1,569

Homes in ZIP Code 04351

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $334,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 & 8 Aaron Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4 & 8 Aaron Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Fred Greenwood Keller Williams Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 202 Unit 1246366, Manchester, ME 04351

      0 Route 202 Unit 1246366, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Wheelock Magnusson Balfour Commercial & Business Brokers

    • /29

      Est $211,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Fairbanks Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      53 Fairbanks Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Apr 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $601,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Cuba Island, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      66 Cuba Island, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rizzo Rizzo Mattson

    • /5

      Est $422,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Chapmans Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      66 Chapmans Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Holmes Venture Real Estate & Asset Management

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Cody Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      34 Cody Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Pepin Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Savages Path, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Savages Path, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 1,305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steven Chicoine Keller Williams Realty

    • /15

      Est $787,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Williamson Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      53 Williamson Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent William Sprague Jr Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $400,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pete's Way, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20 Pete's Way, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • May 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Judkins Rizzo Mattson

    • /25

      Est $1,143,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Red Paint Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      60 Red Paint Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kirkpatrick Rizzo Mattson

    • /25

      Est $1,130,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Red Paint Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      36 Red Paint Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 28, 2012

• /12

      Est $462,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Allen Hill Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4 Allen Hill Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Oct 09, 2012

• /25

      Est $347,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Meadowhill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      126 Meadowhill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Sep 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Klaj Frank Klajbor Century 21 Venture Ltd.

    • /25

      Est $286,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Apple Tree Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      33 Apple Tree Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Aug 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Steven Chicoine Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $388,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Readfield Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      315 Readfield Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Oct 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kirkpatrick Rizzo Mattson

    • /25

      Est $1,169,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,000
      • Aug 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Morrison Bean Group

    • /25

      Est $442,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Belgrade Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      29 Belgrade Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Nov 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Melody Main AllMaineHomes, LLC

    • /25

      Est $398,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Readfield Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      149 Readfield Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Oct 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marc Chadbourne Ocean Gate Realty, LLC.

    • /19

      Est $454,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Hammonds Grove, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      56 Hammonds Grove, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 11, 2012

• /15

      Est $410,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Kerns Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      192 Kerns Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Mar 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Judkins Rizzo Mattson

    • /18

      Est $512,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Granite Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      303 Granite Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,166
      • Aug 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Peter Laney Venture Real Estate & Asset Management

    • /28

      Est $557,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      984 Prescott Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1804
      984 Prescott Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kirkpatrick Rizzo Mattson

    • /25

      Est $413,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Summerhaven Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      32 Summerhaven Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Oct 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rita Gower Rizzo Mattson

    • /20

      Est $1,032,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Linda's Way, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 6,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      37 Linda's Way, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 483 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Earle Kenney Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $351,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Meadowhill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      330 Meadowhill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Lawrence Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $393,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Ingraham St, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      18 Ingraham St, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 562 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hicks Bean Group

    • /29

      Est $661,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pine Tree Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      15 Pine Tree Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Aug 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joel Pelletier Portside Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Orchard Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9 Orchard Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 03, 2013

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Benson Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      Lot 1 Benson Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,700
      • Dec 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Leugers Bean Group

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rylan Rd Unit 1090457, Manchester, ME 04351

      0 Rylan Rd Unit 1090457, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,557 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 12, 2017

• /19

      Est $364,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Summerhaven Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      55 Summerhaven Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Feb 03, 2014

• /28

      Est $348,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Pond Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      134 Pond Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jan 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daren Hachey Homestead Realty

    • /10

      Est $362,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Readfield Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      66 Readfield Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 27, 2013

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Summerhaven Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      0 Summerhaven Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 494 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Nov 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle Rizzo Mattson

    • /14

      Est $451,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Country Club Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      70 Country Club Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 389 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Sep 11, 2014

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mattson Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Mattson Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kirkpatrick Rizzo Mattson

    • /25

      Est $392,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Patch Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17 Patch Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Oct 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kirkpatrick Rizzo Mattson

    • /35

      Est $541,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Pond Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      210 Pond Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jan 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Phillips LaBombard Ocean Gate Realty, LLC.

    • /18

      Est $498,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Summerhaven Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      119 Summerhaven Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,230
      • Jun 20, 2014

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 29A Fairbanks Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Lot 29A Fairbanks Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Sep 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Wolfington Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home