124

Recently Sold Homes in 21102

Section Image
  • /4

    $629,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1901 Hoover Mill Rd, Millers, MD 21102

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,000

    Last Listing Agent Tim Forbes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1901 Hoover Mill Rd, Millers, MD 21102
  • /52

    $333,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3214 Maple Ave, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,878

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Meagher Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    3214 Maple Ave, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /41

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3161 Pyramid Cir, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,848

    Last Listing Agent Carole Heiss Redfin Corp

    3161 Pyramid Cir, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /36

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2748 Vistas Dr Unit 11, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,613

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Gill Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2748 Vistas Dr Unit 11, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /36

    $327,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3245 Beaver St, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,099

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Rizzo Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    3245 Beaver St, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /49

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4211 Main St, Lineboro, MD 21102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,110

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Herndon The Cornerstone Agency, LLC

    4211 Main St, Lineboro, MD 21102
  • /102

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2325 June Austin Dr, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,383

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Hitchcock RE/MAX Solutions

    2325 June Austin Dr, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /57

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3325 Brewster Ct, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,182

    Last Listing Agent Blake Hoffman Fathom Realty MD, LLC

    3325 Brewster Ct, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /66

    $423,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5125 Hoffmanville Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,525

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Francis RE/MAX Solutions

    5125 Hoffmanville Rd, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /22

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3923 Falls Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,440

    Last Listing Agent Madi Shellenberger Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    3923 Falls Rd, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /45

    $399,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2502 Mount Ventus No 1 Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evan Weissman EXP Realty, LLC

    2502 Mount Ventus No 1 Rd, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /58

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3406 Viewridge Cir, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,626

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Chiaruttini RE/MAX Solutions

    3406 Viewridge Cir, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /42

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2785 Castlefield Dr Unit 14, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,557

    Last Listing Agent Bradford Criddle Act One Realty

    2785 Castlefield Dr Unit 14, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /35

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4216 Valley Vista Ct, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,236

    Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    4216 Valley Vista Ct, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /41

    $565,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2633 Washington Way, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,826

    Last Listing Agent Denise Lewis Brook-Owen Real Estate

    2633 Washington Way, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /43

    $649,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2812 Ridgeleigh Ct, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,919

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Nail Cummings & Co. Realtors

    2812 Ridgeleigh Ct, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /52

    $366,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3615 Rockdale Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,642

    Last Listing Agent Alexis DePasquale Real Broker, LLC

    3615 Rockdale Rd, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /29

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3400 Hanover Pike, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,998

    Last Listing Agent Amy Linton Iron Valley Real Estate of Central MD

    3400 Hanover Pike, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /36

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3413 Viewridge Cir, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,037

    Last Listing Agent Lee Moreno Coldwell Banker Realty

    3413 Viewridge Cir, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4914 Roller Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,437

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ayd Cummings & Co. Realtors

    4914 Roller Rd, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2914 Holland Dr, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,650

2914 Holland Dr, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /29

    $762,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2425 Mount Ventus Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,852

    Last Listing Agent Penny Wilson Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    2425 Mount Ventus Rd, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3221 Main St, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,000

3221 Main St, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /2

    $82,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    0 Ebbvale Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

    • Land
    • 3.74 Acres
    • $22,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Vasquez Redfin Corp

    0 Ebbvale Rd, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /2

    $333,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5310 N Mill, Lineboro Cpo, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Frey Hyatt & Company Real Estate LLC

    5310 N Mill, Lineboro Cpo, MD 21102
  • /33

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3247 Grafton St, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,560

    Last Listing Agent Gina Mamula Northrop Realty

    3247 Grafton St, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /35

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4885 Melody Ln, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,710

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Bistransin Redfin Corp

    4885 Melody Ln, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /26

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5353 Walkerwood Ct, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,566

    Last Listing Agent Carol Fertitta Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    5353 Walkerwood Ct, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /31

    $429,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3036 Crown Cir, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,457

    Last Listing Agent Shanelle Harrell Iron Valley Real Estate of Central MD

    3036 Crown Cir, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /7

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    P713 Hanover Pike Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

    • Land
    • 6.94 Acres
    • $75,648 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Little Advance Realty USA INC

    P713 Hanover Pike Rd, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /41

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3438 Millers Station Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,317

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Brooks Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    3438 Millers Station Rd, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /34

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2869 Mahla Ct, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,139

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Morsberger Corner House Realty

    2869 Mahla Ct, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /10

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    Lot 2 Water Tank Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $67,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Cinquegrani Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Lot 2 Water Tank Rd, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /6

    $107,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    0 Ebbvale Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $53,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Aberts Samuel C. Hoff Agency

    0 Ebbvale Rd, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /28

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3268 Main St, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1872

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Schuit Kelly and Co Realty, LLC

    3268 Main St, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /60

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5129 Grave Run Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,359

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Brook Northrop Realty

    5129 Grave Run Rd, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /29

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4127 Falls Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,217

    Last Listing Agent melinda smith RE/MAX Solutions

    4127 Falls Rd, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /75

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2761 Ebbvale Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,255

    Last Listing Agent melinda smith RE/MAX Solutions

    2761 Ebbvale Rd, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /61

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2619 Washington Way, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,070

    Last Listing Agent Carmen E. Lennartsson Keller Williams Flagship

    2619 Washington Way, Manchester, MD 21102
  • /48

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3725 Maple Grove Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,939

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Young Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    3725 Maple Grove Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home