5,794

Properties in ZIP Code 19962

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $490,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1026 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beau Zebley Century 21 Emerald

    • /27

      Est $440,423 Not Listed For Sale

      841 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      841 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bryan Bryan Realty Group

    • /57

      Est $544,189 Not Listed For Sale

      871 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      871 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Wilkins Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /44

      Est $514,534 Not Listed For Sale

      897 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      897 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,745
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Myers Myers Realty

    • /40

      Est $501,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1127 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,735
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stockslager The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /47

      Est $420,064 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1225 W Birdie Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pete Shade Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /43

      Est $488,064 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Golf Links Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      407 Golf Links Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Vetter Patterson Schwartz

    • /40

      Est $745,660 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Golf Links Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      295 Golf Links Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,111
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Diaz Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

    • /33

      Est $478,337 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Caddie Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      58 Caddie Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ivy-lyn Sia Welcome Home Realty

    • /69

      Est $558,677 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Masters Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      80 Masters Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert McGriffin Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /32

      Est $532,372 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Masters Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      222 Masters Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Seeley Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /44

      Est $530,340 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Masters Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      503 Masters Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Lutman Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /81

      Est $529,829 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Masters Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      371 Masters Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Smolarek RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $391,054 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Ponderosa Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      510 Ponderosa Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOHN CASHION Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $458,017 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Ponderosa Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      822 Ponderosa Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Gebhart RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $444,236 Not Listed For Sale

      878 Ponderosa Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      878 Ponderosa Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ferguson RE/MAX

    • /77

      Est $403,314 Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Ponderosa Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1242 Ponderosa Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Squier Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /45

      Est $440,471 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Ponderosa Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1031 Ponderosa Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gritton Coldwell Banker Premier - Lewes

    • /11

      Est $464,600 Not Listed For Sale

      765 Ponderosa Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      765 Ponderosa Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wirick Century 21 Gold Key-Dover

    • /44

      Est $442,552 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Cypress Branch Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      34 Cypress Branch Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tori Lech Coldwell Banker Premier - Milford

    • /25

      Est $249,503 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Bay Hill Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      132 Bay Hill Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Gilbert Welcome Home Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Bay Hill Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      89 Bay Hill Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent James Gilbert Welcome Home Realty

    • /25

      Est $348,470 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Mystic Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      191 Mystic Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hessler Patterson Schwartz

    • /25

      Est $325,493 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Whitetail Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      342 Whitetail Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Foust Myers Realty

    • /67

      Est $335,085 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Whitetail Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      57 Whitetail Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Brodie First Class Properties

    • /29

      Est $470,766 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Golder St, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      231 Golder St, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

• /37

      Est $496,647 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Golder St, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      272 Golder St, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Olson Jimmy Olson Realty

    • /39

      Est $406,903 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Burns Way, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      121 Burns Way, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Slagle NextHome Preferred

    • /36

      Est $353,925 Not Listed For Sale

      4835 S State St, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4835 S State St, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lehane RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $468,066 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Point Landing Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      101 Point Landing Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Hall Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /36

      Est $445,548 Not Listed For Sale

      233 N Marshview Terrace, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      233 N Marshview Terrace, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David O'Donnell EXP Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $491,971 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Crane Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      43 Crane Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harryson Domercant Myers Realty

    • /57

      Est $427,238 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Night Heron Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      27 Night Heron Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Brodie First Class Properties

    • /5

      Est $483,496 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Point Landing Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      72 Point Landing Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chardae Eduruke Real Broker LLC

    • /36

      Est $347,432 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Cypress Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      534 Cypress Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Ragonese Compass

    • /34

      Est $402,125 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Center Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      503 Center Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Kreiser Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /24

      Est $410,547 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Cypress Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      514 Cypress Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Garcia Patterson Schwartz

    • /37

      Est $349,470 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Cypress Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      504 Cypress Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hess EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $362,715 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Cypress Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      502 Cypress Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Reynolds Delaware Homes Inc

    • /40

      Est $420,638 Not Listed For Sale

      655 Cypress Branch Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      655 Cypress Branch Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shalini Sawhney Burns & Ellis Realtors

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home