15,553

Homes in ZIP Code 77355

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $665,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft

    26095 Country Pines Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Nestled on 5 +/- secluded acres, this beautifully remodeled home boasts a fully gated property perfect for endless exploration. Inside, enjoy a modern island kitchen with quartz counters, shaker style cabinets, soft close drawers, cabinets, farm sink, and stainless steel appliances. Darling light fixtures throughout. Upstairs, new carpet awaits in the bedrooms, while stunning vinyl plank floors

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Carswell

    Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    (346) 429-5469

    26095 Country Pines Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /17

    $1,760 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    25189 Dickens Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (281) 612-7748

    25189 Dickens Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /22

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    42710 Mystery Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    42710 Mystery Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      17414 Walnut Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17414 Walnut Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nora Cardenas eXp Realty LLC

  • /34

    $304,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    29003 Pine Forest Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    This terrific home has an open concept, & split plan for the primary bedroom. The spacious Living Rm w/Fireplace is great spot for catching up with family & friends. Cooking will be a snap in this perfectly designed Kitchen with new Stainless-Steel appliances. Updates at every turn! New carpet, Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring, interior paint, & fencing to name a few. The Huge backyard is a great

    Agent Photo

    Sharon Gilmore

    LPT Realty, LLC

    (281) 843-1467

    29003 Pine Forest Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /20

    $1,867 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    26836 Steinbeck Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    An ARK Homes Community: The Cottages at Riley Place offers what others don’t—spacious townhomes with smart-home tech, attached garages, fenced yards, and top-tier amenities like a splash pad, firepit, and app-based resident tools. Just north of Atlanta in Dawsonville, GA, enjoy peace, space, and easy access to GA-400, top schools, and North Georgia’s best. Tour today and ask about move-in

    (941) 621-9271

    26836 Steinbeck Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /31

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    18918 Cluster Oaks Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,534

    Last Listing Agent Erica McLane CB&A, Realtors

    18918 Cluster Oaks Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      27016 Goodnight Trail E, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      27016 Goodnight Trail E, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Leonard RE/MAX Genesis

  • /11

    $327,500

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    26433 Easy St, Magnolia, TX 77355

    3 BEDROOM, 2 FULL BATH HOME IN WOODLAND LAKES NEIGHBORHOOD WITH COMMUNITY FISHING LAKE. HOME FEATURES LARGE MASTER SUITE, MOTION SENSOR LIGHT IN MASTER CLOSET, OPEN FLOOR PLAN, GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, ISLAND KITCHEN, LARGE WALK-IN PANTRY, WALK-IN CLOSETS IN SECONDARY ROOMS, FAUX WOOD BLINDS, OVERSIZED CARPORT, STORAGE ROOM, FENCED BACKYARD WITH 2024 BUILT TUFF SHED INCLUDED.

    Agent Photo

    Greg Holcombe

    Holcombe Properties

    (281) 916-6350

    26433 Easy St, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /17

    $2,010 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    27068 Leonardo Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

(281) 916-4031

    27068 Leonardo Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /20

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    42806 Manzano St, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    42806 Manzano St, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      16211 Chad Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16211 Chad Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ray Wade Legacy Texas Properties

  • /27

    $248,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    26501 Red Clover Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Welcome to this delightful Centex home in the Decker Farms Community with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Luxurious vinyl plank flooring graces the first floor, perfect for entertaining in the open layout. The island kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, ample 42" cabinetry, and stunning countertops. All bedrooms are situated upstairs for privacy, separating living and entertaining areas. Outside,

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Carswell

    Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    (346) 639-5109

    26501 Red Clover Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /15

    $1,990 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    25069 Authors Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Magnolia, TX, could be just what you’re looking for. Experience

    (281) 626-8064

    25069 Authors Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /31

    $237,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    18934 Cluster Oaks Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,984

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hedrick REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    18934 Cluster Oaks Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /50

      Est $725,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      19802 Country Lake Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19802 Country Lake Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schroeder RE/MAX Universal

  • /48

    $1,745,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,533 Sq Ft

    36702 Deer Valley, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Beautiful expansive home situated on 2+/- acres in the sought-after High Meadow Ranch community. The gourmet kitchen boasts a large island, Monogram appliances, instant hot water at kitchen sink, & a fabulous prep kitchen. Mother-in-law suite added with dining, living area, spacious bedroom, huge walk in shower, kitchenette with quartzite counters & beautiful LVP floors. Energy efficiency is

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Carswell

    Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    (346) 487-6086

    36702 Deer Valley, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /14

    $1,605 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    26327 Michelangelo Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

