9,406

Properties in ZIP Code 03102

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $419,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Thornton St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      285 Thornton St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candace Grocott Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $434,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Cumberland St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      176 Cumberland St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ABODE TEAM EXP Realty

    • /37

      Est $459,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Whipple St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      144 Whipple St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bailey RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $401,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Whipple St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      130 Whipple St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason McMahon Coldwell Banker Classic Realty

    • /29

      Est $385,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Putnam St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      244 Putnam St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• /23

      Est $341,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Auclair Ave, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12 Auclair Ave, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mailloux KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /40

      Est $339,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 Blucher St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      381 Blucher St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Heaney Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    • /40

      Est $401,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Bartlett St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      383 Bartlett St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Cannon BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /39

      Est $425,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Putnam St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      151 Putnam St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Scanio Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /40

      Est $393,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Amory St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      316 Amory St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Columb Coldwell Banker Classic Realty

    • /34

      Est $306,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Dover St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 Dover St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri McGuinness Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /22

      Est $318,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Clinton St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      62 Clinton St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle D'aoust BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /40

      Est $416,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Reed St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      193 Reed St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Camille Craffey Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /51

      Est $547,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Youville St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      245 Youville St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /26

      Est $345,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Hevey St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      641 Hevey St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mackey Debella Realty

    • /36

      Est $329,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Hevey St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      637 Hevey St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mackey Debella Realty

    • /20

      Est $428,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Montgomery St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      715 Montgomery St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Roxo Roxo Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $326,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Harvell St Unit 19, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      49 Harvell St Unit 19, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Naughton Team RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $329,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Harvell St Unit 4, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      49 Harvell St Unit 4, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Cadogan Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /15

      Est $330,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Frederick St Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      224 Frederick St Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kieffer BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /37

      Est $285,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Wheelock St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      104 Wheelock St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shayna LoPriore BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /34

      Est $403,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Dartmouth St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      86 Dartmouth St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ekstrand EXP Realty

    • /30

      Est $422,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Goffe St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      32 Goffe St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Winn Realty One Group Next Level

    • /31

      Est $410,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Frederick St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      133 Frederick St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Bilc Homesphere Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $203,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Log St Unit 1D, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      75 Log St Unit 1D, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NH Realty Gals RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $175,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Log St Unit 3I, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      65 Log St Unit 3I, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Stevenson Sopris

    • /11

      Est $199,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Log St Unit 2H, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      55 Log St Unit 2H, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NH Realty Gals RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $160,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Log St Unit 2F, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      45 Log St Unit 2F, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Leveille Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /19

      Est $132,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Log St Unit 1G, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      45 Log St Unit 1G, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Vigliotta Changing Seasons Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $202,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Log St Unit 2H, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35 Log St Unit 2H, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jefri Liriano Liriano Realty

    • /8

      Est $193,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Log St Unit 2E, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35 Log St Unit 2E, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lefebvre Downtown Realty

    • /5

      Est $161,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Log St Unit 2C, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35 Log St Unit 2C, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lefebvre Downtown Realty

    • /8

      Est $161,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Log St Unit 2B, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35 Log St Unit 2B, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lefebvre Downtown Realty

    • /6

      Est $139,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Log St Unit 1B, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35 Log St Unit 1B, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lefebvre Downtown Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Log St Unit 2F, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 Log St Unit 2F, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Stevenson Sopris

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Log St Unit 1D, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 Log St Unit 1D, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bolduc Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $398,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Boutwell St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      140 Boutwell St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Webler Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /34

      Est $387,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Boutwell St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      132 Boutwell St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Janelle Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $412,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Lafayette St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      177 Lafayette St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris DuPaul Mill City Realty

    • /40

      Est $306,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 Kelley St Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      459 Kelley St Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ash REAL Broker NH, LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home