10,637

Homes in ZIP Code 58554

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $50,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    1308 Dakota Trail Unit 1308DT, Mandan, ND 58554

    Discover this well-kept 1999 manufactured home located in Gateway Mobile Home Park in Mandan! This home offers a comfortable and functional layout designed for everyday living.The kitchen comes equipped with a refrigerator, gas range, and dishwasher, while washer and dryer hook-ups add everyday convenience. The living room features a ceiling fan for added comfort, and the primary bathroom

    Agent Photo

    Tina King

    Gateway Mobile Home Park

    (701) 502-6205

    1308 Dakota Trail Unit 1308DT, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /29

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    2711 Marina Rd SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    Welcome to Riverplace Apartments – your haven of comfort and convenience! Here, tranquility meets modern living, offering you the ultimate community experience. Our 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartments are designed with your utmost comfort in mind, boasting updated features and thoughtful amenities. Relax and unwind in deep soaker tubs, perfect for those rejuvenating moments after a long day. Enjoy

    2711 Marina Rd SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /30

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1001 2nd St NE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,768

    Last Listing Agent KIRSTIN WILHELM New Nest Realty, LLC

    1001 2nd St NE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4566 Trailblazer Loop, Fort Rice, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4566 Trailblazer Loop, Fort Rice, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JOE HILLERSON TRADEMARK REALTY

  • /51

    $260,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    1614 Fox Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    Welcome to easy living at 1614 Fox Drive SE in Mandan! Thoughtful updates throughout include contemporary lighting, stylish faucets, updated knobs, pulls, hinges, and brand-new carpet that creates a clean aesthetic and offers move-in-ready appeal. One-level living is the prominent draw, however the oversized heated garage also demands attention. Large windows usher in an abundance of natural

    Agent Photo

    Dot Frank

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    (701) 935-3502

    1614 Fox Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /13

    $2,545 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Exquisite 3-Bedroom Home with Modern Elegance and a Great Location!!

    3822 Scorpio Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    Exquisite 3-Bedroom Home with Modern Elegance and a Great Location!!Welcome 3822 Scorpio Drive, nestled within the charming Heart River Villas neighborhood, in Lakewood of Mandan. This exceptional rental home offers a harmonious blend of contemporary design, upscale features, and breathtaking surroundings. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2-stall heated garage, and an array of luxurious

    3822 Scorpio Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /63

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3701 Bay Shore Bend SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,977

    Last Listing Agent KELSEY ZOTTNICK Paramount Real Estate

    3701 Bay Shore Bend SE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /34

      Est $149,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 1st Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      704 1st Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent STEVEN BITZ BITZ REALTY

  • /14

    $60,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    280 Colleen Unit EW_280 Colleen, Mandan, ND 58554

    Discover this well-kept 1999 manufactured home in Eagle Wing Mobile Home Park, nestled in Mountain Home. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home provides a comfortable and practical layout designed for everyday living. Stay comfortable year-round with central heating and air conditioning, while the efficient floor plan makes great use of space throughout the home. Outside, a concrete

    Agent Photo

    Tina King

    Gateway Mobile Home Park

    (701) 414-6685

    280 Colleen Unit EW_280 Colleen, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /2

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Cozy & Spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Mobile Home

    3001 Twin City Dr, Mandan, ND 58554

    Welcome to 3112 Twin City Drive, a charming and functional home offering comfortable living located in Mandan, ND. Your new home offers a newly renovated layout with a mix of hardwood floors and carpet throughout, along with fresh paint, some new appliances and updated finishes!This property features modern amenities including central air to keep you comfortable year-round, a convenient

    3001 Twin City Dr, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /9

    $175,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2000 Business Loop I-94, Mandan, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $152,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carter Berger Realty One Group - Encore

    2000 Business Loop I-94, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /17

      Est $339,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Cobblestone Loop SW, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      403 Cobblestone Loop SW, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hatzenbuhler New Nest Realty, LLC

