9,527

Homes in ZIP Code 72104

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $48,077 per Acre

    Lot 28 Deer Run St, Malvern, AR 72104

    Prime residential lot near the Ouachita River and White Water Park. City utilities at street. Buy it now and get those dreams moving forward. Convenient to interstate with short commute to Hot Springs, Benton, Little Rock, or Arkadelphia.

    Agent Photo

    Stephen Inman-Crawley

    Rix Realty - Advantage Team Realtors

    (501) 799-1769

    Lot 28 Deer Run St, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /40

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    735 Floyd St, Malvern, AR 72104

    Looking for a home to rent in the Malvern area? This charming 3 bed 1 bath home just might be the one for you. It is located within a mile of the ASU campus and is minutes away from downtown Malvern. Call today to set up your private showing

    Julia Elliott Black Rock Realty

    735 Floyd St, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /10

    $73,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    903 Edward St, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,433

    Last Listing Agent Travis Brown Southern Realty of Hot Springs, Inc.

    903 Edward St, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /2

      Est $181,131 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Dogwood Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1801 Dogwood Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,900

      Last Listing Agent CARA LONG Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Hot Springs

  • /18

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $43,103 per Acre

    Lot 18 Deer Run St, Malvern, AR 72104

Agent Photo

    Stephen Inman-Crawley

    Rix Realty - Advantage Team Realtors

    (501) 509-9966

    Lot 18 Deer Run St, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /38

    $1,450 - $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1221 Georgia St, Malvern, AR 72104

    Completely and expertly remodeled 3 or 4 bedroom home. Large rooms, huge bedrooms, lots of closets, full sized kitchen/dining with brand new range and refrigerator. Large laundry room. Central air and heat. If you want an exceptional home in Malvern, AR this is it.

    1221 Georgia St, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /34

    $127,200 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9494 Arkansas 9, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DeAnn Williams Crye-Leike REALTORS Benton Branch

    9494 Arkansas 9, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /44

      Est $222,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Grayson Cir, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1214 Grayson Cir, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Chancellor McGraw Realtors - Benton

  • /17

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $58,000 per Acre

    Lot 37 Fox Run Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

Agent Photo

    Stephen Inman-Crawley

    Rix Realty Advantage Team Realtors

    (501) 825-4210

    Lot 37 Fox Run Dr, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /10

    $1,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    728 E Highland Ave Unit B, Malvern, AR 72104

    Spacious 3 bedroom 1 bath duplex completely remodeled. New everything including heat and air and appliances.

    728 E Highland Ave Unit B, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /27

    $198,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2139 S Main St, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,851

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Ledbetter Crye*Leike Pro Elite Realty

    2139 S Main St, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /36

      Est $196,567 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Park Ave, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1723 Park Ave, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Eden CBRPM Bryant

  • /23

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    2119 Sulton St, Malvern, AR 72104

    Newly remodeled home located in a great neighborhood. This 3-bedroom 1 bath home sits on large lot with many extra flowering bushes around the home as well as garden spot. The beautiful hardwood floors run throughout the bedrooms, the kitchen has LVP, new stove and dishwasher. A eat-in kitchen hosts the washer/dryer, and a detached utility room also has washer/dryer connections if needed. The

    Agent Photo

    Phyllis Mayo

    Bluebird Real Estate, LLC

    (501) 273-1693

    2119 Sulton St, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /6

    $900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1426 Stanley St Unit A, Malvern, AR 72104

    Welcome to this cozy and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit located in Malvern, Arkansas. This charming home offers comfortable living with essential amenities included, making it a great option for anyone seeking convenience and value. This unit provides a hassle-free living experience with major utilities covered, helping you better manage your monthly expenses. Conveniently located in

    1426 Stanley St Unit A, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    382 Military Rd, Rockport, AR 72104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,116

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Joiner Century 21 United

    382 Military Rd, Rockport, AR 72104
    • /17

      Est $104,721 Not Listed For Sale

      2134 Grant St, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2134 Grant St, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Elliott Black Rock Realty

  • /18

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $49,020 per Acre

    Lot 15 Deer Run St, Malvern, AR 72104

Agent Photo

    Stephen Inman-Crawley

    Rix Realty - Advantage Team Realtors

    (501) 509-2650

    Lot 15 Deer Run St, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /7

    $120,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    722 Pine Bluff St, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,006

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Mayhan Lake Hamilton Realty, Inc.

