6,039

Properties in ZIP Code 53718

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $424,359 Not Listed For Sale

      6114 Misty Bridge Rd, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6114 Misty Bridge Rd, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Lutz Century 21 Affiliated

    • /49

      Est $366,047 Not Listed For Sale

      6130 Driscoll Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6130 Driscoll Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bailey EXP Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $367,811 Not Listed For Sale

      6132 Driscoll Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6132 Driscoll Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bogner First Weber, Inc

    • /2

      Est $433,600 Not Listed For Sale

      6021 Lyda Woods Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6021 Lyda Woods Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rick Olstad Accord Realty

    • /4

      Est $792,761 Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Portage Rd, Madison, WI 53704

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2024
      3610 Portage Rd, Madison, WI 53704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 447% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 824 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Koua Vang Koua Vang

    • /43

      Est $773,269 Not Listed For Sale

      3606 Portage Rd, Madison, WI 53704

      • 6 Beds
      • 4,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3606 Portage Rd, Madison, WI 53704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $453,387 Not Listed For Sale

      6006 Stoney Oak Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6006 Stoney Oak Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Weber Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /25

      Est $413,776 Not Listed For Sale

      5876 Lien Rd, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5876 Lien Rd, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $546,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Waterfall Way, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1816 Waterfall Way, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,800
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Aplin Real Broker LLC

    • /35

      Est $493,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Waterfall Way, Madison, WI 53718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1812 Waterfall Way, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Solveig Anne Schroerlucke Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /30

      Est $421,670 Not Listed For Sale

      6119 Ragan St, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6119 Ragan St, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindi Kessenich Real Broker LLC

    • /19

      Est $403,305 Not Listed For Sale

      5888 Lien Rd, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5888 Lien Rd, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $433,979 Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Levitan Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5607 Levitan Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,725
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Taylor First Weber Inc

    • /30

      Est $432,310 Not Listed For Sale

      6104 Ragan St, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6104 Ragan St, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lindgren First Weber Inc

    • /43

      Est $519,151 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Orion Tr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      426 Orion Tr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Elert Elevate Estates Realty Co.

    • /48

      Est $448,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Waterfall Way, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1823 Waterfall Way, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Alexander NextHome Midwest

    • /41

      Est $482,392 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Milky Way, Madison, WI 53718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      305 Milky Way, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kramer Century 21 Affiliated

    • /32

      Est $404,244 Not Listed For Sale

      6120 Ragan St, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6120 Ragan St, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hansen Home Team Real Broker LLC

    • /44

      Est $401,297 Not Listed For Sale

      5862 Lien Rd, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5862 Lien Rd, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Buell Realty Executives

    • /42

      Est $437,926 Not Listed For Sale

      5930 Carter Moon Pass, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5930 Carter Moon Pass, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Duff Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /50

      Est $536,603 Not Listed For Sale

      5523 Levitan Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5523 Levitan Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Ebley Realty Executives

    • /35

      Est $424,246 Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Autumn Lake Pkwy, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1836 Autumn Lake Pkwy, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hansen Home Team Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $374,550 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Autumn Lake Pkwy, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1711 Autumn Lake Pkwy, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Oliversen Collective Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $427,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Autumn Lake Pkwy, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1820 Autumn Lake Pkwy, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,333
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hansen Home Team Real Broker LLC

    • /18

      Est $407,068 Not Listed For Sale

      6141 Driscoll Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6141 Driscoll Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $381,459 Not Listed For Sale

      104 North Star Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      104 North Star Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndie Brown First Weber, Inc

    • /28

      Est $424,517 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Autumn Lake Pkwy, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1844 Autumn Lake Pkwy, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $550,614 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Venus Way, Madison, WI 53718

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      444 Venus Way, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Johnson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /68

      Est $560,630 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Galileo Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      327 Galileo Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Roche Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /32

      Est $424,408 Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Autumn Lake Pkwy, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1835 Autumn Lake Pkwy, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maya Elliott First Weber, Inc

    • /49

      Est $466,899 Not Listed For Sale

      6115 Saturn Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6115 Saturn Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Bunbury-Johnson Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /45

      Est $411,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Autumn Lake Pkwy, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1823 Autumn Lake Pkwy, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Fedler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • /3

      Est $336,780 Not Listed For Sale

      6419 E Buckeye Rd, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      6419 E Buckeye Rd, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mari Slobounov Keller Williams Realty

    • /72

      Est $464,082 Not Listed For Sale

      7127 Field Flower Way, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7127 Field Flower Way, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

• /55

      Est $477,338 Not Listed For Sale

      7170 Littlemore Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7170 Littlemore Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Wiedmeyer Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $399,800 Not Listed For Sale

      439 Pluto St, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      439 Pluto St, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • 420 Pluto St, Madison, WI 53718

      Est $569,229 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Pluto St, Madison, WI 53718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      420 Pluto St, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheehan Mohns Group* RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $448,249 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Milky Way, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      420 Milky Way, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $456,837 Not Listed For Sale

      7138 Field Flower Way, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7138 Field Flower Way, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hansen Real Broker LLC

    • /24

      Est $445,878 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Pluto St, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      455 Pluto St, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Austin Fleer Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home