  • /12

    $25,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    1201 Pioneer Trail Unit 1201PT, Mandan, ND 58554

    Welcome to this newly renovated 1976 manufactured home located in Gateway Mobile Home Park in Mandan! This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers updated comfort with a fresh, modern feel throughout. The kitchen comes equipped with a refrigerator and electric range, making meal prep simple and efficient. Enjoy year-round comfort with included air conditioning, and take advantage of washer and dryer

    Agent Photo

    Tina King

    Gateway Mobile Home Park

    (701) 888-1344

    1201 Pioneer Trail Unit 1201PT, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /12

    $2,545 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft

    3912 Scorpio Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    Exquisite 3-Bedroom Home with Modern Elegance and a Great Location!!Welcome 3912 Scorpio Drive, nestled within the charming Heart River Villas neighborhood, in Lakewood of Mandan. This exceptional rental home offers a harmonious blend of contemporary design, upscale features, and breathtaking surroundings. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2-stall heated garage, and an array of luxurious

    3912 Scorpio Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /111

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4221 Dream Catcher Place S, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,759

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morris CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    4221 Dream Catcher Place S, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /47

      Est $514,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      3193 Crested Dr N, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3193 Crested Dr N, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CHELSEA BOLTZ CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /55

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    3934 24th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    Welcome to this beautiful home in the highly desirable Lakewood neighborhood of Mandan! This inviting twin-home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, perfectly designed for both comfort and functionality. Step inside to an open-concept floor plan that creates a bright and welcoming atmosphere. The spacious kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring a large island with stunning quartz countertops.

    Agent Photo

    Kaitlin Diede

    CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    (701) 699-4050

    3934 24th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /13

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    106 Division St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    106 Division St NW – This 3 bedroom 1 bathroom single family home is nestled in a mature neighborhood Northwest Mandan! Walk into a bright and spacious living room pouring in an abundance of natural light! There are 2 large bedrooms on the main level that are right off the hallway from the bathroom! The bathroom features a tub/shower combo and additional storage! The kitchen features beautiful

    106 Division St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /51

    $448,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1405 4th Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,526

    Last Listing Agent Hunt Boustead TRADEMARK REALTY

    1405 4th Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      4014 S Bay Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4014 S Bay Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Wisnewski NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

  • /43

    $354,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    3834 Gale Cir SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    Welcome to this beautiful home in the highly desirable Lakewood neighborhood of Mandan! This inviting single-family residence offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, perfectly designed for both comfort and functionality. Step inside to an open-concept floor plan that creates a bright and welcoming atmosphere. The spacious kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring a large island with stunning

    Agent Photo

    Kaitlin Diede

    CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    (701) 809-9278

    3834 Gale Cir SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /5

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Twinhome in Lakewood Mandan Available NOW!

    3608 24th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    3 bed twin home in Lakewood3 bed, 2.5 bath home boasts an open layout on the main floor that is perfect for entertaining!You will love cooking in the kitchen that has a stainless-steel double bowl farmhouse apron kitchen sink with modern Delta stainless steel faucet, Ceasarstone counter-tops, and Custom SWI cabinets! Island offers additional seating.There is a 1/2 bath on the

    3608 24th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /40

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2000 Union Loop, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,679

    Last Listing Agent RYAN WOLF CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    2000 Union Loop, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3290 County Road 139, Fort Rice, ND 58554

      3290 County Road 139, Fort Rice, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Jeromchek BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /35

    $219,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    405 1st Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    Step into the timeless character of this 1939 two-story home featuring original hardwood floors, rich woodwork, and beautiful built-ins in both the dining room and living room. The enclosed front porch sets a welcoming tone before leading into a warm and spacious main level ideal for everyday living and gathering. Upstairs, you'll find three comfortable bedrooms, an upper-level laundry room, and

    Agent Photo

    Jessica Silha

    TRADEMARK REALTY

    (701) 847-0832

    405 1st Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /15

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    106 8th Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554