    722 Pine Bluff St, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /35

      Est $203,808 Not Listed For Sale

      242 W Sullenberger Ave, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      242 W Sullenberger Ave, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Finley Anchor & Oak Realty Group

  • /37

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 3.09 Acres
    • $28,803 per Acre

    Lot 2 Eagles Nest Ln, Magnet Township, AR 72104

    Overlooking the Ouachita River this 3.09 +/- prime residential lot is the perfect spot for your private estate. Gated Development with close proximity to White Water Park and 15 minutes from Hot Springs and 5 minutes from Malvern. Easy access to I30 and commute east or west. The fist step to building your dreams is making this lot yours today.

    Agent Photo

    Stephen Inman-Crawley

    Rix Realty Advantage Team Realtors

    (501) 484-5499

    Lot 2 Eagles Nest Ln, Magnet Township, AR 72104
  • /48

    $250,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1616 Pine Bluff St, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,539

    Last Listing Agent Katie Black Anchor & Oak Realty Group

    1616 Pine Bluff St, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /2

      Est $142,907 Not Listed For Sale

      10862 Leau Fraiz Rd, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10862 Leau Fraiz Rd, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $154,500

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Mosby Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Hot Springs

  • /29

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft

    11501 Highway 128, Malvern, AR 72104

    HIGHLY MOTIVATED SELLER! Located in the Bismarck School District, this home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 2 acres. Features include two large living areas with two fireplaces, a spacious dining room, and a large kitchen with ample cooking space and a bar. An office provides flexibility and could serve as a 4th bedroom. Plenty of room inside and out—don’t miss this

    Agent Photo

    Stephanie Ashcraft

    Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Hot Springs

    (501) 669-3797

    11501 Highway 128, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /21

    $105,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    644 Tuggle Ln, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Bower First National Realty

    644 Tuggle Ln, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /2

      Est $193,695 Not Listed For Sale

      20836 Highway 84, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20836 Highway 84, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ashcraft Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Hot Springs

  • /18

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $36,000 per Acre

    Lot 10 Quail Run, Malvern, AR 72104

Agent Photo

    Stephen Inman-Crawley

    Rix Realty - Advantage Team Realtors

    (501) 381-5968

    Lot 10 Quail Run, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /25

    $149,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6705 Highway 270, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,313

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Riggan Stafford Realtors

    6705 Highway 270, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /2

      Est $375,812 Not Listed For Sale

      1382 Big Creek Rd, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1382 Big Creek Rd, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $402,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ray TMK Properties

  • /18

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $58,000 per Acre

    Lot 37 Fox Run Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

Agent Photo

    Stephen Inman-Crawley

    Rix Realty - Advantage Team Realtors

    (501) 833-5234

    Lot 37 Fox Run Dr, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /32

    $178,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1004 Wilson St, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,333

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Collie Hot Springs 1st Choice Realty

    1004 Wilson St, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Midway Rd, Malvern, AR 72104

      0 Midway Rd, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,800
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Riggan Stafford Realtors

  • /40

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    312 Cabe St, Malvern, AR 72104

    312 Cabe Street in Malvern offers space, convenience, and flexibility. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a large flat lot with plenty of room to spread out, complete with a workshop perfect for hobbies, storage, or projects. Inside, you’ll find two separate living areas and a dedicated dining room, giving you options for entertaining or relaxing. The layout is functional and full of potential,

    Agent Photo

    Jay Coates

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 314-3501

    312 Cabe St, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /50

    $229,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1607 E Page Ave, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,704

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Thompson Keller Williams Realty

    1607 E Page Ave, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Roosevelt St, Malvern, AR 72104

      • Studio
      • 10,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1200 Roosevelt St, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jwan Baughn Exp Realty

  • /18

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $49,020 per Acre

    Lot 16 Deer Run St, Malvern, AR 72104

Agent Photo

    Stephen Inman-Crawley

    Rix Realty - Advantage Team Realtors

    (501) 484-5573

    Lot 16 Deer Run St, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /9

    $20,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1628 Pleasant St, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,654

    Last Listing Agent Wade Stafford Stafford Realtors

    1628 Pleasant St, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /2

      Est $96,978 Not Listed For Sale

      2585 Gifford Rd, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2585 Gifford Rd, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Gina Jennings McGraw Realtors - HS

  • /18

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Lot 31 Deer Run St, Malvern, AR 72104

Agent Photo

    Stephen Inman-Crawley

    Rix Realty - Advantage Team Realtors

    (501) 518-2980

    Lot 31 Deer Run St, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 Denham Rd, Malvern, AR 72104

    • Land
    • 53.33 Acres
    • $2,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Tucker Pro Realty, Inc.

    0 Denham Rd, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /37

      Est $436,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1758 Riverview Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1758 Riverview Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home