10,504

Properties in ZIP Code 93637

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $365,107 Not Listed For Sale

      27236 San Carlos Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27236 San Carlos Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaias Escobedo Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc

    • /17

      Est $341,931 Not Listed For Sale

      27312 Avenue 13, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      27312 Avenue 13, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

    • /28

      Est $352,265 Not Listed For Sale

      27120 Stanford Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      27120 Stanford Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Reitz eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 27288 Avenue 13, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $297,590 Not Listed For Sale

      27288 Avenue 13, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      27288 Avenue 13, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Meza Real Broker

    • /34

      Est $422,786 Not Listed For Sale

      2346 Beechwood Way, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2346 Beechwood Way, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susana Casas Pelayo Universal Realty Services, Inc

    • /45

      Est $466,462 Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Meadowrest Way, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2517 Meadowrest Way, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Linville Real Broker

    • /17

      Est $390,106 Not Listed For Sale

      605 El Monte St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      605 El Monte St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • /22

      Est $358,651 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Deerwood Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      509 Deerwood Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Mcintosh London Properties, Ltd.

    • /11

      Est $351,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1266 Colombard Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1266 Colombard Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Gonzalez Real Broker

    • /26

      Est $323,679 Not Listed For Sale

      945 Barnett Way, Madera, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      945 Barnett Way, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Florencia Reyes Espinoza Realty In Motion, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $189,790 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Santa Clara St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      217 Santa Clara St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Schrimp London Properties-Clovis

    • /46

      Est $484,431 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Santa Bonita St Unit 101, Madera, CA 93637

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      102 Santa Bonita St Unit 101, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Vasquez Century 21 Jordan-Link & Compa

    • /25

      Est $200,853 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Santa Cruz St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      143 Santa Cruz St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juventina Gutierrez London Properties/Madera

    • /4

      Est $236,142 Not Listed For Sale

      712 S G St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      712 S G St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Higton Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 W 8th St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      400 W 8th St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $308,000

    • 425 S K St, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $316,975 Not Listed For Sale

      425 S K St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      425 S K St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Salazar RE/MAX

    • 321 S K St, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $268,501 Not Listed For Sale

      321 S K St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      321 S K St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ciapessoni Iron Key Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $288,016 Not Listed For Sale

      204 S I St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      204 S I St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Champion HomeSmart PV and Associates

    • /34

      Est $453,526 Not Listed For Sale

      812 W 5th St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      812 W 5th St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Kennington Real Broker

    • /25

      Est $371,042 Not Listed For Sale

      206 N L St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      206 N L St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Domingos Premier Plus Real Estate Compa

    • /31

      Est $343,711 Not Listed For Sale

      200 N L St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      200 N L St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Tatarian The Apex Broker, Inc

    • /24

      Est $329,121 Not Listed For Sale

      405 N O St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      405 N O St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris DaSilva Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $344,567 Not Listed For Sale

      413 N Pine St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      413 N Pine St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Bonilla Nora and Associates Real Estat

    • /27

      Est $447,986 Not Listed For Sale

      467 S Creek Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      467 S Creek Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aurora Hernandez London Properties/Madera

    • /62

      Est $459,071 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Sassafras Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      213 Sassafras Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,950
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Colett Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    • /18

      Est $384,264 Not Listed For Sale

      204 N Autumn Rd, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      204 N Autumn Rd, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Meza Cal-Prime Realty

    • /35

      Est $491,284 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Shannon Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      425 Shannon Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan King eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $493,577 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 National Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2012 National Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    • /2

      Est $471,214 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Hilton St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      305 Hilton St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Lou Wiebe Wiebe Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $428,966 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 W 4th St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1817 W 4th St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $402,997

      Last Listing Agent Beth Boren Century 21 Select Central Valley, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $396,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Jennings St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1704 Jennings St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candy Talley Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $420,178 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Williams Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      514 Williams Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Martinez Miracle Realty

    • /30

      Est $565,829 Not Listed For Sale

      127 East Loop, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      127 East Loop, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Jordan Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    • /41

      Est $473,608 Not Listed For Sale

      2370 Jonathan Way, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2370 Jonathan Way, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teddi Peters Coldwell Banker Preferred Real

    • /17

      Est $366,193 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Driftwood Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2500 Driftwood Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ann Lee HomeSmart PV and Associates

    • /16

      Est $378,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Pinewood Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2616 Pinewood Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Nazaroff The Nazaroff Team

    • 984 Harvard Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $400,518 Not Listed For Sale

      984 Harvard Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      984 Harvard Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Ochoa Realty World Real Estate Professionals

    • /31

      Est $539,633 Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Boulder Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3040 Boulder Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Hart Cypress Property Managment

    • 3110 Doubletree Way, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $466,255 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Doubletree Way, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3110 Doubletree Way, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /32

      Est $374,722 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Queen Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      129 Queen Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home