10,841

Mabank, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $1,149,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft

    113 Addison Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

    GB-9203 Welcome to the Enclave on Cedar Creek Lake, an Exclusive gated community offering Private, peaceful lakeside living near the main body of water. This beautifully designed custom waterfront home sits on 0.59 acres with 148 feet of shoreline, delivering quick access to open water, great water depth and year-round fun. Thoughtfully laid out, the home features a split floor plan with 3

    Agent Photo

    Calsie Conrad

    McAtee Realty - Gun Barrel City

    (430) 243-2176

    113 Addison Ln, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /26

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    122 Elk Cove Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,266

    Last Listing Agent Ana Estrada Keller Williams Realty - Cedar Creek Lake Properties

    122 Elk Cove Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /39

      Est $777,970 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Camelot Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      112 Camelot Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toby Foster RE/MAX

  • /16

    $1,370,000

    • Land
    • 67.53 Acres
    • $20,287 per Acre

    00 Fm 3080, Mabank, TX 75147

    67.53 BEAUTIFUL ACRES IN PRIME LOCATION FOR DEVELOPMENT OR HOMESITE, HAS LARGE BEAUTIFUL POND AND CREEK RUNNING THROUGH THE PROPERTY. HAS 1526 FEET OF FRONTAGE ON FM 3080, JUST NORTH OF MABANK WITH WATER AND ELECTRIC AT THE ROAD. LOTS OF WILDLIFE, AND THIS LOCATION HAS A FAST EASY COMMUTE TO DALLAS. PRIME FOR DEVELOPMENT, WOULD BE GREAT LOCATION FOR RESIDENTIAL HOUSING.

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream

    (430) 803-1978

    00 Fm 3080, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /4

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    160 Aztec Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $1,031,034 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,500

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Hosch TX Lake & Land Real Estate

    160 Aztec Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /40

      Est $1,339,672 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Camelot Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      117 Camelot Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie French Ebby Halliday Realtors - Cedar Creek Lake

  • /10

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    0 Fm 3080 Unit 104707, Mabank, TX 75147

    JUST BEAUTIFUL 15.00 ACRES JUST NORTH OF MABANK, SURROUNDED BY PRETTY COUNTRY VIEWS, GREAT BUILDING SITE, LARGE TREES ON BACK, AG EXEMPT, PERFECT FOR HOMESITE, CATTLE, HORSES, OTHER ANIMALS AND FARMING. NOT TOO FAR FROM TOWN WITH EASY COMMUTE TO DALLAS, GREAT COUNTRY PROPERTY WITH INCREDIBLE POTENTIAL. SEVERAL ADJACENT TRACTS AVAILABLE EQUALING 82.68 ACRES.

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream Realty

    (430) 261-2131

    0 Fm 3080 Unit 104707, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /37

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    113 Baywood Cir, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,266

    Last Listing Agent Janice Haney Ebby Halliday Realtors

    113 Baywood Cir, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /25

      Est $624,942 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Briarwood Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      115 Briarwood Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heath Olinger Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /34

    $639,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft

    375 Saint Andrews Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    SLEEPS 12+. Welcome to this stunning transitional farmhouse, beautifully situated on a hillside that allows you to gaze out at the magnificentgolf course from the covered patio. This custom-built home boasts nearly 3,000 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living spaces. As you enter, you're greeted by a spacious dining area that features a charming bay window and seamlessly flows into an open

    Agent Photo

    Donna Smith

    Duggan Realty Advisors L.L.C.

    (430) 231-4953

    375 Saint Andrews Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /39

    $592,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    126 Saint Andrews Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,735

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bochow Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    126 Saint Andrews Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /12

      Est $496,358 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Sundrift Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      147 Sundrift Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Lokey Scott Brown Properties, Inc

  • /18

    $975,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $2,119,565 per Acre

    161 Palisade Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    Incredible opportunity to own 3 contiguous improved Waterfront lots on the main body of Cedar Creek Lake! With approximately 200 feet of open water frontage, this rare offering provides the perfect canvas to build your custom lakefront retreat. Enjoy breathtaking, panoramic views that stretch down the length of the lake—ideal for sunrises, sunsets, and everything in between. A steel retaining

    Agent Photo

    Calsie Conrad

    McAtee Realty Of Gun Barrel TX

    (430) 209-4381

    161 Palisade Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /4

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    102 White Dove Trail, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,573

    Last Listing Agent Robert Blaase Coldwell Banker American Dream

    102 White Dove Trail, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /34

      Est $245,305 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Pin Oak Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      117 Pin Oak Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Roden Ebby Halliday

  • /4

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $230,769 per Acre

    341 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147

    GREAT BUILDING LOT WITH UNDERGROUND UTILITIES AT THE ROAD. PRETTY LOT IS LEVEL AND LOCATED ON A CORNER IN NICE AREA OF MABANK. CONCRETE STREETS AND CURBS. NOT FAR FROM CEDAR CREEK LAKE AND AN EASY COMMUTE TO DALLAS. GREAT BUILDING SITE.

