Deerwood Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $387,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Van Ness Rd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      132 Van Ness Rd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Tucci Listing by Century 21 North East

  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3626 Melvin Dr S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,121

3626 Melvin Dr S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $428,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Van Ness Rd S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      30 Van Ness Rd S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Brzosteck Listing by Brzostek's Real Estate

  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8255 Luchsinger Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,868

    Last Listing Agent Gene Kranz Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    8255 Luchsinger Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $174,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      7464 State Fair Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7464 State Fair Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Phillips Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    313 Idlewood Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,334

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Feocco Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    313 Idlewood Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $212,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      7432 State Fair Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7432 State Fair Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Natoli Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • /2

    $226,000

    Sold Nov 02, 2025

    3086 High Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,936

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    3086 High Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $267,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Van Ness Rd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      121 Van Ness Rd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hawksby Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1 Buccaneer Bend, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,332

    Last Listing Agent Donna Carey Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    1 Buccaneer Bend, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $247,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      7291 State Fair Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7291 State Fair Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Dougherty Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    8974 Fenner Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,762

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Snyder Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    8974 Fenner Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $341,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      2468 Connors Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2468 Connors Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Smith Listing by Move Real Estate

  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8811 Wandering Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,370

    Last Listing Agent Shane Tibbitts Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    8811 Wandering Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $197,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      2281 E Hoag Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2281 E Hoag Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

• /2

    $599,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    247 Kerryman Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,955

    Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    247 Kerryman Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $190,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      7262 New Route 31, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7262 New Route 31, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Abel Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • /45

    $373,500

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3222 Holly Ridge, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,876

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Kermes Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3222 Holly Ridge, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $450,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      1984 Connors Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1984 Connors Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nello J Mastracco Listing by Bell Home Team

  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2464 Lamson Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,308

    Last Listing Agent Haley Grieb Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    2464 Lamson Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135
    • /2

      Est $489,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      1992 Connors Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1992 Connors Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Kline Listing by 315 Realty Partners

  • /2

    $131,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    15 Division St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,441

15 Division St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home