956

Recently Sold Homes in 39110

Section Image
  • /68

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    133 Bristol Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,967

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Polles Polles Properties, LLC

    133 Bristol Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /20

    $229,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    124 Azalea Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,084

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Harkins C H & Company Real Estate

    124 Azalea Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /2

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    300 Johnstone Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $88,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Epps Real Estate Sales

    300 Johnstone Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /63

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    464 Whittington Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,000

    Last Listing Agent Rashida Walker W Real Estate LLC

    464 Whittington Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /35

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    814 Beaumont Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,801

    Last Listing Agent Katie Taylor Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    814 Beaumont Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /40

    $189,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    530 Bedford Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,029

    Last Listing Agent Danielle David Roddy Rumbley Real Estate

    530 Bedford Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /31

    $381,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    119 Lewis Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Shoemaker Shoemaker Homes

    119 Lewis Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /32

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    265 Woodland Brook Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,404

    Last Listing Agent McKay McKinney BHHS Gateway Real Estate

    265 Woodland Brook Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /64

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    161 Victoria Place, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,007

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Culley- Keller Williams

    161 Victoria Place, Madison, MS 39110
  • /47

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    129 Camden Ct, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Pinter Insight Group LLC

    129 Camden Ct, Madison, MS 39110
  • /29

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    101 Tailfeather Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LaShunkeita Covita Thrive 365 Realty LLC

    101 Tailfeather Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /61

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    109 Carrington Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,070

    Last Listing Agent Jason Harper Harper Homes Real Estate LLC

    109 Carrington Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /20

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    106 Copper Ridge Ct, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF

    Current Estimated Value $271,583

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Seabrook eXp Realty

    106 Copper Ridge Ct, Madison, MS 39110
  • /50

    $757,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    160 N Natchez Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,717

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Johnson Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    160 N Natchez Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /41

    $509,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    206 Lake Ridge Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,644

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Brieger NextHome Realty Experience

    206 Lake Ridge Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /15

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    215 Traceland Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,700

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Qiu EXIT Realty Collective

    215 Traceland Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /57

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    909 Monterey Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,732

    Last Listing Agent Shelton Bounds Mark S Bounds Realty Partners

    909 Monterey Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /28

    $445,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    117 Lewis Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Shoemaker Shoemaker Homes

    117 Lewis Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /61

    $512,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    110 Grayson Way Unit 1383, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Polles Polles Properties, LLC

    110 Grayson Way Unit 1383, Madison, MS 39110
  • /2

    $581,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    807 Thornberry Ridge, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Remore Keller Williams

    807 Thornberry Ridge, Madison, MS 39110
  • /40

    $518,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    487 Crossvine Place, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,000

    Last Listing Agent Celia Manley Celia Manley Properties

    487 Crossvine Place, Madison, MS 39110
  • /68

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    133 Northlake Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,045

    Last Listing Agent Justin Hamil Trihelm Properties

    133 Northlake Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /12

    $286,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    188 Lakeway Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,619

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Smith Betsy Smith Properties

    188 Lakeway Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    134 Hampton Chase, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,133

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Martello Front Gate Realty LLC

    134 Hampton Chase, Madison, MS 39110
  • /43

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    108 Timber Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,359

    Last Listing Agent Buck Covington Weichert, Realtors - Innovations

    108 Timber Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /9

    $296,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    188 Bradfield Rd, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,110

    Last Listing Agent Angela Snow Corevest Real Estate Group

    188 Bradfield Rd, Madison, MS 39110
  • /51

    $613,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    115 Belle Terre Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,280

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Warren Weichert Realtors - Innovations

    115 Belle Terre Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /50

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    3 Sandalwood Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,268

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cote Lee Hawkins, Realty

    3 Sandalwood Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /58

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    111 Memory Ln, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,739

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Counts Hopper Properties

    111 Memory Ln, Madison, MS 39110
  • /56

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    167 Brisco St, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,820

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Foote BHHS Gateway Real Estate

    167 Brisco St, Madison, MS 39110
  • /2

    $568,650 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    134 Water St, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Torrence Haley Properties LLC

    134 Water St, Madison, MS 39110
  • /33

    $368,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    168 Shore View Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,745

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bishop Crye-Leike

    168 Shore View Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /118

    $1,299,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    104 Langdon Bend, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,165

    Last Listing Agent Mariclaire Putman Hometown Property Group

    104 Langdon Bend, Madison, MS 39110
  • /14

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    108 Hutto Ln, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie McNeely Julie McNeely Properties

    108 Hutto Ln, Madison, MS 39110
  • /33

    $369,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    124 Spring's Crossing, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Houck Real Estate Partners

    124 Spring's Crossing, Madison, MS 39110
  • /33

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    160 Hampton Ridge, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,560

    Last Listing Agent Liston Sage Hopper Properties

    160 Hampton Ridge, Madison, MS 39110
  • /50

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    303 Covington Cove, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,712

    Last Listing Agent Mark Williams Keller Williams

    303 Covington Cove, Madison, MS 39110
  • /65

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    138 Brisco St, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,576

    Last Listing Agent John Manning Haley Properties LLC

    138 Brisco St, Madison, MS 39110
  • /33

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    209 Maplewood Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,114

    Last Listing Agent Emily Clayton EXIT Realty Collective

    209 Maplewood Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /105

    $744,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    154 Belle Pointe, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,570

    Last Listing Agent Snooky Hill Hopper Properties

    154 Belle Pointe, Madison, MS 39110

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home