10,839

Mabank, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /38

      Est $1,296,268 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Saint Annes Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      104 Saint Annes Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Dickens Johnson TX Lake & Land Real Estate

  • /24

    $99,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft

    136 Palisade Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    Charming 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home Walk to the Lake! Don't miss this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home just a short stroll from the water! Perfectly located for lake lovers, this home offers year round enjoyment with easy access to a boat ramp and fantastic fishing spots just minutes away. Enjoy the convenience of a 2 car carport, ideal for vehicles or lake toys, and relax on your front

    Agent Photo

    Regina Edwards

    Keller Williams Realty - Tyler

    (430) 262-8076

    136 Palisade Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /7

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1578 Shoreline Dr, Mabank, TX 75143

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $635,593 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 561 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Murray Robert C. Murray Realty

    1578 Shoreline Dr, Mabank, TX 75143
    • /36

      Est $981,624 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Saint Annes Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      102 Saint Annes Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

• /13

    $324,500

    • Land
    • 24 Acres
    • $13,521 per Acre

    000 Tarlton Rd, Mabank, TX 75147

    GREAT MULTI USE 24 ACRES JUST NORTH OF MABANK. GOOD LEVEL LAND, NO RESTRICTIONS, POWER AND WATER AT ROAD. PERFECT BUILD SITE OR GREAT FOR MOBILE, BARNDO OR WHATEVER HOME STYLE YOUR CHOOSE. GOOD FOR COWS, HORSE, CHICKENS, OR WHATEVER LIVESTOCK YOU WANT. GOOD ROAD. NICE COUNTRY PROPERTY WITH BREATHING ROOM. HAS PRETTY POND WITH PLENTY OF ROOM TO ENLARGE.

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream

    (430) 237-3320

    000 Tarlton Rd, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /29

    $720,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    162 Palisade Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,668

    Last Listing Agent Dawn McNary Ebby Halliday Realtors

    162 Palisade Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /38

      Est $1,592,232 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Saint Andrews Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      294 Saint Andrews Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miller Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /3

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $238,095 per Acre

    318 Cedar Creek Landing, Mabank, TX 75143

    .42-Acre Water View Lot in Prestigious Cedar Creek Landing Seize the rare opportunity to own a prime .42-acre water-view lot in the highly sought-after community of Cedar Creek Landing. This exclusive neighborhood is purposefully designed for estate-sized custom homes, offering both elegance and privacy in a setting that celebrates the beauty of lake living. Positioned to capture sweeping views

    Agent Photo

    Gabriel Corra

    Exlence Realty, LLC

    (430) 272-3275

    318 Cedar Creek Landing, Mabank, TX 75143
  • /36

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    111 Lindy Lee Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stone Huffman Coldwell Banker American Dream

    111 Lindy Lee Ln, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /40

      Est $903,938 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Saint Andrews Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      314 Saint Andrews Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janice Haney Ebby Halliday

  • /23

    $309,000

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $686,667 per Acre

    1540 Shoreline Dr, Mabank, TX 75143

    ABSOLUTELY BREATHTAKING VIEWS AND SUNSETS FROM THIS BEAUTIFUL OPEN WATER LOT IN ELEGANT CEDAR CREEK LANDING. THIS GATED COMMUNITY HAS INVISIBLE EDGE POOL, CLUBHOUSE, BOAT LAUNCH AND MUCH MORE. ALSO JOINS CEDAR CREEK COUNTRY CLUB FOR GOLF AND MANY MORE AMENITIES IF WANTED. LARGE LOT AT 0.45 ACRE HAS APPROX. 100 FEET OF WATERFRONT. WONDERFUL BUILD SITE WITH QUICK COMMUTE TO DALLAS. HIGH QUALITY

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream

    (430) 204-3816

    1540 Shoreline Dr, Mabank, TX 75143
  • /30

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1043 Springview Ln, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Brown Qualls Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1043 Springview Ln, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /33

      Est $1,289,508 Not Listed For Sale

      115 White Cap Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      115 White Cap Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mooney Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /39

    $5,995,000 New Construction

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 6,998 Sq Ft

    102 Augusta Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    Luxurious new construction in the gated Pinnacle Golf Club on Cedar Creek Lake! This .83-acre property offers 6,998 sq. ft. of luxury living with unobstructed lake views and premium finishes throughout. A dramatic staircase, soaring ceilings, and walls of windows fill the home with natural light and showcase the water beyond. The floor plan includes 7 ensuite bedrooms—5 with lake views, and one

    Agent Photo

    Jamie Kohlmann

    Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    (430) 209-2924

    102 Augusta Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /9

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    0 Hwy 175 Unit 27267882, Mabank, TX 75147

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $82,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rumfield Keller Williams Realty-FM

    0 Hwy 175 Unit 27267882, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /40

      Est $2,891,467 Not Listed For Sale

      124 White Cap Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      124 White Cap Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mooney Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /40

    $288,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    109 Cortez St, Mabank, TX 75156

    ENERGY EFFICIENT! AMENITIES! GREAT LOCATION! LAKE COMMUNITY! PRICED TO SELL! Stunning new construction at Cedar Creek Lake. A beautifully crafted home offering modern amenities, quality finishes and thoughtful design. Step inside to a large open concept layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining, with abundant natural light and a seamless flow between the living, dining and kitchen areas.