    Spacious 2 Bedroom Home in Mandan- ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED IN RENT- Original, Hardwood Flooring- Spacious Living Room- Updated Appliances- Stackable Washer and Dryer- Large Kitchen with lots of counter space- Central air- Garage Parking with loft for extra storage- Background and Credit Check Required

    106 8th Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /76

    $519,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    406 Cobblestone Loop SW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,484

    Last Listing Agent Karin Haskell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    406 Cobblestone Loop SW, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /53

      Est $248,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 5th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      308 5th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wynter Buechler GOLDSTONE REALTY

  • /4

    $59,900

    $539K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $427,857 per Acre

    1100 11th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    If you're tired of high lot rent that keeps increasing, this could be the opportunity you've been waiting for. Take a look at this unique chance to own your own lot with a 2-stall garage already in place. The current home will be removed, giving you a clean slate. With a little preparation, the lot will be ready for you to move in a home of your choice and truly make it your own. An added bonus

    Agent Photo

    Justin Sackman

    BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    (701) 248-8314

    1100 11th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /13

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3603 Bay Place SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    3- Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom Attached Heated garage ( triple stall)Concrete patio walkoutBlinds throughoutWasher/Dryer IncludedYard shedTenant pays utilities 1 year lease

    3603 Bay Place SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /20

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8320 Willow Rd N, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,382

    Last Listing Agent JENADEE WOLF Paramount Real Estate

    8320 Willow Rd N, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /32

      Est $284,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 12th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      103 12th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent JUDY MASLOWSKI BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /11

    $28,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    1200 Pioneer Trail, Mandan, ND 58554

    Welcome to this newly renovated 1976 manufactured home located in Gateway Mobile Home Park in Mandan! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home plus a versatile office space offers updated comfort with a fresh, modern feel throughout. The kitchen comes equipped with a refrigerator and gas range, while washer and dryer hook-ups provide added convenience for everyday living. Step outside and enjoy the large

    Agent Photo

    Tina King

    Community Management Group

    (701) 937-4954

    1200 Pioneer Trail, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /7

    $925 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Townhouse for Rent

    302 4th St NE, Mandan, ND 58554

    302 4th St NE - This 1 bedroom loft-style townhome is nestled in a mature neighborhood. Walk into a bright and open living room that has an open concept to the kitchen. Through the kitchen you will find another flex-space that could be used as a den or office. The bathroom features a tub/shower combo and additional storage. Up the stairs you will find a unique loft space adorned with a ton of

    302 4th St NE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /40

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2904 Bay Shore Bend SE Unit 2, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,639

    Last Listing Agent Terry Stevahn CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    2904 Bay Shore Bend SE Unit 2, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Dutton Cir SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      2520 Dutton Cir SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Koski Realty One Group - Encore

  • /10

    $5,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft

    230 Colleen Unit 1003PT, Mandan, ND 58554

    If you're looking for a solid project, we have four manufactured homes in Gateway Mobile Home Park in Mandan, North Dakota, that are ready for a serious handyman or investor. They are being sold strictly as-is and need repairs, but the asking price reflects that: they are $5,000 each, or you can take all four homes on Pioneer Trail (1107, 1204, 1407, 1003) for just $10,000 total. Keep in mind

    Agent Photo

    Tina King

    Gateway Mobile Home Park

    (701) 394-3711

    230 Colleen Unit 1003PT, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /41

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3406 Heartwood Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,897

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Thomson TRADEMARK REALTY

    3406 Heartwood Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Pioneer Trail, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1302 Pioneer Trail, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent leslie Goeres Community Management Group

  • /52

    $348,500

    $22K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    1402 5th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    Welcome home! This property offers 2,184 total square feet, four bedrooms (three of which are on the main level!), two bathrooms, and updates along the way. The updated kitchen features stainless steel appliances, a built-in desk area, a patio door leading to the deck, and a dining area that wraps around to the living room. The soft cream brick fireplace creates a warm accent wall in the dining

    Agent Photo

    Terry Stevahn

    CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    (701) 599-4415

    1402 5th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home