5,794

Properties in ZIP Code 19962

Section Image
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Bluebell Dr Unit 84, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      131 Bluebell Dr Unit 84, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori McKewen Active Adults Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Begonia Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      109 Begonia Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shalini Sawhney Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /34

      Est $274,883 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Checkerberry Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      34 Checkerberry Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,125
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Heilman D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    • /34

      Est $296,429 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Checkerberry Ave, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      46 Checkerberry Ave, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

• /34

      Est $272,899 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Checkerberry Ave, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      32 Checkerberry Ave, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,990
      • Mar 17, 2023

• /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Doris Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      17 Doris Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evie Ross Innovate Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Whispering Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      51 Whispering Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Oct 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Breeding Investors Realty, Inc.

    • /52

      Est $479,457 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Autumn Terrace, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      173 Autumn Terrace, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lee Patterson Schwartz

    • /34

      Est $401,902 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      724 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • Feb 21, 2023

• /34

      Est $404,717 Not Listed For Sale

      742 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      742 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

• /35

      Est $433,317 Not Listed For Sale

      696 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      696 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,490
      • Oct 05, 2022

• /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      198 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,990
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ivy-lyn Sia Welcome Home Realty

    • /32

      Est $321,891 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      192 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,990
      • Sep 30, 2022

• /36

      Est $402,102 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      29 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Feb 21, 2023

• /31

      Est $363,582 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      35 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Jan 27, 2023

• /35

      Est $422,727 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      47 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      44 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,615
      • Mar 10, 2023

• /31

      Est $363,589 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      38 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,490
      • Oct 28, 2022

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Oct 21, 2022

• /36

      Est $397,482 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      145 Currant Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Mar 30, 2023

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home