5,674

Properties in ZIP Code 61455

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $226,162 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Beverly Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      628 Beverly Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Patrick C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /30

      Est $235,413 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Beverly Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      622 Beverly Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /50

      Est $132,722 Not Listed For Sale

      621 E Piper St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      621 E Piper St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Clark Key, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $97,150 Not Listed For Sale

      705 E Piper St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      705 E Piper St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Patrick C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /30

      Est $214,730 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Beverly Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      604 Beverly Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Riggins Ashley Riggins, Realty

    • /10

      Est $41,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 E Washington St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1134 E Washington St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /10

      Est $90,632 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 E Washington St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1224 E Washington St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gene Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /26

      Est $171,581 Not Listed For Sale

      307 E Yeiser St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      307 E Yeiser St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gene Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /27

      Est $125,074 Not Listed For Sale

      227 E Summit St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      227 E Summit St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Patrick C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /35

      Est $87,270 Not Listed For Sale

      729 S Madison St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      729 S Madison St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $77,292 Not Listed For Sale

      332 E Summit St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      332 E Summit St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,900
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Knight C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /23

      Est $77,051 Not Listed For Sale

      722 S Dudley St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      722 S Dudley St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 374 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Clark Key, REALTORS

    • /13

      Est $81,480 Not Listed For Sale

      325 E Franklin St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      325 E Franklin St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $122,103 Not Listed For Sale

      226 E Walker St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      226 E Walker St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Meyer eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $77,019 Not Listed For Sale

      230 E Walker St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      230 E Walker St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Gilliland TNT Realty Group, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $65,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 E Jefferson St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1115 E Jefferson St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Meyer eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $141,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 E Piper St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1020 E Piper St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Feb 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jed Rhoades Rhoades Real Estate & Land Auc

    • /11

      Est $77,842 Not Listed For Sale

      329 S Monroe St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      329 S Monroe St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Meyer eXp Realty

    • /7

      Est $46,724 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 E Jefferson St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1021 E Jefferson St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Meyer eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $90,136 Not Listed For Sale

      902 E Piper St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      902 E Piper St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /11

      Est $73,049 Not Listed For Sale

      314 S Monroe St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      314 S Monroe St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Gilliland TNT Realty Group, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $95,000 Not Listed For Sale

      323 S Mechanic St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      323 S Mechanic St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    • /29

      Est $109,297 Not Listed For Sale

      324 S Mechanic St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      324 S Mechanic St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    • /20

      Est $60,783 Not Listed For Sale

      306 S Mechanic St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      306 S Mechanic St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,418
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Burkholder C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /50

      Est $145,562 Not Listed For Sale

      519 E Washington St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      519 E Washington St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Clark Key, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $109,255 Not Listed For Sale

      619 E Washington St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      619 E Washington St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Little Crossroads Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $66,000 Not Listed For Sale

      706 E Jefferson St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      706 E Jefferson St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Gilliland TNT Realty Group, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $114,884 Not Listed For Sale

      713 E Washington St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      713 E Washington St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,800
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Clark Key, REALTORS

    • /3

      Est $52,621 Not Listed For Sale

      901 E Washington St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      901 E Washington St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gene Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /29

      Est $131,392 Not Listed For Sale

      233 S White St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      233 S White St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thelma Smiddy REMAX Aligned

    • /41

      Est $98,408 Not Listed For Sale

      203 S White St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      203 S White St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Farr Key, REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $76,130 Not Listed For Sale

      119 S Monroe St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      119 S Monroe St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $156,700 Not Listed For Sale

      704 E Washington St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      704 E Washington St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Patrick C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /37

      Est $123,404 Not Listed For Sale

      711 E Jackson St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      711 E Jackson St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Gilliland TNT Realty Group, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $90,232 Not Listed For Sale

      315 S Dudley St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      315 S Dudley St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,900
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /21

      Est $68,195 Not Listed For Sale

      405 E Jefferson St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      405 E Jefferson St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,500
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Meyer eXp Realty

    • /47

      Est $240,374 Not Listed For Sale

      311 S Randolph St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      311 S Randolph St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /18

      Est $99,445 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Maple Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1101 Maple Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kelso Rhoades Real Estate & Land Auc

    • /30

      Est $111,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Maple Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1135 Maple Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $99,317 Not Listed For Sale

      615 S Campbell St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      615 S Campbell St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,900
      • Nov 10, 2021

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home