449

Recently Sold Maineville, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /65

    $1,075,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7515 Stillwater Dr, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,667

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Gabbard Comey & Shepherd

    7515 Stillwater Dr, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /36

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8919 Ripple Way, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,160

    Last Listing Agent Tim O'Bryant Irongate Inc.

    8919 Ripple Way, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /41

    $423,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5801 Turning Leaf Way, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,982

    Last Listing Agent Laura Speed Huff Realty

    5801 Turning Leaf Way, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /47

    $331,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    222 Deershadow Rd, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,957

    Last Listing Agent Steven Douglass Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    222 Deershadow Rd, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /55

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8128 Sycamore St, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Diegmueller Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    8128 Sycamore St, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /23

    $337,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6846 Pelicans Run Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,134

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    6846 Pelicans Run Ct, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /40

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1123 Elk Run, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,074

    Last Listing Agent Christy Godden Coldwell Banker Realty

    1123 Elk Run, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /70

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6319 Winding Way, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,828

    Last Listing Agent Heather Frisch Coldwell Banker Heritage

    6319 Winding Way, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /42

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    171 Hildebrant Dr, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,009

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Brann Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    171 Hildebrant Dr, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /26

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7748 Haverhill Ln, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,355

    Last Listing Agent Chad Blanton Coldwell Banker Heritage

    7748 Haverhill Ln, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /76

    $786,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6782 Allegany Trail, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,828

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Smith Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6782 Allegany Trail, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /38

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    609 Jewelweed Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,833

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Isenhower Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    609 Jewelweed Ct, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /56

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2188 Bridle Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,972

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Doherty Coldwell Banker Realty

    2188 Bridle Ct, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /23

    $343,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7540 Robin Dr, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,453

    Last Listing Agent Holly Maloney eXp Realty

    7540 Robin Dr, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /9

    $205,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    Lot 1 Schlottman Rd, Maineville, OH 45039

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $102,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    Lot 1 Schlottman Rd, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /60

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5830 Turning Leaf Way, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,019

    Last Listing Agent Michael Moore eXp Realty

    5830 Turning Leaf Way, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /50

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6807 Cloudscape Way Unit 4303, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,533

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Vickers Coldwell Banker Realty

    6807 Cloudscape Way Unit 4303, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /84

    $460,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    7606 Harwood Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,162

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Brann Comey & Shepherd

    7606 Harwood Ct, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2471 Carriagegate Ln, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,013

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Thompson eXp Realty

    2471 Carriagegate Ln, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /2

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7783 Crystal Cove Pointe, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,438

    Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    7783 Crystal Cove Pointe, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /50

    $307,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6748 Sandharbor Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,477

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Destefano Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6748 Sandharbor Ct, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /64

    $445,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8765 Woolstone Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,950

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gorman Coldwell Banker Heritage

    8765 Woolstone Ct, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /45

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7860 Hackney Cir, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,575

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bishop Comey & Shepherd

    7860 Hackney Cir, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /57

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3541 Green Haven Way, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,866

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Taulbee Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    3541 Green Haven Way, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /65

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7905 Woodside Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,635

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Robben Coldwell Banker Realty

    7905 Woodside Ct, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /29

    $323,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    209 Indian Lake Dr, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,953

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Ciallella Plum Tree Realty

    209 Indian Lake Dr, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /32

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    537 Hafton Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,247

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Wesley Coldwell Banker Realty

    537 Hafton Ct, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    168 E Foster-Maineville Rd, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Jester Comey & Shepherd

    168 E Foster-Maineville Rd, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /99

    $1,450,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    931 Turning Point Ln, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,484,730

    Last Listing Agent Maria Tsolometes Comey & Shepherd

    931 Turning Point Ln, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /52

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7885 Wilderness Way, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,461

    Last Listing Agent Heather McColaugh BF Realty

    7885 Wilderness Way, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /42

    $392,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8878 Pembrooke St, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,496

    Last Listing Agent Alan Young Comey & Shepherd

    8878 Pembrooke St, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /48

    $326,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6740 Sandharbor Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,044

    Last Listing Agent Amy Baughman eXp Realty

    6740 Sandharbor Ct, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /36

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    83 Bannock Dr, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,338

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Caldwell eXp Realty

    83 Bannock Dr, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /71

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7293 Windsor Park Dr, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,856

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    7293 Windsor Park Dr, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /67

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1535 Stephens Rd, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,545

    Last Listing Agent Anne Donnellon Coldwell Banker Realty

    1535 Stephens Rd, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /45

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8449 Sunfish Ln, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,492

    Last Listing Agent Roy Webb Realtown Realty LLC

    8449 Sunfish Ln, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /42

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1440 Eagle Blvd, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,307

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Desotelle Clear Realty, LLC

    1440 Eagle Blvd, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /42

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1242 Carrington Place, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,265

    Last Listing Agent Scot Avery Huff Realty

    1242 Carrington Place, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /33

    $422,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    292 Coyote Dr, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,870

    Last Listing Agent Cody Brownfield Redfin Corporation

    292 Coyote Dr, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /60

    $715,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1271 Aintree Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,324

    Last Listing Agent Libby Paulinelli Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    1271 Aintree Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home