10,504

Properties in ZIP Code 93637

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Seasons Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3 Seasons Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Vigar London Properties/Madera

    • /16

      Est $436,975 Not Listed For Sale

      3044 Capistrano Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3044 Capistrano Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Bonilla Nora and Associates Real Estat

    • /39

      Est $384,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Saunders Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1038 Saunders Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ranferi Pineda-Garcia Vylla Home, Inc.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 26 Unit 554134, Madera, CA 93637

      • 1,643,954 Sq Ft
      0 Road 26 Unit 554134, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Couto Realty Concepts II/ REFERRAL

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 21 Rd Unit 556152, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4,632,170 Sq Ft
      0 Road 21 Rd Unit 556152, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gurbir Samran Xander Mortgage & Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $421,769 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Apple Tree Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2640 Apple Tree Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Martinez Miracle Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Crystal Way, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1139 Crystal Way, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regina Tielrooy London Properties, Ltd.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      19612 Avenue 4 1 2, Madera, CA 93637

      • Studio
      • 3,127,608 Sq Ft
      19612 Avenue 4 1 2, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,354,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Orth Agriwealth, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $417,889 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Ficklin Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      716 Ficklin Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fred Williams All Valley Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Shelley Cove, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1392 Shelley Cove, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,500
      • Jun 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Martinez Miracle Realty

    • /56

      Est $444,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1381 Shelley Cove, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1381 Shelley Cove, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gillespie Executive Realty Associates

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vacant Land Ave 12 Road 25 Unit 559508, Madera, CA 93637

      0 Vacant Land Ave 12 Road 25 Unit 559508, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Rendon Iron Key Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 26 Unit 560020, Madera, CA 93637

      0 Road 26 Unit 560020, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Couto Realty Concepts II/ REFERRAL

    • /21

      Est $384,808 Not Listed For Sale

      257 River Pointe, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      257 River Pointe, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Lee HomeSmart PV and Associates

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      14307 Road 23 1 2, Madera, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      14307 Road 23 1 2, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      22277 Avenue 18 1 2, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      22277 Avenue 18 1 2, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $472/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Ramos Realty In Motion, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $407,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1181 Goosecross Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1181 Goosecross Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Castro Berkshire Hathaway HS/Drysdale

    • 1022 San Ramon Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $414,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 San Ramon Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1022 San Ramon Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Default zSystem zdefault Office

    • 306 Angel Falls Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $438,016 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Angel Falls Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      306 Angel Falls Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Scanlon Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 115 S Granada Dr Unit 10, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $250,138 Not Listed For Sale

      115 S Granada Dr Unit 10, Madera, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      115 S Granada Dr Unit 10, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen McIntosh London Properties

    • 22643 Avenue 18 3 4, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $672,178 Not Listed For Sale

      22643 Avenue 18 3 4, Madera, CA 93637

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      22643 Avenue 18 3 4, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Cuevas Next Home Central Valley/Atwater

    • /2

      Est $442,761 Not Listed For Sale

      289 S Wolftrap St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      289 S Wolftrap St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Default zSystem zdefault Office

    • /2

      Est $435,270 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Fair Oak Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      445 Fair Oak Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $358,000

      Last Listing Agent E'Mira Guillen Torres Realty World Real Estate Professionals

    • /2

      Est $435,564 Not Listed For Sale

      823 El Monte Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      823 El Monte Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $358,000

• 817 El Monte Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $466,008 Not Listed For Sale

      817 El Monte Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      817 El Monte Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Dec 30, 2021

• /33

      Est $431,459 Not Listed For Sale

      279 S Wolftrap St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      279 S Wolftrap St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Farrell HomeSmart PV and Associates

    • /6

      Est $151,531 Not Listed For Sale

      715 N I St, Madera, CA 93637

      715 N I St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Ochoa Park Place Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $454,417 Not Listed For Sale

      3354 Summer Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3354 Summer Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thuan Duong Rise Realty

    • 223 S Westberry Blvd, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $648,162 Not Listed For Sale

      223 S Westberry Blvd, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      223 S Westberry Blvd, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Ward Next Door Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $464,359 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Fair Oak Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      429 Fair Oak Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aurora Hernandez London Properties/Madera

    • /2

      Est $471,438 Not Listed For Sale

      442 Stadium Rd, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      442 Stadium Rd, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

• /2

      Est $459,332 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Fair Oak Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      416 Fair Oak Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000

• /21

      Est $396,978 Not Listed For Sale

      2857 Maple St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2857 Maple St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yesenia Gonzalez Iron Key Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $632,975 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pointe W, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      22 Pointe W, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,720
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teddi Peters Coldwell Banker Preferred Real

    • /15

      Est $574,699 Not Listed For Sale

      1453 Larrete Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1453 Larrete Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audel Avila Canvas Realty Inc

    • /5

      Est $146,485 Not Listed For Sale

      29476 Yates St, Madera, CA 93637

      • Studio
      • 5,115 Sq Ft
      29476 Yates St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Torres-Mendez Miguel Torres-Mendez, Broker

    • /5

      Est $758,743 Not Listed For Sale

      20408 Avenue 19, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 829,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20408 Avenue 19, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Basila London Properties, Ltd.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Maple St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      513 Maple St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candy Talley Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 27455 Georgia Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $451,712 Not Listed For Sale

      27455 Georgia Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      27455 Georgia Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gill RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $1,453,149 Not Listed For Sale

      17691 Avenue 16, Madera, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17691 Avenue 16, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bowen HomeSmart PV and Associates

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home