5,794

Properties in ZIP Code 19962

Section Image
    • /75

      Est $474,707 Not Listed For Sale

      748 Anderson Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      748 Anderson Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kara Shelton The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /28

      Est $347,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1356 Woodlytown Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1356 Woodlytown Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rivera Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /19

      Est $379,471 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Viburnum Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      90 Viburnum Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Johnson Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /27

      Est $413,720 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Woodlytown Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      808 Woodlytown Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosalia Martinez Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /38

      Est $433,844 Not Listed For Sale

      497 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      497 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Garcia Patterson Schwartz

    • /30

      Est $429,620 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      500 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Myers Myers Realty

    • /38

      Est $404,935 Not Listed For Sale

      592 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      592 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Oberdorf Bryan Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $365,598 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      620 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Gilbert Welcome Home Realty

    • /22

      Est $343,443 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      644 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Garcia Patterson Schwartz

    • /33

      Est $312,924 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      215 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charity Roop Keller Williams Realty

    • /43

      Est $389,556 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      311 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Mestro Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /30

      Est $360,084 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      335 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,250
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Kirlin NextHome Preferred

    • /35

      Est $347,153 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      122 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /72

      Est $450,517 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      228 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Johannsen Patterson Schwartz

    • /21

      Est $364,381 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      270 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Myers Myers Realty

    • /16

      Est $429,370 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Crosscreek Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18 Crosscreek Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cashea Kelly Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /48

      Est $408,412 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      350 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hess EXP Realty, LLC

    • /102

      Est $443,518 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      364 Quaker Hill Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DAVID LITZ Century 21 Emerald

    • /42

      Est $408,254 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Plain Dealing Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      102 Plain Dealing Rd, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Loeffler First Coast Realty LLC

    • /68

      Est $518,533 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Almonds Way, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      45 Almonds Way, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Brodie First Class Properties

    • /48

      Est $423,268 Not Listed For Sale

      654 Windrow Way, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2007
      654 Windrow Way, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,990
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Brodie First Class Properties

    • /44

      Est $447,952 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Macintosh Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15 Macintosh Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Turner Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $553,225 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Windrow Way, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      223 Windrow Way, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mason McGill Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /75

      Est $517,391 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Windrow Way, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      465 Windrow Way, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Vega Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /47

      Est $426,790 Not Listed For Sale

      597 Windrow Way, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      597 Windrow Way, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Vleugels Real Estate Services Group

    • /36

      Est $547,711 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Esker Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      109 Esker Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hess EXP Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $547,146 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Esker Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      76 Esker Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Turner Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $460,862 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Milo Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      40 Milo Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lenoir Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /29

      Est $420,342 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Milo Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      26 Milo Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bendel Bryan Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $424,038 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Almonds Way, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      104 Almonds Way, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lehman Keller Williams Realty

    • /47

      Est $500,813 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Plica Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      49 Plica Cir, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert McGriffin Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /37

      Est $321,319 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Meadowview Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      70 Meadowview Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Maupin Patterson Schwartz

    • /26

      Est $340,701 Not Listed For Sale

      397 Shadywood Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      397 Shadywood Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Jan 12, 2022

• /44

      Est $322,740 Not Listed For Sale

      494 Shadywood Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      494 Shadywood Ln, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Compton Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /48

      Est $394,351 Not Listed For Sale

      781 Irish Hill Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      781 Irish Hill Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,600
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Byrd First Coast Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $438,492 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Phillips Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2008
      569 Phillips Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Gilbert Welcome Home Realty

    • /35

      Est $472,642 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Records Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      76 Records Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

• /49

      Est $447,625 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Chipman Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      38 Chipman Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Stonesifer The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /31

      Est $459,638 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Chipman Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      101 Chipman Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Boone Bryan Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $396,800 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Phillips Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      79 Phillips Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Myers Myers Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home