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream

    (430) 233-7483

    341 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /32

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    116 Guadalupe Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,745

    Last Listing Agent Debbie French Ebby Halliday Realtors

    116 Guadalupe Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /38

      Est $458,492 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Pin Oak Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      190 Pin Oak Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Wang Realty International LLC

  • /34

    $328,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    636 E Eubank St, Mabank, TX 75147

    A rare blend of space, function, and modern updates—set on over an acre in Mabank. This move-in ready home offers the kind of space, versatility, and freedom that’s getting harder to find. With no HOA and room to truly make it your own, this property is designed for both everyday living and long-term flexibility. Inside, the home has been refreshed with a light, modern feel—featuring an

    Agent Photo

    Chrissy Mallouf

    Real Broker, LLC

    (430) 260-3272

    636 E Eubank St, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /40

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    20252 Leisureland Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,516

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schlebach Coldwell Banker American Dream

    20252 Leisureland Rd, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /31

      Est $522,076 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Pin Oak Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      122 Pin Oak Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jini Rosenbaum Ebby Halliday

  • /4

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    312 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147

    GREAT BUILDING LOT WITH UNDERGROUND UTILITIES AT THE ROAD. PRETTY LOT IS LEVEL AND LOCATED IN NICE AREA OF MABANK. CONCRETE STREETS AND CURBS. NOT FAR FROM CEDAR CREEK LAKE AND AN EASY COMMUTE TO DALLAS. GREAT BUILDING SITE.

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream

    (430) 288-6207

    312 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /20

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    348 N Cherokee Shores Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,546

    Last Listing Agent William Moomaw Regal, REALTORS

    348 N Cherokee Shores Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /20

      Est $338,092 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Hickory Tree Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      102 Hickory Tree Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Fortner The Michael Group

  • /10

    $385,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $1,241,935 per Acre

    608 W Mason St, Mabank, TX 75147

    This strategically located property at 608 W Mason St in Mabank TX 75147 features a 600 SF metal garage unit positioned along a major thoroughfare in Mabank, Texas, offering strong exposure and accessibility. The existing structure includes a half bath with power, water, and electric, allowing for immediate use by an owner, operator or tenant. Mature trees enhance the site’s curb appeal and

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Schwanbeck

    Fathom Realty LLC

    (430) 237-2415

    608 W Mason St, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /30

    $179,909 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    304 Paschal Rd, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    304 Paschal Rd, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /29

      Est $600,324 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Hickory Tree Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      120 Hickory Tree Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Martin Stanfield Properties

  • /4

    $230,000

    • Land
    • 6,577 Sq Ft
    • $1,523,179 per Acre

    103 Briarwood Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    Come build your Waterfront home and enjoy breathtaking, panoramic views that stretch down the length of the lake —ideal for sunrises, sunsets, and everything in between. Irrigation system lines and steel retaining wall with concrete topper already in place. Whether you're dreaming of a luxury lake home or simply investing in premium Waterfront land, this property offers the space, setting, and

    Agent Photo

    Calsie Conrad

    McAtee Realty Of Gun Barrel TX

    (430) 209-2227

    103 Briarwood Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /39

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    906 Vz County Road 2704, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,010

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Acker Keller Williams Central

    906 Vz County Road 2704, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /28

      Est $1,057,476 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Maples Trail, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      129 Maples Trail, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hogan Competitive Edge Realty LLC

  • /5

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $214,286 per Acre

    303 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147

Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream

    (430) 259-6450

    303 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /9

    $39,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    133 Erie Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Buck Gentry Coldwell Banker American Dream

    133 Erie Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /37

      Est $1,383,265 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Circle Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      409 Circle Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent C.E. Sebastian Sebastian Realty

  • /43

    $975,000

    • Land
    • 57.51 Acres
    • $16,954 per Acre

    800 Vzcr 2807, Mabank, TX 75147

    WONDERFUL BARNDOMINIUM ON 57.5 BEAUTIFUL ACRES JUST NORTH OF MABANK NEAR CEDAR CREEK LAKE. HOME HAS OPEN DESIGN WITH PRETTY ISLAND KITCHEN, GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, CUSTOM CABINETS, BUILT IN DESK, 2 LARGE BEDROOMS, 3 BATHS, WALK-IN SHOWER, CLAWFOOT TUB, WALK-IN CLOSETS & MORE. HAS IN GROUND POOL IN GREAT SETTING, HUGE TRUCK/ CARPORT FOR SEVERAL VEHICLES, 2 CAR GARAGE, STORAGE, INSULATED CONEX WITH

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream Realty

    (430) 202-6462

    800 Vzcr 2807, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /22

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    104 Springleaf Ln, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,410

    Last Listing Agent Toni Nomura United Real Estate

    104 Springleaf Ln, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /36

      Est $1,126,909 Not Listed For Sale

      124 San Felipe Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      124 San Felipe Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie French Ebby Halliday

  • /13

    $324,500

    0 Tarlton Rd Unit 109540, Mabank, TX 75147

    GREAT MULTI USE 24 ACRES JUST NORTH OF MABANK. GOOD LEVEL LAND, NO RESTRICTIONS, POWER AND WATER AT ROAD. PERFECT BUILD SITE OR GREAT FOR MOBILE, BARNDO OR WHATEVER HOME STYLE YOUR CHOOSE. GOOD FOR COWS, HORSE, CHICKENS, OR WHATEVER LIVESTOCK YOU WANT. GOOD ROAD. NICE COUNTRY PROPERTY WITH BREATHING ROOM. HAS PRETTY POND WITH PLENTY OF ROOM TO ENLARGE.

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream Realty

    (430) 226-4847

    0 Tarlton Rd Unit 109540, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /17

    $12,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    134 Thrush Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

    • Land
    • 5,092 Sq Ft
    • $102,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamye Montgomery KW-Cedar Creek Lake Properties

    134 Thrush Rd, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /40

      Est $1,141,127 Not Listed For Sale

      118 San Felipe Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft