11,851

Homes in ZIP Code 37355

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $301,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2448 Old Tullahoma Hwy, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,390

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Wright Century 21 Wright Realty

    2448 Old Tullahoma Hwy, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /25

      Est $255,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Creek Chase Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      70 Creek Chase Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Magouirk RE/MAX

  • /51

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft

    642 Indian Springs Cir, Manchester, TN 37355

    Back active due to the buyer's home sale contingency falling through. 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the Indian Springs neighborhood with a functional single-level layout and a great backyard setup. Inside you’ll find a vaulted living room, spacious kitchen and dining area, and a split-bedroom floorplan with the primary suite separated from the guest bedrooms. Outside, the fenced backyard provides

    Charlie Gonzales Southern Middle Realty

    642 Indian Springs Cir, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /57

    $333,800

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    507 Riverside Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,942

    Last Listing Agent Steve Jernigan Steve Jernigan Realty

    507 Riverside Dr, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /18

      Est $523,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 Oak St, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 20,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      923 Oak St, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Jernigan Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

  • /16

    $318,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    1567 Elevation JKL Plan at Stonehenge, Manchester, TN 37355

    Two story plan with all bedrooms up, galley style kitchen with separate dining area.

    Ole South Properties Builder
    402 Interstate Dr Unit 36503939, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /61

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    570 Mortons Lake Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,309

    Last Listing Agent Fhonda Hatmaker eXp Realty

    570 Mortons Lake Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /23

      Est $242,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Kefauver St, Manchester, TN 37355

      • Studio
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1205 Kefauver St, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /25

    $949,900

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 102.8 Acres
    • $9,240 per Acre

    0 Oneal Hollow Ln, Beech Grove, TN 37355

    Homesteader special or recreational hunting parcel. Tucked off a quiet country road, down a long and winding canopy covered path, a stunning valley awaits. Recent clearing was done to reclaim forgotten time here showcases a sweeping landscape with rolling to steep topography. A level spot on top of the hill offers beautiful views over the Noah valley plus there is a spring box just below the hill

    Travis Robeson Fridrich & Clark Realty LLC

    0 Oneal Hollow Ln, Beech Grove, TN 37355
  • /69

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    89 Belmar Cir, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,193

    Last Listing Agent Steve Jernigan Steve Jernigan Realty

    89 Belmar Cir, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /33

      Est $200,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 W High St, Manchester, TN 37355

      • Studio
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      509 W High St, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Huddleston Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

  • /15

    $599,900

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 68.59 Acres
    • $8,746 per Acre

    4927 Hillsboro Viola Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    Rare 68.59± acre wooded parcel at the foot of the mountain featuring 10± acres at the corner of Hillsboro-Viola Rd & Harpo Rd, plus an additional 57.86± acres located across the street that is partially fenced & gated at the road. Heavily wooded with mature timber, excellent road frontage, easy access, and outstanding potential for a private estate, recreational retreat, or timber investment.

    Jimmy Jernigan Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

    4927 Hillsboro Viola Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /53

    $477,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    620 Belmont Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,530

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey McCall Southern Middle Realty

    620 Belmont Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /36

      Est $299,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      691 Indian Springs Cir, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      691 Indian Springs Cir, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,400
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jernigan Steve Jernigan Realty

  • /2

    $99,900

    $890K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $33,300 per Acre

    0 Sunset Dr Unit 26596511, Manchester, TN 37355

    Great opportunity to own multiple adjoining lots on Sunset Dr in Manchester! These beautiful, wooded lots offer plenty of space for building, investment, or future development.

    Century Tullahoma CENTURY 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

    0 Sunset Dr Unit 26596511, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /26

    $272,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1006 Oak Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,964

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rains Epique Realty

    1006 Oak Dr, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /37

      Est $473,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Eastend Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1106 Eastend Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Kehely Steve Jernigan Realty

  • /38

    $465,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    2877 Sixteenth Model Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    Welcome to your perfect blend of space, comfort and convenience. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers over 1,700 square feet of well-designed living space, situated on 5 beautiful acres. Enjoy peaceful country living with the added bonus of a shop- perfect for hobbies, storage or workspace needs. Located just minutes from I-24, you’ll have easy access to nearby towns while still enjoying privacy

    Chloe Thomas Southern Middle Realty

    2877 Sixteenth Model Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /26

    $277,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1304 Oak Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,337

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Phillips Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

    1304 Oak Dr, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /49

      Est $100,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Lynchburg Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      812 Lynchburg Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeromey Cromwell RE/MAX

  • /12

    $351,097

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    25 Ellie Jan Way, Manchester, TN 37355

    Ask about our current special on this home-$99 Closing Costs promotion includes payment of insurance for one year, property tax escrows, origination fees, and discount points as allowed. *Must use preferred lender* $99 Contract Deposit Reserves this home for you! *** Images may be digitally enhanced and/or may not reflect actual features or finishes. Verify with on-site agent.***

    Ty Steward Ole South Realty

    25 Ellie Jan Way, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /56

    $417,100

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    189 Strawberry Ridge, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brown WEICHERT, REALTORS Joe Orr & Associates

    189 Strawberry Ridge, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /33

      Est $251,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 John Mark Ct, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      96 John Mark Ct, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Pyle Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $419,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft

    130 Brooklyn Ave, Manchester, TN 37355

    Special 1% Builder Discount. New construction, all brick, single story, zoned 3 bedrooms/2 baths, plus bonus room. Great open floorplan & features. LVP in living areas, tile in bathrooms/laundry room, and cozy carpet in bedrooms/bonus. Living room has gas fireplace & cathedral ceiling. Kitchen w/ granite, large island & pantry. Stainless steel appliances include stove, dishwasher, and microwave.

