9,527

Homes in ZIP Code 72104

Section Image Section Image
    • /16

      Est $169,269 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Briarwood Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2306 Briarwood Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Riggan Stafford Realtors

  • /18

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $47,297 per Acre

    Lot 58 Riverview Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

    Prime residential lot with potential Ouachita River view and near the White Water Park. City utilities at street. Buy it now and get those dreams moving forward. Convenient to interstate with short commute to Hot Springs, Benton, Little Rock, or Arkadelphia.

    Agent Photo

    Stephen Inman-Crawley

    Rix Realty - Advantage Team Realtors

    (501) 833-5193

    Lot 58 Riverview Dr, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /36

    $345,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    114 Oyster Bay Overlook, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nedra Plumlee Crye-Leike REALTORS

    114 Oyster Bay Overlook, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /6

      Est $169,997 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Briarwood Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2521 Briarwood Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Feb 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Krista Joyner White Stone Real Estate

  • /37

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 3.11 Acres
    • $28,617 per Acre

    Lot 3 Eagles Nest Ln, Magnet Township, AR 72104

    Overlooking the Ouachita River this 3.11 +/- prime residential lot is the perfect spot for your private estate. Gated Development with close proximity to White Water Park and 15 minutes from Hot Springs and 5 minutes from Malvern. Easy access to I30 and commute east or west. The fist step to building your dreams is making this lot yours today.

    Agent Photo

    Stephen Inman-Crawley

    Rix Realty Advantage Team Realtors

    (501) 365-9906

    Lot 3 Eagles Nest Ln, Magnet Township, AR 72104
  • /17

    $76,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1920 Robert e Lee St, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,819

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Parker Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    1920 Robert e Lee St, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /28

      Est $207,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Valley View Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1607 Valley View Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Evermark Realty Group, Inc.

  • /18

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $43,210 per Acre

    Lot 59 Riverview Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

Agent Photo

    Stephen Inman-Crawley

    Rix Realty - Advantage Team Realtors

    (501) 509-3949

    Lot 59 Riverview Dr, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2421 Sulphur Springs Rd, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,936

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    2421 Sulphur Springs Rd, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /33

      Est $200,170 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Southgate Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2322 Southgate Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Loren Pierce Keller Williams Realty

  • /18

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Lot 4 Quail Run, Malvern, AR 72104

    Prime residential lot near the Ouachita River and White Water Park. City utilities at street. Buy it now and get those dreams moving forward. Convenient to interstate with short commute to Hot Springs, Benton, Little Rock, or Arkadelphia.

    Agent Photo

    Stephen Inman-Crawley

    Rix Realty - Advantage Team Realtors

    (501) 509-3322

    Lot 4 Quail Run, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /27

    $125,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    609 W Highland Ave, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,188

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Ledbetter Crye*Leike Pro Elite Realty

    609 W Highland Ave, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /21

      Est $182,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Glenmere Cir, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1308 Glenmere Cir, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Riggan Stafford Realtors

  • /18

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Lot 21 Deer Run, Malvern, AR 72104

Agent Photo

    Stephen Inman-Crawley

    Rix Realty - Advantage Team Realtors

    (501) 833-6404

    Lot 21 Deer Run, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /15

    $106,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    1315 Pleasant St, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,639

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Diamond Keller Williams Realty Premier

    1315 Pleasant St, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /2

      Est $176,655 Not Listed For Sale

      2239 Southgate Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2239 Southgate Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Riggan Stafford Realtors

  • /6

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 83 Acres
    • $5,422 per Acre

    2933 Grigsby Ford Rd, Malvern, AR 72104

    Come view this spacious 83 acres of pasture land just 5 minutes from downtown Malvern. Property is currently being rented as livestock pasture. Fenced and Cross Fenced with a stock pond and a 40x100 Pole Barn. Only 1 mile from the Grigsby Ford public access area on the Ouachita River Great investment for Farm Land or new construction. .

    Agent Photo

    Randall Ingle

    TMK Properties

    (501) 419-2189

    2933 Grigsby Ford Rd, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /13

    $120,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    24111 Sulphur Springs Rd, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,462

    Last Listing Agent Kim Byrd Crye*Leike Pro Elite Realty

    24111 Sulphur Springs Rd, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /3

      Est $164,206 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Briarwood Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2213 Briarwood Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Riggan Stafford Realtors

  • /4

    $65,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,258 Sq Ft

    910 Keith St, Malvern, AR 72104

    YOUR TURN! This property is a blank slate ready for your vision. It has been taken down to the studs and been given a new roof, windows, sliding patio door, subfloors, framing, plumbing, and an entire new HVAC system. Whose ready for their next project? AGENTS READ REMARKS

