13,197

Homes in ZIP Code 70471

Section Image
  • /37

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    118 Century Oak Ln, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,427

    Last Listing Agent KATIE WELTY Keller Williams Realty Services

    118 Century Oak Ln, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /2

      Est $458,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Heavens Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      520 Heavens Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

  • /6

    $85,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $316,667 per Acre

    Lot 17 Loggers Cir, Mandeville, LA 70471

    Hunters Haven is a premier mixed-use development in sought-after Mandeville, LA, seamlessly blending luxury living with business convenience. This private, gated community offers breathtaking wetland views, a private fishing pond, nature trails, and a community park, with 47 spacious home sites available. Just steps away, Fairview Oaks Business Park provides a prestigious commercial hub for

    Puddy Robinson Crescent Sotheby's Intl Realty

    Lot 17 Loggers Cir, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /23

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    308 Trinity Ln, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,849

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Phelan Pennant Real Estate

    308 Trinity Ln, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /21

      Est $400,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Garden Ave, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      400 Garden Ave, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /31

    $699,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft

    1476 Rue Bayonne None, Mandeville, LA 70471

    IMPECCABLE! This spectacular 5-bedroom, 4-bath home in the desirable Fontainebleau subdivision showcases quality upgrades and exceptional care throughout. A stunning live oak tree creates a warm and inviting first impression as you arrive.Step inside to discover beautiful pine wood floors that extend seamlessly throughout the main living areas. The home is impeccably maintained, featuring

    Steven Thompson Steven Thompson Real Estate Broker

    1476 Rue Bayonne None, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /14

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    100 E Thistle St, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,457

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Puleo NOLA Real Estate 4-U, LLC

    100 E Thistle St, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /10

      Est $132,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Cedarwood Dr Unit 535, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      535 Cedarwood Dr Unit 535, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /23

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft

    1213 Rue Degas, Mandeville, LA 70471

    Come check out this lovingly maintained 4 bedroom 3 1/2 baths, in a gated community in the heart of Mandeville. Kitchen boasts granite, stainless appliances, wine cooler and a wet bar. There is a 2 car garage with built in cabinets and a utility sink. Along with the 4 bedrooms on the 2nd flood there is a huge 3rd floor game room with a full bath. HOA covers yard maintenance and trash service.

    Susan Kurzweg Crescent Sotheby's Intl Realty

    1213 Rue Degas, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /29

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    210 Westwood Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,863

    Last Listing Agent Joette Mayeux RE/MAX Alliance

    210 Westwood Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /2

      Est $320,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Lotus Dr S, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      375 Lotus Dr S, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

  • /17

    $380,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2.12 Acres
    • $179,245 per Acre

    1 Tupelo Trace, Mandeville, LA 70471

    Don't miss this rare opportunity to acquire one of the last vacant lots in the prestigious, gated community of The Sanctuary. This premium 2.12-acre homesite is a non-builder restricted lot and backs to a protected preservation area, offering exceptional privacy and natural beauty. Build your dream home today and create a custom retreat surrounded by one of the Northshore's most desirable

    AMANDA COLCERIU-DANDU Fine Southern Properties, LLC

    1 Tupelo Trace, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /58

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    106 Crepe Myrtle None, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,304

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA COLCERIU-DANDU Fine Southern Properties, LLC

    106 Crepe Myrtle None, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /29

      Est $600,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Dorado Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      420 Dorado Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /6

    $112,500

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $362,903 per Acre

    Lot 31 Loggers Cir, Mandeville, LA 70471

Puddy Robinson Crescent Sotheby's Intl Realty

    Lot 31 Loggers Cir, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /16

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    630 N Beau Chene Dr Unit 4, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,303

    Last Listing Agent BROOKE Loescher Torres Weichert, Realtors- Loescher Properties

    630 N Beau Chene Dr Unit 4, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /31

      Est $360,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Sandra Lee Dr, Mandeville, LA 70448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      258 Sandra Lee Dr, Mandeville, LA 70448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /2

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 7.38 Acres
    • $67,751 per Acre

    0 Louisiana 1088, Mandeville, LA 70471

    7.38 acres for development/residential use. Property can be subdivided into half acres lots or used as one large piece of land for your next home!

    JEFFERY FREDERICK KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY 455-0100

    0 Louisiana 1088, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /22

    $524,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    172 Grande Maison Blvd, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,251

    Last Listing Agent KATE KANCHEVA REVE, REALTORS

    172 Grande Maison Blvd, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /21

      Est $139,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Parkview Blvd Unit 312, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      312 Parkview Blvd Unit 312, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /13

    $139,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft

    419 Cedarwood Dr Unit 419, Mandeville, LA 70471

    MANDEVILLE CONDO CONVENIENTLY LOCATED BY ALL THAT MANDEVILLE HAS TO OFFER. AWARD WINNING SCHOOL DISTRICT. VERY SORT AFTER AREA. SURROUNDED BY SHOPPING, RESTAURANTS AND WORK PLACES. MINUTES TO THE CAUSEWAY FOR EASY COMMUTE. FENCED YARD, INDOOR LAUNDRY INCLUDING WASHER & DRYER, KITCHEN FEATURES STOVE & OVEN, NEWER DISHWASHER & MICROWAVE. NICE SIZE BEDROOMS, JACK & JILL BATHROOM WITH EACH BATHROOM