(346) 586-0110

    26327 Michelangelo Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /16

    $295,490 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    27494 Serene Pine Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Grand Pines

    27494 Serene Pine Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      19178 Ranchcrest Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19178 Ranchcrest Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Holmes-Williams Property Care Group LLC

  • /9

    $332,000

    • Land
    • 5.53 Acres
    • $60,060 per Acre

    0 Michael, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Gorgeous 5.2 +/- acs in Glenmont Estates West. Approximately 3 acres already cleared of underbrush and some trees with the back of the property remaining wooded for privacy. Gentle rolling hill with a perfect place for your new home at the top of the hill. This property has Zone X and 500 yr flood plain at the top of the hill and down the hill at the bottom on property has 100 yr flood plain.

    Agent Photo

    Kristie Zorens

    Elite Texas Properties

    (346) 447-8905

    0 Michael, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /15

    $1,865 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21091 Titian Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (281) 626-5195

    21091 Titian Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /12

    $224,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    25323 Merino Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    25323 Merino Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /40

      Est $424,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Rose Pine Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      19 Rose Pine Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Jackson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /28

    $295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft

    30515 Red Bluff Cir, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Nestled in the Lakes of Magnolia Community, this single-story gem showcases a formal dining area with exquisite arches, crown molding, and columns. The gourmet kitchen boasts a breakfast bar, ample counter space, and plenty of storage. The cozy family room features a corner fireplace and seamlessly connects to the kitchen. The primary bedroom offers a huge walk-in closet, while the secondary

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Carswell

    Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    (346) 590-5011

    30515 Red Bluff Cir, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /20

    $2,185

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    29010 Ashbrook Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (346) 523-6360

    29010 Ashbrook Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /29

    $267,310 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    26299 Arrowleaf Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    26299 Arrowleaf Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /30

      Est $244,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      25231 Sunblaze Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      25231 Sunblaze Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Hageman Century 21 Realty Partners

  • /48

    $1,099,999

    $195K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft

    34310 High Point Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Nestled in River Park Ranch Community on 3.45+/- acres, in addition to the 3352 sq. ft. main house this stunning property boasts a recently updated 1,000 sq. ft. guest house w/a bedroom, balcony, kitchen w/stainless steel appliances, & living area. Enjoy a pool, pergola, hot tub, & impeccably landscaped grounds w/a pond, fountain, & water features. The main house features recently updated vinyl

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Carswell

    Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    (281) 719-9815

    34310 High Point Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /16

    $1,569 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    27016 Leonardo Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,364 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (346) 589-7682

    27016 Leonardo Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    15230 Stagecoach Rd, Stagecoach, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,499

    Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX Elite Properties

    15230 Stagecoach Rd, Stagecoach, TX 77355
    • /15

      Est $339,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      26058 Bent Oak Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      26058 Bent Oak Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Gordon Universal Realty & Management

  • /31

    $450,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft

    16633 Cimmaron Dr, Stagecoach, TX 77355

    Tenant occupied- Investors Only! Step through the charming red door and fall in love! This beautiful home welcomes you with a spacious entry leading to a bright dining room on the right and a small hallway connecting to the mudroom and garage access. Straight ahead, the open kitchen and living area create a warm, inviting space for gatherings and everyday living. To the left of the living area

    Agent Photo

    Lynn Blair

    Blair Realty Group

    (346) 550-8772

    16633 Cimmaron Dr, Stagecoach, TX 77355
  • /17

    $1,765 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23010 Bellini Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

(281) 699-1750

    23010 Bellini Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /11

    $276,440 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    24656 Eastern Pine Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    24656 Eastern Pine Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /28

      Est $298,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      19634 E Lakeshore Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19634 E Lakeshore Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yisel Ockey LPT Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $525,000

    • Land
    • 6.33 Acres
    • $82,925 per Acre

    28028 Crossway Oaks, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Escape to your 6+ acre haven in High Meadow Ranch, a premier address in Magnolia, TX, with a small town feel close to the city. This secluded lot's towering oaks and pines form a dense canopy, letting soft sunlight speckle the ground, offering serenity and privacy from adjacent lots with a long 30'x450' drive that opens to the expansive building site recently cleared of underbrush. A breathtaking

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Carswell

    Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    (346) 586-6311

    28028 Crossway Oaks, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /17

    $1,719 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23064 Shakespeare Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,882 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (346) 449-5540

    23064 Shakespeare Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /43

    $281,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    25344 Brushby Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Spring Creek Trails

    25344 Brushby Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /41

      Est $648,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      26919 Bridleway Cir, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      26919 Bridleway Cir, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Tanner Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home