920

Recently Sold Madison, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /58

    $849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    413 W Oak Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,847

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Defoe Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    413 W Oak Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /25

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    235 Hawthorne Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 409 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,323

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Stuart Realty ONE Group Prime

    235 Hawthorne Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /2

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    0019 Windermere Blvd, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $21,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Saxton Hopper Properties

    0019 Windermere Blvd, Madison, MS 39110
  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    231 Bayview Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,993

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cote Lee Hawkins, Realty

    231 Bayview Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /9

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    105 N Canal Rd, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $333,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Kennedy Kennedy & Company Real Estate

    105 N Canal Rd, Madison, MS 39110
  • /40

    $468,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    180 Woods Crossing Blvd, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,744

    Last Listing Agent Erin Brewer Front Gate Realty LLC

    180 Woods Crossing Blvd, Madison, MS 39110
  • /26

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    120 Haley Creek Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,520

    Last Listing Agent Tinsley Brasher Taylor Realty Group, LLC

    120 Haley Creek Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /128

    $1,049,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    240 Westlake Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,732

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Duncan Front Gate Realty LLC

    240 Westlake Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /2

    $1,286,218 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    00 N Highway 51, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 3.81 Acres
    • $337,590 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 622 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Fincher Lee Hawkins, Realty

    00 N Highway 51, Madison, MS 39110
  • /39

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    287 Rockbridge Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,915

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Mayfield BHHS Gateway Real Estate

    287 Rockbridge Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /33

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    156 Shore View Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,971

    Last Listing Agent Brad Mchann Highland Realty MS Inc dba Highland

    156 Shore View Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /55

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    100 Old Orchard Rd, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,395

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Presley Pursuit Properties, LLC

    100 Old Orchard Rd, Madison, MS 39110
  • /32

    $524,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    118 Water St, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christi Chandler The Compass Group

    118 Water St, Madison, MS 39110
  • /27

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1853 August Bend, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,630

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Cheers Clark & Blake Realty Group LLC

    1853 August Bend, Madison, MS 39110
  • /41

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    172 Sonnett Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,348

    Last Listing Agent Chris Curlee Main Street Realty LLC

    172 Sonnett Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /73

    $899,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    102 Silverleaf Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,642

    Last Listing Agent Amber Bridges Bridges Properties, LLC

    102 Silverleaf Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /54

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    209 Herons Bay Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,000

    Last Listing Agent Justin Hutton Hopper Properties

    209 Herons Bay Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /51

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    634 Twin Harbor Place, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,052

    Last Listing Agent Lee Garland Epique

    634 Twin Harbor Place, Madison, MS 39110
  • /48

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    507 Brookstone Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,658

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Burnett McIntosh & Associates

    507 Brookstone Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /35

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    104 Hunter Ct, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,586

    Last Listing Agent Francis Brown The Grace Way Properties, LLC

    104 Hunter Ct, Madison, MS 39110
  • /84

    $855,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    296 Lake Village Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,397

    Last Listing Agent Shellye Barnes Front Gate Realty LLC

    296 Lake Village Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /2

    $843,300 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    303 Felicity St, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Haley Haley Properties LLC

    303 Felicity St, Madison, MS 39110
  • /16

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    00 Magnolia St, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $163,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $343,000

    Last Listing Agent Snooky Hill Hopper Properties

    00 Magnolia St, Madison, MS 39110
  • /37

    $202,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    216 Sherlock Way, Madison, MS 39110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,191

    Last Listing Agent Justice Gillian NextHome Realty Experience

    216 Sherlock Way, Madison, MS 39110
  • /3

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    0 N Natchez Dr Unit 4136038, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $890,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christi Chandler The Compass Group

    0 N Natchez Dr Unit 4136038, Madison, MS 39110
  • /17

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    546 Hunters Creek Cir, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,417

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nix RE/MAX Connection

    546 Hunters Creek Cir, Madison, MS 39110
  • /9

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    117 Memory Ln, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,211

    Last Listing Agent Nice Shirley Bowman eXp Realty

    117 Memory Ln, Madison, MS 39110
  • /17

    $679,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    108 Bishop Point, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $652,885 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Iana White Trihelm Properties

    108 Bishop Point, Madison, MS 39110
  • /92

    $899,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    109 Eastwick Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew White The Compass Group

    109 Eastwick Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /13

    $265,860 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 Picnic Hill Rd, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 6.33 Acres
    • $42,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Houston Primos Primos Land & Homes

    0 Picnic Hill Rd, Madison, MS 39110
  • /14

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4 Foxcroft Ct, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,914

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Smith Betsy Smith Properties

    4 Foxcroft Ct, Madison, MS 39110
  • /26

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    130 Camden Crossing, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,864

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Remore Keller Williams

    130 Camden Crossing, Madison, MS 39110
  • /35

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    107 Novara Trail, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,384

    Last Listing Agent Faith Stuart Hometown Property Group

    107 Novara Trail, Madison, MS 39110
  • /33

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    136 Trace Cove Dr, Madison, MS 39110

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,963

    Last Listing Agent Tye Densford Trifecta Real Estate, LLC

    136 Trace Cove Dr, Madison, MS 39110
  • /8

    $136,300 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 N Livingston Rd Unit 4112645, Madison, MS 39110

    • Land
    • 4.7 Acres
    • $29,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shayne Haseloff Hopper Properties

    0 N Livingston Rd Unit 4112645, Madison, MS 39110
  • /30

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    109 Linden Cove, Madison, MS 39110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,103

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Ratcliff Ratcliff Realty Group LLC

    109 Linden Cove, Madison, MS 39110
  • /39

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    126 Nestling Cove, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,768

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Remore Keller Williams

    126 Nestling Cove, Madison, MS 39110
  • /52

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    108 Camden Trail, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,925

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Polles Polles Properties, LLC

    108 Camden Trail, Madison, MS 39110
  • /48

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    106 Begonia Ln, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF

    Current Estimated Value $388,520

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Jackson Buck Commander

    106 Begonia Ln, Madison, MS 39110
  • /61

    $569,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    367 Caroline Blvd, Madison, MS 39110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,034

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Whitehead McIntosh & Associates

    367 Caroline Blvd, Madison, MS 39110

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home