10,504

Properties in ZIP Code 93637

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $278,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 W 4th St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1911 W 4th St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

    • /13

      Est $388,320 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 W 4th St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1507 W 4th St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beau Miracle Miracle Realty

    • 1501 Jennings St, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $408,570 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Jennings St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1501 Jennings St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Ochoa Realty World Real Estate Professionals

    • /21

      Est $390,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Jennings St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1511 Jennings St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Bonilla Nora and Associates Real Estat

    • /33

      Est $435,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 National Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1916 National Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lilly Escobar-Tinoco London Properties/Madera

    • /33

      Est $581,012 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Trabon Way, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      915 Trabon Way, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teddi Peters Coldwell Banker Preferred Real

    • /28

      Est $523,139 Not Listed For Sale

      2332 Trevor Way, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2332 Trevor Way, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Gomez Century 21 Cheney Enterprises

    • /43

      Est $557,943 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Chase Way, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      134 Chase Way, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aram Melikian Real Broker

    • /46

      Est $479,260 Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Frederick Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2435 Frederick Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Samarin Century 21 Jordan-Link & Compa

    • /2

      Est $345,009 Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Riverview Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2528 Riverview Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Saul Hernandez ERA Valley Wide Homes

    • /25

      Est $397,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Riverview Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2616 Riverview Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beau Miracle Miracle Realty

    • /20

      Est $379,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Riverview Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1908 Riverview Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason La Russa Miracle Realty

    • /2

      Est $452,803 Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Monocott Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2828 Monocott Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $433,000

      Last Listing Agent Candy Talley Century 21 Select Central Valley, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $412,661 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Monocott Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2607 Monocott Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Eppler-Dubeau Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    • /29

      Est $573,811 Not Listed For Sale

      3228 Windsox Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3228 Windsox Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Larkin Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    • /33

      Est $440,761 Not Listed For Sale

      3266 Doubletree Way, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3266 Doubletree Way, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Densmore Claudia Jean Densmore, Broker

    • /6

      Est $365,667 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Rosewood Cir, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      65 Rosewood Cir, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent E'mira Torres Realty World Real Estate Profe

    • /2

      Est $360,388 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Rosewood Cir, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      60 Rosewood Cir, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent E'Mira Guillen Torres Realty World Real Estate Professionals

    • /2

      Est $349,497 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Rosewood Cir, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      58 Rosewood Cir, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

• /24

      Est $351,369 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Crown Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      163 Crown Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bill Pfeif William G. Pfeif

    • /14

      Est $386,223 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Aram Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1007 Aram Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Garabedian London Properties, Ltd.

    • /28

      Est $390,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Roberts Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1417 Roberts Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Grubb Real Broker

    • /38

      Est $436,217 Not Listed For Sale

      12499 Georgia Place, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12499 Georgia Place, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Miranda Century 21 Jordan-Link & Compa

    • /19

      Est $449,626 Not Listed For Sale

      12498 Georgia Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12498 Georgia Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Silva Venture Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $381,759 Not Listed For Sale

      27289 San Jose Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27289 San Jose Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Wilkins Universal Realty Services, Inc

    • /16

      Est $301,188 Not Listed For Sale

      27420 Avenue 13, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27420 Avenue 13, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Mejia James Hendricks & Assoc. Inc

    • /20

      Est $331,048 Not Listed For Sale

      27119 Stanford Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      27119 Stanford Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,998
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Sparks Better Homes & Garden Real Est

    • /2

      Est $288,022 Not Listed For Sale

      27196 Saunders Rd, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      27196 Saunders Rd, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Lou Wiebe Wiebe Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $318,616 Not Listed For Sale

      27186 Saunders Rd, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27186 Saunders Rd, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Cuevas Real Broker

    • /51

      Est $577,912 Not Listed For Sale

      10762 Highway 145, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10762 Highway 145, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aram Melikian Real Broker

    • 14357 Silk Oak Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $1,089,895 Not Listed For Sale

      14357 Silk Oak Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14357 Silk Oak Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris DaSilva Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $396,364 Not Listed For Sale

      2093 Aspen Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2093 Aspen Ln, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Gonzalez Real Broker

    • /22

      Est $318,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Colombard Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1322 Colombard Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Warren Fortier Real Broker

    • /17

      Est $334,636 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Oakridge Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      716 Oakridge Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Jackson Real Broker

    • /10

      Est $322,350 Not Listed For Sale

      205 El Monte Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      205 El Monte Ct, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rivera Real Broker

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Park St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      200 Park St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audel Avila Canvas Realty Inc

    • /32

      Est $367,315 Not Listed For Sale

      429 S J St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      429 S J St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audel Avila Canvas Realty Inc

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 N M St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      314 N M St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Arrigoni Arrigoni Realty

    • /2

      Est $332,109 Not Listed For Sale

      513 N Pine St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      513 N Pine St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Alex Salazar RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $444,364 Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Diane Way, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3420 Diane Way, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Gonzalez Park Place Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home