    Patsy Lang Keller Williams Realty Services

    419 Cedarwood Dr Unit 419, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /44

    $780,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    121 Chateau Papillon, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,420

    Last Listing Agent Dale Burks Compass Mandeville

    121 Chateau Papillon, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Parkview Blvd Unit 103, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      103 Parkview Blvd Unit 103, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

  • /60

    $3,998,000

    $252K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,906 Sq Ft

    984 Marina Blvd, Mandeville, LA 70471

    Experience exceptional riverfront living in Beau Chene with this stunning estate boasting an impressive 277 feet of direct river frontage. Perfectly designed for both relaxation and entertaining, this property offers an unmatched blend of luxury, comfort, and outdoor enjoyment. Step outside to your private backyard oasis featuring a sparkling pool surrounded by beautiful privacy fencing, along

    Puddy Robinson Crescent Sotheby's Intl Realty

    984 Marina Blvd, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /45

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    114 Longwood Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,148

    Last Listing Agent Felicity Kahn RE/MAX Alliance

    114 Longwood Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /23

      Est $405,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Marina Blvd, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      350 Marina Blvd, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /4

    $918,000

    • Land
    • 10.2 Acres
    • $90,000 per Acre

    1192 Dove Park Rd, Covington, LA 70433

    10.2 Acre Flood Zone C for sale off Dove Park Road with Live Oak Grove on the West side of the property. Away from roads and most other houses. Privacy and is also zoned rural! Piece of 40 connected acres and can be subdivided. Build your dream home or farm.

    Miles Coate Coldwell Banker TEC

    1192 Dove Park Rd, Covington, LA 70433
  • /34

    $870,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    147 E Ruelle Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,687

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE CLARK United Real Estate Partners

    147 E Ruelle Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Parkview Blvd Unit 105, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      105 Parkview Blvd Unit 105, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market

  • /15

    $213,000

    $17K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft

    871 Forest Loop, Mandeville, LA 70471

    This Mandeville home has everything you've been dreaming of--and more! Step inside to a bright, open floor plan where attention to detail is on full display. The fully remodeled kitchen features brand-new countertops, stainless steel appliances, and even includes the refrigerator. From top to bottom, every fixture, door, and floor is brand new, complemented by fresh paint inside and out. Located

    STEPHANIE MCKEOUGH Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred, REALTOR

    871 Forest Loop, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /59

    $779,100 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    553 Beau Chene Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,553

    Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA BENBOW Keller Williams Realty Services

    553 Beau Chene Dr, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /14

      Est $140,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Parkview Blvd Unit 409, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      409 Parkview Blvd Unit 409, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /4

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 4.18 Acres
    • $41,866 per Acre

    Lot 24 Five Acre Farms, Mandeville, LA 70471

    Amazing Opportunity to own a huge property in Mandeville directly on the Tammany Trace. 2 lots available for a potential of 8.36 acres (see listing for lot 23: 2552931). Subdivide and/or create your own private retreat. 4.18 acres of beautifully wooded land in Mandeville on the Tammany Trace near Highway 59 and I-12. This tract is available for sale separately or in conjunction with the adjacent

    KIM ARNOLD KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY 455-0100

    Lot 24 Five Acre Farms, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /21

    $583,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    773 Rue Calais None, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,998

    Last Listing Agent Alyce Cartier Barden Realty, LLC

    773 Rue Calais None, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /2

      Est $122,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Parkview Blvd Unit 302, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      302 Parkview Blvd Unit 302, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

  • /6

    $85,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $294,828 per Acre

    Lot 19 Loggers Cir, Mandeville, LA 70471

Puddy Robinson Crescent Sotheby's Intl Realty

    Lot 19 Loggers Cir, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /28

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    500 Aries Dr Unit 3A, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,858

    Last Listing Agent Erik Henning The W Group Real Estate LLC

    500 Aries Dr Unit 3A, Mandeville, LA 70471
    • /16

      Est $222,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      19104 Sandy Ln Unit 1, Mandeville, LA 70471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19104 Sandy Ln Unit 1, Mandeville, LA 70471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /13

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft

    405 Cedarwood Dr Unit 405, Mandeville, LA 70471

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo featuring a bright and inviting layout. The living room offers vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and a cozy fireplace. The kitchen includes bar seating and opens to the main living area--great for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs bedrooms provide comfortable space and privacy, while the full bath and convenient half bath add functionality.

    VERONICA CORCORAN Compass Covington (LATT27)

    405 Cedarwood Dr Unit 405, Mandeville, LA 70471
  • /31

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    122 Catalpa Ln Unit 22, Mandeville, LA 70471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,594

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Latino Keller Williams Realty Services

    122 Catalpa Ln Unit 22, Mandeville, LA 70471

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home