10,841

Mabank, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    209 G Cir, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Siemens Coldwell Banker American Dream Realty

    209 G Cir, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /40

      Est $231,502 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Jeff Acres Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      107 Jeff Acres Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Young The Ascend Real Estate Co.

  • /28

    $415,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft

    208 Splitrail Dr, Tool, TX 75143

    Discover the perfect mix of classic Texas charm and modern luxury in this stunning 2024 custom-built modern farmhouse located in the heart of Mabank, TX. Thoughtfully designed for comfortable everyday living, this spacious home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage perfect for families, guests, or anyone who loves to entertain. The open-concept living area serves as the centerpiece

    Christian Padilla eXp Realty, LLC

    208 Splitrail Dr, Tool, TX 75143
  • /9

    $154,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    TBD Hwy 175, Mabank, TX 75147

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $77,450 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynsey Grissom Keller Williams Realty - Waxahachie

    TBD Hwy 175, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /34

      Est $268,514 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Lindy Lee Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      114 Lindy Lee Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Melton eXp Realty LLC

  • /28

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    166 Indian Gap Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

    WATERFRONT SHORT-TERM RENTAL OR PRIVATE RESIDENCE. This inviting large FULLY FURNISHED home sits serenely on the calm waters of a winding lazy channel leading to open water. Designed for flexibility of use, the Open Plan consists of 4 Bedrooms, 2 of which are Primaries with ensuites, plus 2 Flex Rooms for even more sleeping space. 4 Full Bathrooms provide plenty of privacy and 4 mini-split units

    Marsha Bourne Avery Realty Group

    166 Indian Gap Rd, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /32

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    156 King Arthur Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,893

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schrickel Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    156 King Arthur Rd, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /23

      Est $213,064 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Shady Shores Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      104 Shady Shores Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stone Huffman Coldwell Banker American Dream

  • /34

    $382,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    17215 Tarlton Rd, Mabank, TX 75147

    Welcome home to country living at its finest. If you've been wanting to get away from it all and the city living this home has it all for you. It boasts roughly 8 acres of mainly cleared land, a beautiful pond in the back of the property perfect for stocking with fish etc for your pleasure, plenty of privacy and seclusion, fenced in acreage all the way around, and only 50 mins to Dallas, 5 mins

    Martin Marroquin Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate-Winans

    17215 Tarlton Rd, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /2

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    119 S Kemp St, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,406

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Thompson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    119 S Kemp St, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /33

      Est $248,564 Not Listed For Sale

      265 W Acres Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      265 W Acres Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve McAtee McAtee Realty Of Gun Barrel TX

  • /28

    $420,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    206 Splitrail Dr, Kemp, TX 75143

    Welcome home to the perfect blend of farmhouse charm and modern comfort in this beautiful 2024 custom built home in Mabank, Texas! Designed with family living in mind, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers plenty of room for everyone to spread out and enjoy life’s everyday moments. You’ll love the floor plan, perfect for family movie nights, game days, or just relaxing together after a

    Christian Padilla eXp Realty, LLC

    206 Splitrail Dr, Kemp, TX 75143
  • /40

    $1,590,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    116 Deer Island Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,512,384

    Last Listing Agent Debbie French Ebby Halliday Realtors

    116 Deer Island Rd, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /29

      Est $184,401 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Natchez Trail, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      125 Natchez Trail, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Moomaw Regal, REALTORS

  • /36

    $367,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft

    507 Limestone Cir, Mabank, TX 75147

    2% EXCLUSIVE INCENTIVE OFFERED FOR BUYERS! UP TO $7,358 IN CONCESSIONS! Quality Construction From Start To Finish! Gorgeous new construction home in the heart of Mabank! This 4-2-2 provides a very spacious & versatile floor plan with a fourth flex room that could serve as a bedroom or office. Very open concept in living, kitchen, & dining areas. Beautiful finish outs featuring, tray ceilings,

    Laura Mcfaul Ebby Halliday Realtors

    507 Limestone Cir, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /37

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    108 Henderson Harbor Cir, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,788

    Last Listing Agent William Moomaw Regal, REALTORS

    108 Henderson Harbor Cir, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /40

      Est $521,356 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Oliver Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      108 Oliver Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 150 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeron Howell Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /32

    $380,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    603 E Market St, Mabank, TX 75147

    Prime Location With Room To Grow! Situated in the heart of Mabank, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on an impressive 1.96 acres, offering a rare opportunity to own nearly two acres in a thriving and rapidly growing community. The expansive property provides endless possibilities—perfect for future development, gardening, outdoor entertaining, or simply enjoying wide-open space right in

    Laura Mcfaul Ebby Halliday Realtors

    603 E Market St, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /38

    $639,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    119 Oakbend Trail, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,601

    Last Listing Agent Buck Gentry Coldwell Banker American Dream

    119 Oakbend Trail, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /36

      Est $459,179 Not Listed For Sale

      11192 Lakeside Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11192 Lakeside Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Killian Coldwell Banker American Dream

