916

Recently Sold Madison, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /55

    $665,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    112 Venice Way, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,650

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Woolcock Ann Prewitt and Associates

    112 Venice Way, Madison, MS 39110
  • /47

    $678,832 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    130 Genoa Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,000

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Emerson W Real Estate LLC

    130 Genoa Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /26

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    109 Hampton Chase, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,968

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Polles Polles Properties, LLC

    109 Hampton Chase, Madison, MS 39110
  • /8

    $969,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Bishop Point, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $745,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Fincher Lee Hawkins, Realty

    0 Bishop Point, Madison, MS 39110
  • /83

    $835,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    105 Longleaf Ln, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,035

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Lindsay BHHS Gateway Real Estate

    105 Longleaf Ln, Madison, MS 39110
  • /49

    $329,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1026 McDale Ln, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,450

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fields Polles Properties, LLC

    1026 McDale Ln, Madison, MS 39110
  • /14

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    453 Ash Tree Ln, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,409

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Lewis Allstar Management

    453 Ash Tree Ln, Madison, MS 39110
  • /5

    $64,116 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 Magnolia St, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $712,389 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,000

    Last Listing Agent Snooky Hill Hopper Properties

    0 Magnolia St, Madison, MS 39110
  • /32

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    106 Wingspan Way, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,079

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Burke Coldwell Banker Graham

    106 Wingspan Way, Madison, MS 39110
  • /30

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    189 Falls Crossing, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,961

    Last Listing Agent Tina Dungan Taylor Realty Group, LLC

    189 Falls Crossing, Madison, MS 39110
  • /41

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    115 Fieldcrest Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,697

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Gilliland Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    115 Fieldcrest Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /41

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    284 Caroline Blvd, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,395

    Last Listing Agent Danielle David Roddy Rumbley Real Estate

    284 Caroline Blvd, Madison, MS 39110
  • /62

    $624,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    111 Southampton Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,575

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bragg Marketplace Real Estate

    111 Southampton Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /2

    $619,449 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    106 Ridge St, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Warren Buck Commander

    106 Ridge St, Madison, MS 39110
  • /25

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    123 Bradfield Rd, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,175

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Polles Polles Properties, LLC

    123 Bradfield Rd, Madison, MS 39110
  • /43

    $408,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    109 Hutto Ln Unit Lot 1223, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Polles Polles Properties, LLC

    109 Hutto Ln Unit Lot 1223, Madison, MS 39110
  • /38

    $628,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    306 Renee's Way, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Barrilleaux Segway Properties LLC

    306 Renee's Way, Madison, MS 39110
  • /10

    $234,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    54 Bridgewater Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $1,234,211 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Simpkins Insight Group LLC

    54 Bridgewater Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /40

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    60 Chestnut Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,054

    Last Listing Agent leslie stephenson Traci Maloney Real Estate, Inc

    60 Chestnut Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /81

    $815,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    181 Ironwood Plantation Blvd, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,634

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Burke Coldwell Banker Graham

    181 Ironwood Plantation Blvd, Madison, MS 39110
  • /21

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    113 N Natchez Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $1,192,683 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Johnson Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    113 N Natchez Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /53

    $394,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    510 Windy Ridge Ln, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,044

    Last Listing Agent Lina Derden Havard Real Estate Group, LLC

    510 Windy Ridge Ln, Madison, MS 39110
  • /2

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    115 Carrick Ave, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,939

    Last Listing Agent Megan English E Speed Realty

    115 Carrick Ave, Madison, MS 39110
  • /26

    $694,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    204 N Natchez Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,349

    Last Listing Agent Donna Taylor Taylor Realty Group, LLC

    204 N Natchez Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /49

    $1,125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    111 Edenberg Bend, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,390

    Last Listing Agent Dale Cook Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    111 Edenberg Bend, Madison, MS 39110
  • /13

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    213 Kiowa Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,611

    Last Listing Agent Danny Collins Danny Collins Realty, LLC

    213 Kiowa Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /56

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    35 Camellia Ln, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,691

    Last Listing Agent John Rea BHHS Gateway Real Estate

    35 Camellia Ln, Madison, MS 39110
  • /68

    $690,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    106 Glenwood Bend, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,127

    Last Listing Agent Lee Garland Epique

    106 Glenwood Bend, Madison, MS 39110
  • /34

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    181 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,456

    Last Listing Agent Danielle David Roddy Rumbley Real Estate

    181 Stillhouse Creek Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /28

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    102 Shore View Cove, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,983

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bilbrew Bilbrew Realty LLP

    102 Shore View Cove, Madison, MS 39110
  • /61

    $865,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    107 Cedar Woods Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,955

    Last Listing Agent Sally Randall Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    107 Cedar Woods Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /25

    $343,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    137 Camden Crossing, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,271

    Last Listing Agent Lizbeth Garcia Real Estate Partners

    137 Camden Crossing, Madison, MS 39110
  • /37

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    100 Laird Ave, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,054

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bishop Crye-Leike

    100 Laird Ave, Madison, MS 39110
  • /98

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    123 Munich Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,865

    Last Listing Agent Cherry Deddens Cherry T. Deddens Real Estate LLC

    123 Munich Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /32

    $339,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    218 Falls Crossing, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,963

    Last Listing Agent VICKI WEAVER Weaver & Associate, LLC

    218 Falls Crossing, Madison, MS 39110
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    305 Golden Pond Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,789

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hutchison Charlotte Smith Real Estate

    305 Golden Pond Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /32

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    519 Morning Glory Cove, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,331

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Tate Monk and Company

    519 Morning Glory Cove, Madison, MS 39110
  • /71

    $574,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    101 Edgewood Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,313

    Last Listing Agent Allan Summerlin BHHS Gateway Real Estate

    101 Edgewood Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /22

    $378,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    115 Owen St, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,926

    Last Listing Agent Anne Chen Anne's Realty LLC

    115 Owen St, Madison, MS 39110
  • /32

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    146 Lakeway Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,210

    Last Listing Agent Liston Sage Hopper Properties

    146 Lakeway Dr, Madison, MS 39110

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home