    Agent Photo

    Tana Glenn

    Fathom Realty LLC

    (430) 255-5209

    109 Cortez St, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /33

    $273,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2004 Clay St, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,160

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Roden Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2004 Clay St, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /36

      Est $897,762 Not Listed For Sale

      110 White Cap Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      110 White Cap Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

• /23

    $185,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    7108 Moccasin Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    2025 Charming New Manufactured Home in Cherokee Shores – Perfect Lake Retreat! Experience lake living at its best in this brand-new manufactured home in Cherokee Shores! Designed with a cozy cottage feel, this home features 3 good sized bedrooms, with a bonus game room, laminate flooring throughout and a soothing color palette that enhances its relaxing ambiance of lake living. Situated on a

    Agent Photo

    Mandy Cole

    Call It Closed Realty

    (430) 249-0882

    7108 Moccasin Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /25

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    110 & 108 Anderson Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

    • Land
    • 16,348 Sq Ft
    • $333,067 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Little Keller Williams Realty

    110 & 108 Anderson Ln, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /40

      Est $3,247,186 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Island Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      36 Island Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie French Ebby Halliday

  • /17

    $261,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    340 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147

    New construction with a spacious open layout and vaulted ceilings, this 4-bedroom home offers a clean, modern feel with functional design throughout. The main living area is open and inviting, anchored by a large living room that flows directly into the kitchen and dining space—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features a central island, quartz countertops, custom cabinetry,

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream

    (430) 230-5489

    340 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /26

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7143 Pakuna Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,444

    Last Listing Agent Eric Killian Coldwell Banker American Dream

    7143 Pakuna Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /40

      Est $4,299,250 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Hilton Head Island Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      127 Hilton Head Island Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

• /37

    $186,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    6144 Shawnee Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    NEW CONSTRUCTION - AMAZING VALUE - LAKE COMMUNITY. Welcome to your new home on this quiet, tree lined street offering the comfort and convenience of small town living and the amenities of Cedar Creek Lake. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an open living space, a warm and inviting interior with neutral colors, 9 ft ceilings, white shaker cabinets, granite countertops and pantry. For your

    Agent Photo

    Tana Glenn

    Fathom Realty LLC

    (430) 233-6812

    6144 Shawnee Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /18

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    245 Saint Andrews Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    • Land
    • 11,586 Sq Ft
    • $225,564 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 500 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rena McCord Texas Premier Realty

    245 Saint Andrews Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /33

      Est $1,672,850 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Hilton Head Island Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      125 Hilton Head Island Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie French Ebby Halliday

  • /15

    $106,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    241 Southlake Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    Waterfront lot located in the heart of Gun Barrel City. It's a great opportunity for a tiny house, a new mobile home, or your dream build home on this waterfront lot with great shade trees and even better views. Location is just two lots from POA boat launch in a protected cove, great for swimming and kayaking. This could be a great getaway for a steal of a deal price on good water. There was an

    Valerie Bahm Keller Williams Realty - Cedar Creek Lake Properties

    241 Southlake Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /10

    $154,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    TBD. Hwy 175, Mabank, TX 75147

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $77,450 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynsey Grissom Keller Williams Realty

    TBD. Hwy 175, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /40

      Est $3,285,611 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Hilton Head Island Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      119 Hilton Head Island Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Rhodes Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /35

    $659,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    124 Peninsula Point Terrace, Mabank, TX 75156

    Discover a remarkable opportunity at Cedar Creek Lake, nestled in a coveted location near Gun Barrel City and all essential amenities. This home boasts breathtaking waterfront views from almost every window, bathing the interior in abundant natural light. Situated on an expansive lot and a half, it features 54 feet of water frontage, providing ample space for entertaining. Positioned perfectly on

    Valerie ALC Valerie Bahm - Land and Water Team

    124 Peninsula Point Terrace, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /2

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    15910 County Road 4009, Mabank, TX 75147

    • Land
    • 18.15 Acres
    • $14,873 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Orr Hernandez Centurion Real Estate - Texas

    15910 County Road 4009, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /34

      Est $1,503,014 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Saint Andrews Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      360 Saint Andrews Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janice Haney Ebby Halliday Realtors - Cedar Creek Lake

  • /6

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $133,000 per Acre

    157 Colonial Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    We are opening 60+ properties for sale on May 2nd. Lake Access starts at only $39,900! Multiple options for lake access, lake view, and dockable lakefront are available at bargain pricing for immediate sale. Please message through Land.com and we'll reach out with specifics on the different buying opportunities.Amenities available: - Gated entrances, community pools, basketball and

    BG Development BG Development Group

    157 Colonial Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /20

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    211 W Mcafee Dr, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,641

    Last Listing Agent Robert Blaase Coldwell Banker American Dream

    211 W Mcafee Dr, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /40

      Est $576,396 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Bay Tree Trail, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      125 Bay Tree Trail, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anne Tudhope Scout RE Texas

  • /42

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    15800 Co Rd 4009, Mabank, TX 75147

    Calling all preppers and homesteading enthusiasts! Have you dreamed of becoming entirely self-sufficient, untethered from water or power companies? Whether you're planning a full off-grid lifestyle or just looking for part-time prepping, this ranch is exactly what you need. Outfitted with a solar energy system that includes a battery backup, this home guarantees steady and sustainable living. Its

    Valerie ALC Valerie Bahm - Land and Water Team

    15800 Co Rd 4009, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /35

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    123 Oak Springs Loop, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,482

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Rider Premier Realty

    123 Oak Springs Loop, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Live Oak Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      105 Live Oak Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Buckley CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home