24,885

Homes in ZIP Code 77354

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $360,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371+ Sq Ft

    Artesian Plan at Escondido - 50' Homesites, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Remarkable gathering areas and superb bedrooms are just two of the inspirations that make The Artesian by David Weekley Homes a great new home plan. Your open family and dining rooms are surrounded by big, energy-efficient windows to allow every day to shine. A tasteful kitchen rests at the heart of this home, balancing impressive style with easy function, all while maintaining an open design

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    1196 Wandering Brook St Unit 36461172, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /32

    $2,275 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10167 Red Snapper Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Great opportunity!!! Move in ready. This is your next home, zoned to top schools, great location, with a private office, 4 bedrooms, large master closet and double sink primary bathroom, quartz, SS appliances, including washer and dryer, carpet free floor, walking shower. Covered Back patio it is sitting on a corner lot, this is your next move! Call or Text for more information. Relo welcomed!

    Vilma Seghesso de Bur Executive Texas Realty

    10167 Red Snapper Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /18

    $286,940 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    31421 Moore Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Moore Landing - Eventide Collection

    31421 Moore Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /29

      Est $260,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 S Villa Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      43 S Villa Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Hines StepStone Realty LLC

  • /24

    $359,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft

    Justin Plan at Escondido - 50', Magnolia, TX 77354

    The Justin floor plan offers a thoughtfully designed two-story layout that perfectly balances space and functionality. With four bedrooms and three bathrooms, this home provides ample room for families of all sizes. The open-concept main level creates a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and living areas, making it an ideal space for entertaining. A private bedroom and full bath on the

    Coventry Homes Builder
    1174 Wandering Brook St Unit 36500764, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /40

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    40427 Basalt Elm Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Welcome to your dream rental home! This beautifully designed new build offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience tailored for modern living featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances. Stay comfortable year-round with a modern central heating system and air conditioning unit. Don't miss out on this amazing opportunity to live

    Fady Chaban All County Prime Property Mgmt

    40427 Basalt Elm Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /21

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    40414 Gerygone Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Century Communities Audubon

    40414 Gerygone Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /25

      Est $263,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 S Villa Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      31 S Villa Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ligia Fernandez EXIT Lone Star Realty

  • /15

    $398,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    1984P Plan at Audubon Park 45', Magnolia, TX 77354

    Entry framed by home office with French doors. Family room with three large windows flows into kitchen and dining area. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and a corner walk-in pantry. Secluded primary suite. Primary bathroom features dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass enclosed shower and a large walk-in closet. Secondary bedrooms with walk-in closets. A full bathroom and a utility

    Perry Homes Builder
    14810 Whistling Duck Ln Unit 36447003, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /23

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    27108 Kestrel Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Built in 2024 and in excellent condition, this well-maintained home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and a functional open-concept layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining, with the primary suite conveniently located on the first floor for added privacy and comfort, while the spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space; upstairs features a versatile game room

    Estevan Velasquez Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    27108 Kestrel Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /2

    $520,205 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    29743 Brushy Gables Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Woodhavyn - 50'

    29743 Brushy Gables Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /33

      Est $540,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Colewood Ct, Spring, TX 77382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26 Colewood Ct, Spring, TX 77382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Gamiz Serve Management

  • /29

    $456,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,692+ Sq Ft

    Plan 4069 at Woodhavyn - 50', Magnolia, TX 77354

    Grand great room with two-story ceiling, Walk-in pantry, Primary & guest bedroom located on first floor, Separate dual vanities, Oversized walk-in closet , Expertly designed laundry room, Quiet and relaxing game room, Intimate covered outdoor living area, Interior storage closet, Extended entry, Versatile flex room perfect for a home office, playroom, or gym, Spacious kitchen with optional

    Shea Homes Builder
    29914 Amber Brook Dr Unit 36452209, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /10

