59

Recently Sold Madison Lake, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $749,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1060 Sarah Cir, Madison Lake, MN 56063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,861

    Last Listing Agent Karla Van Eman AMERICAN WAY REALTY

    1060 Sarah Cir, Madison Lake, MN 56063
  • /50

    $1,137,500

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4208 Fairview Ln Unit Lake Washington, Madison Lake, MN 56063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,295

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Tyree WEICHERT REALTORS, COMMUNITY GROUP

  • /50

    $1,490,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6216 Shamrock Dr, Madison Lake, MN 56063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,462,893

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Krengel JBEAL REAL ESTATE GROUP

    6216 Shamrock Dr, Madison Lake, MN 56063
  • /2

    $58,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 Three Lakes Dr, Madison Lake, MN 56063

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $184,062 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 284 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Leasure Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    0 Three Lakes Dr, Madison Lake, MN 56063
  • /35

    $1,519,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5706 Sunrise Trail, Madison Lake, MN 56063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,522,247

    Last Listing Agent Candee Deichman CENTURY 21 ATWOOD

    5706 Sunrise Trail, Madison Lake, MN 56063
  • /6

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0 Tbd 604th Ave, Madison Lake, MN 56063

    • Land
    • 6.5 Acres
    • $29,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Carrera RE/MAX DYNAMIC AGENTS

    0 Tbd 604th Ave, Madison Lake, MN 56063
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    60410 Frankiedankie Dr, Madison Lake, MN 56063

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $56,034 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Beal JBEAL REAL ESTATE GROUP

    60410 Frankiedankie Dr, Madison Lake, MN 56063
  • /45

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    26784 Sioux Trail, Madison Lake, MN 56063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,055

    Last Listing Agent Angie VanEman Lynch AMERICAN WAY REALTY

    26784 Sioux Trail, Madison Lake, MN 56063
  • /28

    $234,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    805 Tomahawk Ct, Madison Lake, MN 56063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,575

    Last Listing Agent Richard Draheim WEICHERT REALTORS, COMMUNITY GROUP

    805 Tomahawk Ct, Madison Lake, MN 56063
  • /50

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    26752 Sioux Trail, Madison Lake, MN 56063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,677

    Last Listing Agent Scott Borgmeier BH Realty Group

    26752 Sioux Trail, Madison Lake, MN 56063
  • /30

    $860,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    62699 240th St, Madison Lake, MN 56063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,602

    Last Listing Agent Christine Thomas LAKE SHORES & MORE REALTY

    62699 240th St, Madison Lake, MN 56063
  • /26

    $165,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    408 408 Chestnut Ave, Madison Lake, MN 56063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Zeldenrust REALTY EXECUTIVES ASSOCIATES

    408 408 Chestnut Ave, Madison Lake, MN 56063
  • /42

    $358,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    72 72 Balsam Cir, Madison Lake, MN 56063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,278

    Last Listing Agent Tana Stoufer REALTY EXECUTIVES ASSOCIATES

    72 72 Balsam Cir, Madison Lake, MN 56063
  • /5

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4450 Washington Blvd, Madison Lake, MN 56063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,225

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Lynch BH Realty Group

    4450 Washington Blvd, Madison Lake, MN 56063
  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    632 Doran Dr, Madison Lake, MN 56063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,176

    Last Listing Agent Scott Borgmeier BH Realty Group

    632 Doran Dr, Madison Lake, MN 56063
  • /2

    $63,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 Three Lakes Dr, Madison Lake, MN 56063

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $172,703 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 280 Days On Market

0 Three Lakes Dr, Madison Lake, MN 56063
  • /10

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4112 Hillside Ln, Madison Lake, MN 56063

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $708,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,880

    Last Listing Agent Richard Draheim Weichert Realtors, Community Group

    4112 Hillside Ln, Madison Lake, MN 56063
  • /50

    $1,525,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6204 Shamrock Dr, Madison Lake, MN 56063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,551,717

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fitterer RE/MAX DYNAMIC AGENTS

    6204 Shamrock Dr, Madison Lake, MN 56063
  • /42

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1039 Ct, Madison Lake, MN 56063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,084

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Kennedy RE/MAX DYNAMIC AGENTS

    1039 Ct, Madison Lake, MN 56063

Showing Results 41 - 59, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home