6,040

Properties in ZIP Code 53718

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $469,047 Not Listed For Sale

      7115 Field Flower Way, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7115 Field Flower Way, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $525,461 Not Listed For Sale

      5808 Levitan Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5808 Levitan Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Reynolds Glass Slipper Homes, LLC

    • /25

      Est $578,111 Not Listed For Sale

      5724 Levitan Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5724 Levitan Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $437,353 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Pluto St, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      424 Pluto St, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Sweeney EXIT Realty HGM

    • /51

      Est $801,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Black Stallion Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1406 Black Stallion Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jan 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Lee First Weber Inc

    • /26

      Est $402,285 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Brunette Downs Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1306 Brunette Downs Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,350
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $677,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Brunette Downs Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1322 Brunette Downs Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $598,931 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Brunette Downs Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1224 Brunette Downs Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $368,461 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Alton Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      148 Alton Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Tucci Realty Executives

    • /26

      Est $510,751 Not Listed For Sale

      5620 Levitan Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5620 Levitan Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Juris Century 21 Affiliated

    • /31

      Est $433,501 Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Morning Mist Way, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1835 Morning Mist Way, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Nye Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $418,881 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Pluto St, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      451 Pluto St, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Nye Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $489,681 Not Listed For Sale

      7102 Reston Heights Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7102 Reston Heights Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,900
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tayler Spannknebel Real Broker LLC

    • /38

      Est $399,785 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Juneberry Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      118 Juneberry Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Hagens Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /38

      Est $471,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1843 Morning Mist Way, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1843 Morning Mist Way, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Stevens MadisonFlatFeeHomes.com

    • /35

      Est $448,572 Not Listed For Sale

      6008 Caldera St, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6008 Caldera St, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,600
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Fedler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • /51

      Est $385,910 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Alton Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      120 Alton Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Leonard Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /55

      Est $448,906 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Connor Ct, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9 Connor Ct, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alise Wasserburger Realty Executives

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      6802 E Buckeye Rd, Madison, WI 53718

      6802 E Buckeye Rd, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 611 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,900
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Schuster RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $566,444 Not Listed For Sale

      6108 Kilpatrick Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6108 Kilpatrick Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Duff Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $309,340 Not Listed For Sale

      4734 Poplar Creek Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4734 Poplar Creek Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trish Schaefer American, REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $357,391 Not Listed For Sale

      4721 Poplar Creek Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4721 Poplar Creek Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Murphy First Weber Inc

    • /16

      Est $621,642 Not Listed For Sale

      5142-5146 Great Gray Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5142-5146 Great Gray Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Wills The Wills Agency

    • /22

      Est $285,661 Not Listed For Sale

      4813 Freese Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4813 Freese Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hansen Real Broker LLC

    • /25

      Est $420,203 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Potawatomi Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      809 Potawatomi Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Krez Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $340,372 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Apollo Way, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      528 Apollo Way, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    • /25

      Est $363,519 Not Listed For Sale

      5914 Gemini Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5914 Gemini Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachael See Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /40

      Est $314,721 Not Listed For Sale

      538 Apollo Way, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      538 Apollo Way, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bowden Restaino & Associates

    • /43

      Est $344,456 Not Listed For Sale

      6132 Dell Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6132 Dell Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Lavik EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $439,568 Not Listed For Sale

      6102 Caldera St, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6102 Caldera St, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • 5216 Aspen Way, Madison, WI 53718

      Est $302,240 Not Listed For Sale

      5216 Aspen Way, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5216 Aspen Way, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andie Uelmen Shine Realty

    • /36

      Est $413,769 Not Listed For Sale

      4723 Valor Way, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4723 Valor Way, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $487,623 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Milky Way, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      501 Milky Way, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Nye Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $423,299 Not Listed For Sale

      7022 Reston Heights Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7022 Reston Heights Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Krueger RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $272,644 Not Listed For Sale

      5457 Patriot Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5457 Patriot Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Downing EXIT Realty HGM

    • 805 Harrington Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Est $348,606 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Harrington Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      805 Harrington Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Willkomm Epic Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $325,047 Not Listed For Sale

      6420 Maywick Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6420 Maywick Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Holtman RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $301,231 Not Listed For Sale

      5451 Congress Ave Unit 3, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5451 Congress Ave Unit 3, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Teasdale Restaino & Associates

    • /34

      Est $271,034 Not Listed For Sale

      5441 Patriot Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5441 Patriot Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Page Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $351,845 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Harrington Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      825 Harrington Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Dinkel RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home