    $4,400 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    34616 Texas 249, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Great location!!! Commercial/Residential Lot for Lease. Featuring a strategic location on SH-249 with lease opportunity to lease 65,340+/- land. Whether you need a lay yard for pipeline operations, tractor, trailer, 18 wheel parking storage, outdoor boat or RV storage, construction staging, or heavy equipment storage, this property delivers convenience and versatility. Lease terms are flexible to

    Astrid Forbes Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    34616 Texas 249, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /41

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    27210 Polo Wind Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Arnold Keller Williams Houston Central

    27210 Polo Wind Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /31

      Est $487,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Colewood Ct, Spring, TX 77382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18 Colewood Ct, Spring, TX 77382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Kraft Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /3

    $360,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    1878W Plan at Woodhavyn - 40', Magnolia, TX 77354

    Front porch opens into entryway lined with windows. The utility room is located off of the main entry. As you walk into the family room you are greeted by a wall of windows. The dining area connects the living area with the kitchen. The kitchen features an island with built-in seating and a corner pantry. Past the kitchen is the private primary bedroom featuring three large windows. The primary

    Perry Homes Builder
    14810 Whistling Duck Ln Unit 36454971, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /20

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    323 Bloomhill Place, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Charming townhome in the desirable May Valley area of The Woodlands! Backing to trees and greenbelt for added privacy, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a functional layout with all bedrooms upstairs and a spacious living area downstairs. Kitchen features a breakfast nook, walk-in pantry, and includes refrigerator, washer, and dryer. Enjoy low-maintenance living with easy access to parks,

    Renata Contrucci Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    323 Bloomhill Place, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /29

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    264 Ashley Branch St, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    264 Ashley Branch St, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /19

      Est $412,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Ebony Oaks Place, Spring, TX 77382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18 Ebony Oaks Place, Spring, TX 77382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Allen Jack Allen Real Estate Company LLC

  • /14

    $297,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    Benchmark Plan at Mostyn Springs, Magnolia, TX 77354

    4 Bedrooms | 3.5 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,600 Sq. Ft.The Benchmark is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that balances modern comfort with functional living spaces, making it ideal for everyday life and special gatherings alike.From the welcoming foyer, the first floor opens into a bright dining area that flows seamlessly into the great room and kitchen, creating a connected living space

    DRB Homes Builder
    12779 Dina Springs Ln Unit 38251499, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /15

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6207 Twisted Knoll Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Brand New 3-Bedroom Home for Rent in Magnolia Forest! This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is located in the desirable Magnolia Forest community, offering privacy with no back neighbors, and HIGH-SPEED INTERNET INCLUDED for your convenience. Enjoy peaceful surroundings NEAR KIM LAKE, where residents can relax, fish, and enjoy KAYAKING ACTIVITIES, all while experiencing a comfortable and serene

    Michael Vu Keller Williams Signature

    6207 Twisted Knoll Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /50

    $694,499 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    806 Garrett Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,224

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Merks Home Sweet Home Real Estate Group

    806 Garrett Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /40

      Est $500,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Ebony Oaks Place, Spring, TX 77382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34 Ebony Oaks Place, Spring, TX 77382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Oksana Bogott Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

  • /16

    $528,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft

    2885W Plan at Escondido - 80', Magnolia, TX 77354

    Entry and extended entry with 12-foot ceiling. Large game room with French door entry. Island kitchen with a walk-in pantry flows into the dining area. Spacious family room with a wall of windows. Secluded primary suite with a wall of windows. Dual vanities, center garden tub, separate glass enclosed shower, a linen closet and two large walk-in closets in the primary bath. Guest suite and

    Perry Homes Builder
    1186 Wandering Brook St Unit 36502003, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /15

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    40730 Barley Straw Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    New construction home in the Mill Creek community in Magnolia. This home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The open-concept layout features a spacious living area that flows into the kitchen and dining space. Kitchen includes a center island, modern cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances. The primary suite offers a private bath and walk-in closet. Additional features include a 2-car

    Flor DeMaria Sanchez de Avelar Step Real Estate

    40730 Barley Straw Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /32

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    40533 Mostyn Lake Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,354

