145

Recently Sold Homes in 03109

Section Image
  • /34

    $371,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1029 S Mammoth Rd Unit 28, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,683

    Last Listing Agent Kris LaBrake Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    1029 S Mammoth Rd Unit 28, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /36

    $635,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    67 Windflower Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,189

    Last Listing Agent Keith Martel Martel Realty Group

    67 Windflower Dr, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /16

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    43 Cranberry Way Unit 19, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,104

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Cantacesso

    43 Cranberry Way Unit 19, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /35

    $651,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    42 Filips Glen Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,378

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Howley Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    42 Filips Glen Dr, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /17

    $372,500

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    747 Hanover St, Manchester, NH 03104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,893

    Last Listing Agent Joe Daigle Joe Daigle Realty, LLC

    747 Hanover St, Manchester, NH 03104
  • /21

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1299 Lake Shore Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,217

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rome Compass New England, LLC

    1299 Lake Shore Rd, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /47

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    304 Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,034

    Last Listing Agent Onyx Real Estate Group Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    304 Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /32

    $352,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    112 Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,809

    Last Listing Agent Karen Brown Century 21 Cardinal

    112 Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /34

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    133 Corning Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,258

    Last Listing Agent Joe Daigle Joe Daigle Realty, LLC

    133 Corning Rd, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /52

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    185 Garvin Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,830

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Rapson BHHS Verani Bedford

    185 Garvin Ave, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /39

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    223 W Shore Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,960

    Last Listing Agent Matt Riley BHHS Verani Bedford

    223 W Shore Ave, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /18

    $357,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1029 S Mammoth Rd Unit 36, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,907

    Last Listing Agent George Pervanas Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    1029 S Mammoth Rd Unit 36, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /29

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    33 Thistle Way, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Odell

    33 Thistle Way, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /38

    $386,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    275 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,203

    Last Listing Agent Peter Beauchemin Realty One Group Next Level

    275 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /40

    $539,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    203 Portsmouth Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,010

    Last Listing Agent Salah Amrani EXP Realty

    203 Portsmouth Ave, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /11

    $129,900

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    27 Thistle Way, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley O'Connor William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    27 Thistle Way, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /34

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    95 Medford St, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,424

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Froman Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    95 Medford St, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /14

    $330,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    80 Orchard Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,256

    Last Listing Agent Michael Poisson Cameron Prestige, LLC

    80 Orchard Ave, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /20

    $217,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1991 Bodwell Rd Unit 5, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,657

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Osier Century 21 North East

    1991 Bodwell Rd Unit 5, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /37

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    127 Marathon Way Unit 17, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,209

    Last Listing Agent Laura Flanagan Chandler Monument Realty

    127 Marathon Way Unit 17, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /31

    $372,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    22 Eastmeadow Way, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,445

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Brown Galactic Realty Group LLC

    22 Eastmeadow Way, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /19

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1555 Bodwell Rd Unit 59, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,475

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Kelly Perfect Choice Properties, Inc.

    1555 Bodwell Rd Unit 59, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /48

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    173 Portsmouth Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,066

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Roux EXP Realty

    173 Portsmouth Ave, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    198 Megan Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,568

    Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty/Merrimack Valley

    198 Megan Dr, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    46 Cranberry Way Unit 15, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,426

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rivard EXP Realty

    46 Cranberry Way Unit 15, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /46

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    22 Crawford St, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,447

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Emerson Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

    22 Crawford St, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /20

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1035 S Mammoth Rd Unit 6, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,535

    Last Listing Agent Brittney DiCeglie Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    1035 S Mammoth Rd Unit 6, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /42

    $400,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    180 Melrose St, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,729

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wetherbee Cameron Real Estate Group

    180 Melrose St, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /26

    $383,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    43 Longwood Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,708

    Last Listing Agent Pierre Peloquin Pierre Peloquin Realty

    43 Longwood Ave, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /43

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    328 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,576

    Last Listing Agent Christian Scott KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    328 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /38

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    66 Revere Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,516

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Crowley Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    66 Revere Ave, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /23

    $481,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    21 W Shore Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,293

    Last Listing Agent Hvizda Realty Group EXP Realty

    21 W Shore Ave, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /57

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    55 Bernice Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,637

    Last Listing Agent Pam Douglas BHHS Verani Realty Hampstead

    55 Bernice Ave, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /41

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    264 Candia Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,035

    Last Listing Agent Michal Wisniewski Realty One Group Next Level

    264 Candia Rd, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /37

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    223 W Shore Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,960

    Last Listing Agent Dan Childs EXP Realty

    223 W Shore Ave, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /35

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1555 Bodwell Rd Unit 36, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,225

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Lamphere Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    1555 Bodwell Rd Unit 36, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /42

    $631,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    11 Tavernier Way, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,587

    Last Listing Agent Laura Flanagan Chandler Monument Realty

    11 Tavernier Way, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    52 Shaunna Ct, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,714

    Last Listing Agent Scott Godzyk Godzyk Real Estate Services

    52 Shaunna Ct, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /38

    $360,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1722 Candia Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,347

    Last Listing Agent Steve Petz Realty One Group Next Level

    1722 Candia Rd, Manchester, NH 03109
  • /24

    $518,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    185 Cushing Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,991

    Last Listing Agent NH Realty Gals RE/MAX Synergy

    185 Cushing Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home