  • /36

    $365,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft

    503 Limestone Cir, Mabank, TX 75147

    2% EXCLUSIVE INCENTIVE FOR BUYERS! UP TO $7,310 IN CONCESSIONS. Quality Construction From Start To Finish! Gorgeous new construction home in the heart of Mabank! This 4-2-2 provides a very spacious & versatile floor plan with a fourth flex room that could serve as a bedroom or office. Very open concept in living, kitchen, & dining areas. Beautiful finish outs featuring, tray ceilings, recessed

    Laura Mcfaul Ebby Halliday Realtors

    503 Limestone Cir, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /38

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    156 Bay Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trae Williams - EXP Dallas EXP REALTY

    156 Bay Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /40

      Est $844,362 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Oak Hills Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      150 Oak Hills Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roland NextHome LoneStar Living

  • /21

    $364,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft

    115 Imperial Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    Unwind with sunsets overlooking Cedar Creek Lake with this three bedroom, one and a half bath home. Perfectly positioned to capture the scenery while relaxing and entertaining.

    Christopher Curran Steve Grant Realty, LLC

    115 Imperial Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /3

    $20,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    206 Chillacothe Trail, Mabank, TX 75156

    • Land
    • 5,009 Sq Ft
    • $173,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 318 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norma Leal Monument Realty

    206 Chillacothe Trail, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /18

      Est $162,324 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hidden Hills Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      111 Hidden Hills Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Russell KW-Cedar Creek Lake Properties

  • /15

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    172 Colonial Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    RING RING Pinnacle Club is calling. Welcome to your beautifully remodeled 3 bd 2 b brick home situated across from hole 4 of the Pinnacle Club Golf Course. Enjoy sitting out in the patio area and watching the deer roam. When you get hungry or thirsty, jump in your golf cart and head to the club. Feel like swimming or playing racket ball, you can do that too or just ride around the subdivision and

    Nona Roberts Keller Williams Realty - Cedar Creek Lake Properties

    172 Colonial Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /6

    $69,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    433 Vz County Road 2436, Mabank, TX 75147

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $56,327 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mallori Wiggins Fathom Realty LLC

    433 Vz County Road 2436, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /36

      Est $652,069 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Marina Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      126 Marina Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie French Ebby Halliday

  • /37

    $362,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft

    505 Limestone Cir, Mabank, TX 75147

    2% EXCLUSIVE INCENTIVE OFFERED FOR BUYERS! UP TO $7,258 IN CONCESSIONS! Quality Construction From Start To Finish! Gorgeous new construction home in the heart of Mabank! This 4-2-2 provides a very spacious & versatile floor plan with a flex room that could serve as an office or fourth bedroom. Very open concept in living, kitchen, & dining areas. Beautiful finish outs featuring tray ceilings,

    Laura Mcfaul Ebby Halliday Realtors

    505 Limestone Cir, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /26

    $663,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    819 Vz County Road 2715, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,446

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wells RE/MAX Trinity

    819 Vz County Road 2715, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /14

      Est $145,049 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Garner Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      218 Garner Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rhodes KW-Cedar Creek Lake Properties

  • /33

    $359,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft

    504 Limestone Cir, Mabank, TX 75147

    2% EXCLUSIVE INCENTIVE OFFERED FOR BUYERS! UP TO $7,198 IN CONCESSIONS!Quality Construction From Start To Finish! Gorgeous new construction home in the heart of Mabank! This 4-2-2 provides a very spacious & versatile floor plan with a fourth flex room that could serve as a bedroom or office. Very open concept in living, kitchen, & dining areas. Beautiful finish outs featuring, tray ceilings,

    Laura Mcfaul Ebby Halliday Realtors

    504 Limestone Cir, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /40

    $2,249,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    258 Sunset Point, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $601/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,155,728

    Last Listing Agent Debbie French Ebby Halliday Realtors

    258 Sunset Point, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /23

      Est $274,522 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Oak Trail St, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      150 Oak Trail St, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole House Premier Realty

  • /20

    $489,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    110 Bay Tree Trail, Mabank, TX 75156

    Spacious single story home in heavily treed and gated community. Home is nestled on two lots with towering trees and has elbow room! Sprawling floor plan includes 2 separate living areas, huge living area with fireplace & vaulted ceilings, well-appointed kitchen with island, spacious bedrooms and large 3 car garage. Located on peaceful cul-de-sac street.

    Steve McAtee McAtee Realty Of Gun Barrel TX

    110 Bay Tree Trail, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /28

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    106 Ute Trail, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,000

    Last Listing Agent Luigie Rendon Decorative Real Estate

    106 Ute Trail, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /31

      Est $253,799 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Forest Lane Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      211 Forest Lane Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

  • /20

    $599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    115 Dolly Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    Spacious two story waterfront home situated on an oversized lot with 114 feet of shoreline and wonderful lake views. Large picture windows fill the home with natural light and showcase the beautiful waterfront setting. The generous living area features attractive wood-look flooring and plenty of room for gathering and entertaining. The light and airy kitchen offers abundant cabinetry, ample

    Todd Russell Keller Williams Realty - Cedar Creek Lake Properties

    115 Dolly Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /15

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    0 Fm 3080 Unit 104705, Mabank, TX 75147

    • Land
    • 15.01 Acres
    • $21,319 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 865 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Buck Gentry Coldwell Banker American Dream Realty

    0 Fm 3080 Unit 104705, Mabank, TX 75147

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home