    Agent Photo

    Jason Edington

    Keller Williams Realty Hot Springs

    (501) 361-4544

    910 Keith St, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /9

    $105,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1117 Pine Bluff St, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 505 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,588

    Last Listing Agent Hope Hartness Hope & Company Realty

    1117 Pine Bluff St, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /24

      Est $172,321 Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Southgate Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2345 Southgate Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Pinter Clarity Real Estate

  • /33

    $249,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    1638 Circle Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

    Cute, modern country-style 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in a quiet, elegant neighborhood. This property qualifies for a USDA-RD loan with $0 down payment. Features include two living areas—perfect for a home office or play/game room—a rear-entry 2-car garage with access to the mud/laundry room, and a fenced backyard ideal for pets and outdoor enjoyment. A wonderful place to call home.

    Agent Photo

    Donna McGhee

    Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Hot Springs

    (501) 267-9599

    1638 Circle Dr, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /35

    $105,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    630 Hoover St, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,187

    Last Listing Agent Katie Black Anchor & Oak Realty Group

    630 Hoover St, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /29

      Est $222,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Grayson Cir, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1234 Grayson Cir, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

• /18

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $43,210 per Acre

    Lot 60 Riverview Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

Agent Photo

    Stephen Inman-Crawley

    Rix Realty - Advantage Team Realtors

    (501) 830-5006

    Lot 60 Riverview Dr, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /26

    $275,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2147 Reyburn Creek Rd, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,813

    Last Listing Agent DeAnn Williams Crye-Leike REALTORS Benton Branch

    2147 Reyburn Creek Rd, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /30

      Est $157,159 Not Listed For Sale

      419 E Sullenberger Ave, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      419 E Sullenberger Ave, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Collie Hot Springs 1st Choice Realty

  • /44

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft

    256 Southridge Rd, Malvern, AR 72104

    This Airbnb is tucked into 10 acres of serene, wooded landscape, this charming rustic cabin offers the kind of escape people daydream about and book again and again. Perched on a hill, the cabin features a spacious wraparound porch perfect for morning coffee or evening unwinding while listening to the soothing sounds of Ten Mile Creek below. A well-maintained, easy walking trail leads you down to

    Agent Photo

    Randall Ingle

    TMK Properties

    (501) 382-0678

    256 Southridge Rd, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /45

    $119,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    722 Military Cutoff Rd, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Walker Trademark Real Estate, Inc.

    722 Military Cutoff Rd, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /17

      Est $89,723 Not Listed For Sale

      407 E Sullenberger Ave, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      407 E Sullenberger Ave, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Furr Prime Realty and Property Management

  • /18

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Lot 46 Fox Run Dr, Malvern, AR 72104

Agent Photo

    Stephen Inman-Crawley

    Rix Realty - Advantage Team Realtors

    (501) 808-2563

    Lot 46 Fox Run Dr, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /43

    $170,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    716 Military Cutoff Rd, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,010

    Last Listing Agent Kim Walker Trademark Real Estate, Inc.

    716 Military Cutoff Rd, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /25

      Est $56,079 Not Listed For Sale

      404 E Highland Ave, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      404 E Highland Ave, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Barrentine America's Best Realty

  • /80

    $1,450,000

    • Land
    • 548.75 Acres
    • $2,642 per Acre

    Forest Rd, Malvern, AR 72104

    Welcome to the Grant 548.75, an extraordinary sanctuary-perfect for those seeking timber investment, abundant wildlife, and limitless recreation. Nestled in a vast river bottom ecosystem, this 548.75 acre legacy property offers a rare opportunity to own a piece of land that can be cherished for generations to come.The landscape is defined by mature bottomland hardwoods and is uniquely

    Tom Fooshee Smalltown Hunting Properties & Real Estate

    Forest Rd, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /33

    $110,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    603 N Main St, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,491

603 N Main St, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /20

      Est $107,746 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Mchenry St, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      419 Mchenry St, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Hammons Meyers Realty Company

  • /2

    Call for Price

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    1978 S Vineyard Rd, Malvern, AR 72104

    Properties are located two and one-half (2½) miles southeast of Malvern, Arkansas. Access is frontage on South Vineyard Road. Timber was recently clearcut. Terrain is gently rolling. Great opportunity for residential development. Some utilities are at road or near by.

    Phillip Wright Kingwood Forestry Services, Inc.

    1978 S Vineyard Rd, Malvern, AR 72104
  • /25

    $115,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1011 E Highland Ave, Malvern, AR 72104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,440

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Mattingly Action Realty

    1011 E Highland Ave, Malvern, AR 72104
    • /6

      Est $89,576 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Toler St, Malvern, AR 72104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      920 Toler St, Malvern, AR 72104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Reed Action Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home