3,240

Maize, KS Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    Price Undisclosed

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3537 N Azalea, Maize, KS 67223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Wituk McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    3537 N Azalea, Maize, KS 67223
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      12094-12096 W Fennec St, Maize, KS 67223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12094-12096 W Fennec St, Maize, KS 67223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kit Corby Keller Williams Hometown Partners

  • /36

    $699,750 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    8373 W Waterway Ct, Maize, KS 67101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 390 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Weller RE/MAX Premier

    8373 W Waterway Ct, Maize, KS 67101
    • /35

      Est $367,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      10811 W Havenhurst St, Maize, KS 67101

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10811 W Havenhurst St, Maize, KS 67101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Latimer RE/MAX Premier

  • /10

    $416,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    12369-12371 W Fennec, Maize, KS 67223

    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kit Corby Bricktown ICT Realty

    12369-12371 W Fennec, Maize, KS 67223
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      9635 W Wilkinson Ct, Maize, KS 67101

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9635 W Wilkinson Ct, Maize, KS 67101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 308 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Phipps J Russell Real Estate

  • /2

    $524,828 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8279 W Pebble St, Maize, KS 67101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schmidt RE/MAX Premier

    8279 W Pebble St, Maize, KS 67101
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      8452 W Mossy Stone St, Maize, KS 67101

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8452 W Mossy Stone St, Maize, KS 67101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 243 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Logan Abbott RE/MAX Premier

  • /34

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    903 S James Ave, Maize, KS 67101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,609

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Elliott Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    903 S James Ave, Maize, KS 67101
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 S Sweetwater Creek, Maize, KS 67101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      633 S Sweetwater Creek, Maize, KS 67101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Armstrong High Point Realty, LLC

  • /8

    $319,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10943 W Sondra St, Maize, KS 67101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Prillman Golden, Inc.

    10943 W Sondra St, Maize, KS 67101
    • /26

      Est $192,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Trotter Ave, Maize, KS 67101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      546 Trotter Ave, Maize, KS 67101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent HELEN BROWN Real Broker, LLC

  • /33

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    11307 W Sondra St, Maize, KS 67101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,761

    Last Listing Agent Angela Slaughter Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    11307 W Sondra St, Maize, KS 67101
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      11621 W Cedar Ln, Maize, KS 67101

      11621 W Cedar Ln, Maize, KS 67101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Boone Downing Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

  • /2

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8148 Mossy Stone, Maize, KS 67101

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $527,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 374 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Darrenkamp RE/MAX Premier

    8148 Mossy Stone, Maize, KS 67101
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Sweetwater Rd, Maize, KS 67101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      521 Sweetwater Rd, Maize, KS 67101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Armstrong High Point Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    9733 W Village Place, Maize, KS 67101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,823

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Sizemore Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    9733 W Village Place, Maize, KS 67101
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      10918 W Cedar Ln, Maize, KS 67101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10918 W Cedar Ln, Maize, KS 67101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Statton Bricktown ICT Realty

  • /2

    $339,670 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10890 W Sondra St, Maize, KS 67101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Statton Bricktown ICT Realty

    10890 W Sondra St, Maize, KS 67101
    • /33

      Est $643,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      3347 N 124th Ct W, Wichita, KS 67223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3347 N 124th Ct W, Wichita, KS 67223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Schraeder-Stroh Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /36

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    10520 Cora St, Wichita, KS 67205

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,999

    Last Listing Agent GARRETT SCOTT Garrett Scott Enterprises

    10520 Cora St, Wichita, KS 67205
    • /26

      Est $247,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      4551 N Rutgers St, Maize, KS 67101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4551 N Rutgers St, Maize, KS 67101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Statton Bricktown ICT Realty

  • /2

    $241,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11677 W Scarlett Ln, Maize, KS 67101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mykaela Sanmiguel RE/MAX Premier

    11677 W Scarlett Ln, Maize, KS 67101
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Sweetwater Rd, Maize, KS 67101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      626 Sweetwater Rd, Maize, KS 67101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Armstrong High Point Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $295,249 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    10783 W Sondra Ct, Maize, KS 67101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Prillman Golden, Inc.

    10783 W Sondra Ct, Maize, KS 67101
    • /31

      Est $257,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      4363 N Rutgers Cir, Maize, KS 67101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4363 N Rutgers Cir, Maize, KS 67101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Statton Bricktown ICT Realty

  • /27

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10579 Sondra Ct, Maize, KS 67101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,185

    Last Listing Agent Daneen Ehm Nikkel and Associates

    10579 Sondra Ct, Maize, KS 67101
    • /9

      Est $325,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      4552 N Atherton St, Maize, KS 67101

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4552 N Atherton St, Maize, KS 67101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Prillman Golden, Inc.

  • /34

    $330,400 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    609 S Horseshoe Bend, Maize, KS 67101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,150

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Unruh Lange Real Estate

    609 S Horseshoe Bend, Maize, KS 67101
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      10877 W Cedar Ln, Maize, KS 67101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10877 W Cedar Ln, Maize, KS 67101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Prillman Golden, Inc.

  • /2

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5470 N Briskbay Ct, Maize, KS 67101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colby Jones J Russell Real Estate

    5470 N Briskbay Ct, Maize, KS 67101
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      10862 W Cedar Ln, Maize, KS 67101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10862 W Cedar Ln, Maize, KS 67101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Prillman Golden, Inc.

  • /2

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4727 Rose Ann Ct, Maize, KS 67101

    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,512

    Last Listing Agent Martha Horn Heritage 1st Realty

    4727 Rose Ann Ct, Maize, KS 67101
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 N Bluestem St, Maize, KS 67101

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4444 N Bluestem St, Maize, KS 67101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 284 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Phipps J Russell Real Estate

  • /36

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    12023 W Arvada Blvd, Maize, KS 67223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Madrigal Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    12023 W Arvada Blvd, Maize, KS 67223
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4961 N Emerald Ct, Maize, KS 67101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4961 N Emerald Ct, Maize, KS 67101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 157 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schmidt RE/MAX Premier

  • /36

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3921 N Goldenrod St, Maize, KS 67101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,064

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Griffith RE/MAX Premier

    3921 N Goldenrod St, Maize, KS 67101
    • /36

      Est $446,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      4917 N Emerald Ct, Maize, KS 67101

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4917 N Emerald Ct, Maize, KS 67101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 228 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schmidt RE/MAX Premier

  • /35

    $606,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9617 W Wilkinson Ct, Maize, KS 67101

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Phipps J Russell Real Estate

    9617 W Wilkinson Ct, Maize, KS 67101
    • /31

      Est $427,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      8411 W Coral St, Maize, KS 67101

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8411 W Coral St, Maize, KS 67101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Palmer-Witt Elite Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home