11,851

Homes in ZIP Code 37355

Section Image Section Image
    • /27

      Est $323,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Hillcrest St Unit 305, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      305 Hillcrest St Unit 305, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Anderson RE/MAX

  • /56

    $365,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    1841 Hills Chapel Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    Built in 2020-skip the headaches of older homes and step into modern, move-in ready living. Combining newer construction with thoughtful upgrades already in place, this home delivers modern comfort, functional design, and low-maintenance peace of mind.Inside, you’ll find a layout that simply works—comfortable living spaces designed for everyday life and easy flow for entertaining. The kitchen

    Laura Gordon Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    1841 Hills Chapel Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /18

    $423,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3170 Gnat Hill Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,358

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Barrera United Real Estate Middle Tennessee

    3170 Gnat Hill Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /39

      Est $238,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Hillcrest Villa Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      52 Hillcrest Villa Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Whetsel Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

  • /43

    $369,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft

    1459 Pete Sain Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    Discover this charming three-bedroom, two-bath home, situated on over 10 acres of lush land. A covered front porch, surrounded by mature trees, welcomes you to this peaceful retreat. Inside, the spacious family room features beautiful wood beams and a cozy wood-burning stove. The bright kitchen boasts ample cabinetry, a stove, dishwasher, fridge, and a peninsula island. A separate den with

    Shanelle Gray RE/MAX 1st Realty

    1459 Pete Sain Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /8

    $1,650,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    565 Lake Hill Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $622/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,628,086

    Last Listing Agent Ryan G. Cook Compass RE

    565 Lake Hill Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /45

      Est $559,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Red Oak Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      410 Red Oak Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Freda Jones RE/MAX

  • /47

    $365,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    1221 Hillcrest Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

    Beautifully renovated and move in ready, this home offers the perfect mix of modern updates and everyday comfort. Featuring a bright open-concept layout with updated LVP flooring, tile, and new carpet in the bedrooms. The kitchen is a true standout, showcasing granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a beautiful center island with additional storage—perfect for meal prep,

    Erin Domzalski eXp Realty

    1221 Hillcrest Dr, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /19

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    92 Lakeview St, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Curl Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    92 Lakeview St, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /20

      Est $362,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      2638 Powers Bridge Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2638 Powers Bridge Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Owen Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  • /3

    $351,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    2073 Elevation JKL Plan at Stonehenge, Manchester, TN 37355

    Large peninsula bar kitchen with breakfast room and utility at the rear of the home. Adjacent to the large living room is the formal dining area, which can also be an office. Upper level includes large primary bedroom and 3 additional secondary bedrooms. BR #4 is oversized to easily become a bonus rec room as needed.

    Ole South Properties Builder
    402 Interstate Dr Unit 36455489, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /15

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    147 Timber Cir, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Walker Cornerstone Realty

    147 Timber Cir, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /27

      Est $259,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Leslie Jamie Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      372 Leslie Jamie Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Bair Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

  • /15

    $379,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    434 Dorsch Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    35-17 PLAN - Great room has vaulted ceiling; Your kitchen has a pantry, breakfast bar, and dining area. Owners' Bedroom has a walk-in closet & bath with soaking tub and separate shower. Covered back porch; bonus room over your 2 car garage. Builder does NOT have a model home and all buyers MUST be accompanied by a Buyer's Agent. Unrepresented buyers - please call the office to schedule a showing.

    Elizabeth Walker Cornerstone Realty

    434 Dorsch Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /32

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4151 Asbury Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Brandon Zach Taylor Real Estate

    4151 Asbury Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /68

      Est $485,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Mt View Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3112 Mt View Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Tabb Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

  • /2

    $356,984

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    127 Jere Lynn Ln, Manchester, TN 37355

    Ask about our current special on this home-$99 Closing Costs promotion includes payment of insurance for one year, property tax escrows, origination fees, and discount points as allowed. *Must use preferred lender* $99 Contract Deposit Reserves this home for you! *** Images may be digitally enhanced and/or may not reflect actual features or finishes. Verify with on-site agent.***

    Ty Steward Ole South Realty

    127 Jere Lynn Ln, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /34

    $306,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    306 Blackberry Ln, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,508

    Last Listing Agent Christy Lewis Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

    306 Blackberry Ln, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /9

      Est $182,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Sixteenth Model Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      448 Sixteenth Model Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Smith Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

  • /11

    $369,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    416 Dorsch Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    12-40 Plan - Open floorplan with vaulted ceilings in kitchen & Great Room w/ Breakfast Bar between the two; Split bedrooms; Large Owners' Bedroom off the Great Room; Kitchen has SS appliances, , granite countertops & tile backsplash. Eating area has Bay Window.