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Ruiz RE/MAX Universal

    40533 Mostyn Lake Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /47

      Est $458,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Vesper Bend Cir, Spring, TX 77382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      114 S Vesper Bend Cir, Spring, TX 77382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX

  • /36

    $444,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft

    2529W Plan at Woodhavyn - 50', Magnolia, TX 77354

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 12-foot coffered ceiling. Open kitchen features generous counter space, walk-in pantry, and island with built-in seating space. Dining area flows into open family room with wall of windows and a cast stone fireplace. Primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Dual vanities, corner garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two walk-in

    Perry Homes Builder
    8578 Burdekin Rd Unit 36483910, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /22

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    33455 Buckshot Ln Unit 83, Magnolia, TX 77354

    PICTURE-PERFECT single-family cottage style homes available for lease! Must-see picturesque homes are luxury living at its finest offering resort style pool, walking trail, pet park (NO BREED RESTRICTIONS W/3 PET MAX!) private office, internet cafe, green space, several outside games to play & more incredible amenities! This beautiful gated brand-new community offers two & three-bedroom homes

    Jack Sharpe Keller Williams Memorial

    33455 Buckshot Ln Unit 83, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /19

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    15122 Rose Willow Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    15122 Rose Willow Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /18

      Est $333,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 S Vesper Bend Cir, Spring, TX 77382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      102 S Vesper Bend Cir, Spring, TX 77382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DeAnn Morales Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

  • /3

    $328,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    1650W Plan at Woodhavyn - 40', Magnolia, TX 77354

    Spacious entry leads to open family room, dining area and kitchen. Large windows and 10-foot ceilings throughout. Dining area features window seat. Kitchen features large walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Primary suite with 10-foot ceiling. Dual vanities, separate glass-enclosed shower and large walk-in closet in primary bath. All bedrooms feature walk-in closets.

    Perry Homes Builder
    14810 Whistling Duck Ln Unit 36471398, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /21

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    13579 Myrtle Gardens Blvd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Discover modern living at its finest in this beautifully designed home, offering a fresh start with contemporary finishes, an open floor plan, and energy-efficient features. Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood, it’s conveniently located near shopping, dining, and excellent schools. The house includes a washer, dryer, and Fridge. Don't miss the opportunity to call this house your home! Schedule

    Susana Villicana Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    13579 Myrtle Gardens Blvd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /38

    $469,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7111 Black Forest Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,252

    Last Listing Agent Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    7111 Black Forest Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /32

      Est $404,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      30338 Highland Blvd, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      30338 Highland Blvd, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /19

    $254,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Latitude Plan at Mostyn Springs, Magnolia, TX 77354

    3–4 Bedrooms | 2.5–3.5 Bathrooms | Approx. 1,750 Sq. Ft.The Latitude offers an open, intuitive layout designed to support everyday living with ease and flexibility.From the foyer, the first floor opens into a bright central living space anchored by the kitchen, which connects seamlessly to the casual dining area and the dramatic two-story great room. This open layout creates a welcoming

    DRB Homes Builder
    12779 Dina Springs Ln Unit 38251401, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /10

    $1,440 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    29980 Fm 2978 Rd Unit A7, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Get away from it all at this stunning 1 Bedroom Townhouse with attached 1 car garage. Close proximity to I-45 and The Woodlands. Amenities include 150' Resort Style Pool with tanning deck and splash park. Gameroom with Billiard Tables. Business Ctr equipped with iMac Apple Computers. Catered Brunches and Monthly Tenant Socials. State of the art Fitness Ctr. Parcel portal. Starbucks Wi-Fi Cafe.

    Nancy DeMatteo CB&A, Realtors

    29980 Fm 2978 Rd Unit A7, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /9

    $326,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7898 Alset Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    7898 Alset Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /50

      Est $683,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      33102 Windcrest Estates Blvd, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      33102 Windcrest Estates Blvd, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zainab Syed Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home