    Brian Brown WEICHERT, REALTORS Joe Orr & Associates

    130 Brooklyn Ave, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /27

    $178,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    608 Oakdale St, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,194

    Last Listing Agent Candi Dorman Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

    608 Oakdale St, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /34

      Est $262,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Westwood Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      302 Westwood Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Umbarger Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

  • /15

    $384,800

    New Construction Open Wed 1PM - 3PM $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    69 Laurel View St, Manchester, TN 37355

    **APRIL SPECIAL** Builder offering a 5 year arm FHA (4.375%) while rates apply OR Harney Homes is offering rates as low as 4.99% 30-year fixed Payments as low as ($2,007), OR covering all closing costs *must use preferred lender and title company* Only $100 earnest money reserves your home with use of preferred lender and title! Also free fridge and blinds! The 1799 Plan- Gorgeous ranch style

    Jennifer Lucy Harney Realty, LLC

    69 Laurel View St, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /29

    $257,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    246 John Mark Ct, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,968

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Warner Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    246 John Mark Ct, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /53

      Est $553,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Wellington Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      174 Wellington Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,900
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jernigan Steve Jernigan Realty

  • /24

    $387,990

    New Construction Open Fri 11AM - 6PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    82 Phillips Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

    Model Home! Great Investment Opportunity with Above Market Lease Back Terms! $37,575 in Design Selections! This popular Adams floorplan with first floor primary suite, Flex Room, loft, on a large corner lot. Upgrades Include Quality Wood Cabinets, Super Shower Primary Bath, Whole House Stainless Steel Appliances, Blinds, Finishes, Ceiling Fans, Laminate Flooring, Stone Kitchen Counter Tops, and

    Bill Nelson CastleRock dba The Jones Company

    82 Phillips Dr, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /56

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    350 Greenbriar Cir, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,519

    Last Listing Agent Joe Garrett Benchmark Realty, LLC

    350 Greenbriar Cir, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /55

      Est $493,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      959 Ferrells Loop Rd, Beechgrove, TN 37018

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      959 Ferrells Loop Rd, Beechgrove, TN 37018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Lewis Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

  • /42

    $456,900

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft

    375 Randall Ln, Manchester, TN 37355

    Seller is offering $12,000 in Flex Cash to be used however the buyer would like; cash at closing, to be used towards closing costs, or to be taken off the purchase price amount!! Beautiful new construction brick home on a .80 acre lot!! This house is sitting on a great lot with plenty of yard for the kids and dogs!! The interior of the home features LVP flooring throughout the home with tile in

    Monica Saine Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

    375 Randall Ln, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /2

    $196,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    0 Shadow Mist Ln, Manchester, TN 37355

    • Land
    • 10.3 Acres
    • $19,029 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

0 Shadow Mist Ln, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /29

      Est $292,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Eldon Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14 Eldon Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Finney Parks Auction & Realty

  • /53

    $349,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft

    1006 Evins St, Manchester, TN 37355

    Great 3 bedroom, 3 bath home with extra den with stacked stone (Dual)fireplace, bonus room and Florida room in a fantastic neighborhood close to everything, this home is move in ready with a new roof in 2026, new HVAC in 2025, tons of hardwood and tile. When you walk through the front door you will notice the hardwood floors in the spacious living room and dining combo and large windows for lots

    Steve Jernigan Steve Jernigan Realty

    1006 Evins St, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /23

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    0 Fire Lake Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $178,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Freda Jones RE/MAX 1st Realty

    0 Fire Lake Dr, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /59

      Est $459,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 River Bluff Dr W, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      253 River Bluff Dr W, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Peck Century 21 Volunteer Realty

  • /36

    $425,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft

    0 Spring House Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

    To be Built- Cedar Hill Plan. Buyers have the opportunity to customize their home with choices in brick, countertops, flooring, and paint colors—making this plan truly their own.This plan includes 3 bedrooms (2 Master Suites) 3 baths, large kitchen w granite, covered back patio, 3 car garage with epoxy floor, Tankless hot water heater, large lot and much more.

    Jennifer Lucy Harney Realty, LLC

    0 Spring House Dr, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /100

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1007 Sycamore Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,371

    Last Listing Agent Steve Jernigan Steve Jernigan Realty

    1007 Sycamore Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home