    Elizabeth Walker Cornerstone Realty

    416 Dorsch Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /23

    $420,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    57 Laurel View St, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Golchi Harney Realty, LLC

    57 Laurel View St, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /5

      Est $474,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Old McMinnville Hwy Unit 200, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      200 Old McMinnville Hwy Unit 200, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ahmad Swade Mark Spain

  • /39

    $369,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    401 Hillcrest Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    Rare Find!! Two houses on 1 lot! With just a little TLC this could make the perfect Rental Income, two family housing, or the perfect home with a 3 bedroom in-law suite!! This is a very rare property with tons of opportunity!! Maybe you live in the home and rent the 3 bed apartment out!! The entire property is fenced. Both properties have a great front porch and a large yard!! The main house has

    Monica Saine Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

    401 Hillcrest Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /27

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    52 Blanford Cir, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,310

    Last Listing Agent Leshaye Sawyer Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    52 Blanford Cir, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /27

      Est $393,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Mortons Lake Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      120 Mortons Lake Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Brock Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

  • /11

    $349,990

    New Construction $4K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft

    53 Ellie Jan Way, Manchester, TN 37355

    You can buy your new market home today with a $99 deposit & pay only $99 total cash out of pocket for total closing costs using preferred lender!

    Ty Steward Ole South Realty

    53 Ellie Jan Way, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /33

    $448,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    204 Spring House Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,611

    Last Listing Agent Braden Netherland CastleRock dba The Jones Company

    204 Spring House Dr, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /37

      Est $327,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Remington Place, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1104 Remington Place, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Drew Gaw Compass Tennessee, LLC

  • /3

    $370,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft

    2282 Elevation JKL Plan at Stone Fort Meadows, Manchester, TN

    Spacious main level includes high volume ceilings in the open great room, kitchen and breakfast area. Primary bedroom suite and two secondary bedrooms on main level, with 4th bedroom, full bath, and bonus room on upper level over garage.

    Ole South Properties Builder
    0 Stone Fort Meadows St Unit 36458665, Manchester, TN
  • /16

    $383,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    62 Laurel View St, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

62 Laurel View St, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /38

      Est $306,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Green Grass Way, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      493 Green Grass Way, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Gonzales Southern Middle Realty

  • /42

    $375,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    954 Belmont Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    Set on 3 private acres, this custom-built cedar cottage offers the perfect blend of peaceful retreat and everyday functionality. Whether you're searching for a full-time residence, weekend escape, or private getaway, this property delivers space, flexibility, and a true connection to nature. Mature trees, welcoming front and back porches, and a serene setting create the ideal backdrop for quiet

    Lea Anne Bedsole Compass

    954 Belmont Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /40

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    118 Hamilton Ct, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,613

    Last Listing Agent Fhonda Hatmaker eXp Realty

    118 Hamilton Ct, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /68

      Est $501,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Hootie Ln, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      258 Hootie Ln, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dusty White Steve Jernigan Realty

  • /13

    $349,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft

    1319 Hills Chapel Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    You don't want to miss this super solid & clean, all brick 2121 sq ft, 4 bed, 2 bath and 2 car carport located right in the heart of Manchester on 0.48 +/- acre. Home features metal roof, kitchen / dining combo, living room, 3 bedroom on main level, 1 bed in basement, huge deck, new floor covering and fresh paint. Basement is rare walk-out & features separate family room and nice open space to

    Brian Brown WEICHERT, REALTORS Joe Orr & Associates

    1319 Hills Chapel Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /59

    $297,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    515 Mckellar Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,508

    Last Listing Agent Steve Jernigan Steve Jernigan Realty

    515 Mckellar Dr, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /21

      Est $264,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Eldon Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      136 Eldon Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Phillips Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

  • /2

    $350,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    177 Preserve Cir, Manchester, TN 37355

    Pending before print

    Jessica Wright Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    177 Preserve Cir, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /12

    $249,990

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    31 Stonehenge Ln S, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joann Holt CastleRock dba The Jones Company

    31 Stonehenge Ln S, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /17

      Est $223,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Riverside Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      600 Riverside Dr, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Banks Southern Middle Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home