Est $135,955 Not Listed For Sale
6375 Highway 9, Malvern, AR 72104
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,236 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $117/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $145,000
- Dec 02, 2024
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Collie Hot Springs 1st Choice Realty