6,039

Properties in ZIP Code 53718

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $254,618 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Herndon Dr Unit 204, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      704 Herndon Dr Unit 204, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lou Elson EXIT Realty HGM

    • /38

      Est $257,186 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Herndon Dr Unit 102, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      704 Herndon Dr Unit 102, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Copeland Realty Executives

    • /38

      Est $254,177 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Herndon Dr Unit 201, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      702 Herndon Dr Unit 201, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Haverland Restaino & Associates

    • /24

      Est $323,684 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Herndon Dr Unit B, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      802 Herndon Dr Unit B, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Krez Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /43

      Est $328,166 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Herndon Dr Unit A, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      718 Herndon Dr Unit A, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Smith Real Broker LLC

    • /59

      Est $484,440 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Harrington Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      721 Harrington Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asher Masino Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $385,001 Not Listed For Sale

      7009 Havenswood Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7009 Havenswood Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb MacKenzie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • /34

      Est $412,645 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Harrington Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      908 Harrington Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Krez Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $393,031 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Potawatomi Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      817 Potawatomi Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Krez Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $317,422 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Harrington Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      829 Harrington Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Lawry RL Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $434,226 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Aztalan Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      541 Aztalan Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janis Elmer Skyway Properties, LLC

    • /47

      Est $414,952 Not Listed For Sale

      6910 Dominion Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6910 Dominion Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Adler Restaino & Associates

    • /22

      Est $439,019 Not Listed For Sale

      6901 Dominion Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6901 Dominion Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rena Ripp EXP Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $499,028 Not Listed For Sale

      737 Highcliff Trail, Madison, WI 53718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      737 Highcliff Trail, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Broom Y Realty Wisconsin

    • /33

      Est $508,773 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Highcliff Trail, Madison, WI 53718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      733 Highcliff Trail, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Bruckner Collective Real Estate Group

    • /63

      Est $529,509 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Highcliff Trail, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      601 Highcliff Trail, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deann Schneider Build Realty Network, LLC

    • /37

      Est $486,675 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Highcliff Ct, Madison, WI 53718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Highcliff Ct, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Vigil Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /76

      Est $543,884 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Highcliff Ct, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9 Highcliff Ct, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith McNeely First Weber Inc

    • /51

      Est $474,317 Not Listed For Sale

      4279 Sprecher Rd, Madison, WI 53718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4279 Sprecher Rd, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Witkins RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $390,705 Not Listed For Sale

      4257 Sprecher Rd, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4257 Sprecher Rd, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Drexler-Hilber Modern Realty Partners LLC

    • /29

      Est $529,086 Not Listed For Sale

      4283 Dicky Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4283 Dicky Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Kolakowski City RE

    • /62

      Est $467,652 Not Listed For Sale

      3484 Cottontail Trail, Madison, WI 53718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3484 Cottontail Trail, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Oliversen Collective Real Estate Group

    • /53

      Est $335,432 Not Listed For Sale

      6428 Maywick Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6428 Maywick Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marge Van Calligan First Weber Inc

    • /38

      Est $342,977 Not Listed For Sale

      6422 Maywick Dr Unit 6422, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6422 Maywick Dr Unit 6422, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hansen Home Team Real Broker LLC

    • /59

      Est $437,146 Not Listed For Sale

      6301 Maywick Dr Unit 6301, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6301 Maywick Dr Unit 6301, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Iris Etheridge Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $328,333 Not Listed For Sale

      6122 Culpepper Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6122 Culpepper Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Potter RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $547,828 Not Listed For Sale

      6050 Cottontail Trail, Madison, WI 53718

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6050 Cottontail Trail, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $585,452 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Lynchburg Trail, Madison, WI 53718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1402 Lynchburg Trail, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Armendariz-Kerr Mode Realty Network

    • /90

      Est $779,953 Not Listed For Sale

      6101 Cottontail Trail, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6101 Cottontail Trail, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chas Martin Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $648,093 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Manassas Trail, Madison, WI 53718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1313 Manassas Trail, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Tobias Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /38

      Est $497,036 Not Listed For Sale

      3441 Freedom Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3441 Freedom Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iris Etheridge Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $544,077 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Mclean Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1310 Mclean Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheng Real Estat Group Real Broker LLC

    • /33

      Est $554,789 Not Listed For Sale

      6014 Fairfax Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6014 Fairfax Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,800
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $608,169 Not Listed For Sale

      6226 Fredericksburg Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6226 Fredericksburg Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Tobias Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /47

      Est $638,608 Not Listed For Sale

      6002 Fredericksburg Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6002 Fredericksburg Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Husky Homes Team Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /46

      Est $556,133 Not Listed For Sale

      6110 Fredericksburg Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6110 Fredericksburg Ln, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $309,510 Not Listed For Sale

      5829 Gemini Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5829 Gemini Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ziegler Redfin Corporation

    • /37

      Est $307,505 Not Listed For Sale

      5823 Gemini Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5823 Gemini Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Payne Madcityhomes.Com

    • /37

      Est $337,590 Not Listed For Sale

      558 Apollo Way Unit 558, Madison, WI 53718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      558 Apollo Way Unit 558, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kari Manson Hvam Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $339,162 Not Listed For Sale

      755 N Star Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      755 N Star Dr, Madison, WI 53718

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandi Miller Restaino & Associates

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home