5,414

Properties in ZIP Code 60442

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $234,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      25173 Faraday Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25173 Faraday Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smetana The Koenig Group Inc

    • /20

      Est $443,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      25524 Barrow Rd Unit 4, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25524 Barrow Rd Unit 4, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,001
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared Gordon Baird Warner

    • /20

      Est $448,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      25572 Barrow Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25572 Barrow Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelbey Hammond Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $460,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      16340 Celtic Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16340 Celtic Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kingsbury Redfin Corporation

    • /42

      Est $428,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      25632 Barrow Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25632 Barrow Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Britny Duffy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $309,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Jan St Unit 9, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      230 Jan St Unit 9, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Shepich RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $267,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Mance RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $262,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      25208 Shannon Dr Unit 1, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25208 Shannon Dr Unit 1, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Hardcastle Village Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $340,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      25611 Oconnel Ln Unit 3, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25611 Oconnel Ln Unit 3, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent S Lee Hansen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $377,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      15902 Rolland Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15902 Rolland Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Spangler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $444,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      16319 Celtic Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16319 Celtic Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gugliuzza Redfin Corporation

    • /22

      Est $477,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      15512 Ridgefield Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15512 Ridgefield Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hoos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $612,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      24101 S Schoolhouse Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      24101 S Schoolhouse Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Dust Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $357,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      25529 Oconnel Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25529 Oconnel Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

• /33

      Est $490,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      15773 Rolland Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15773 Rolland Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

    • /129

      Est $837,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      12539 W Baker Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12539 W Baker Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marge Marasco RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $450,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      24759 Crabapple Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24759 Crabapple Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $409,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      16153 Carlow Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16153 Carlow Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ahrweiler CRIS Realty

    • /20

      Est $451,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      15529 Lakeview Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15529 Lakeview Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Johnson Mission Realty, PLLC

    • /15

      Est $315,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Jan St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      200 Jan St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dowell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /20

      Est $383,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      25372 Faraday Rd Unit 2, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25372 Faraday Rd Unit 2, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Thompson Village Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $217,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Fairview Dr Unit 18, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      230 Fairview Dr Unit 18, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Stopka-Rios Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $444,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      16346 Celtic Cir Unit 6, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16346 Celtic Cir Unit 6, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Reynolds-McCarthy Village Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $241,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      25229 Shannon Dr Unit 243, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25229 Shannon Dr Unit 243, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Fisher Provance MIchael J Onorato

    • /25

      Est $274,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      25292 Shannon Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25292 Shannon Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cohn CRIS Realty

    • /26

      Est $414,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      25413 Faraday Rd Unit 2, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25413 Faraday Rd Unit 2, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Potocki CRIS Realty

    • /11

      Est $397,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      25436 Faraday Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25436 Faraday Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Cronin Compass

    • /32

      Est $440,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      25363 Shannon Dr Unit 2, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25363 Shannon Dr Unit 2, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LaNita Cates HomeSmart Realty Group, IL

    • /46

      Est $429,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      15492 Lakeview Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15492 Lakeview Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hanik Home Sellers Realty Inc.

    • /31

      Est $459,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 3rd St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      707 3rd St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Blocker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $290,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      15623 W Waterford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15623 W Waterford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Cronin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $311,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Eastern Ave, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      325 S Eastern Ave, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Tourlakes Kalex Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /22

      Est $297,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 May St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      240 May St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Wood CRIS Realty

    • /24

      Est $375,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      25009 Cashel Bay Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      25009 Cashel Bay Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Andrews Andrews & Co. Realty

    • /25

      Est $409,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      15545 Lakeview Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15545 Lakeview Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $369,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      24731 Rosewood Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      24731 Rosewood Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $422,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Andrea Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      804 Andrea Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Noonan RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $363,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      24913 Donegal Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      24913 Donegal Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Kolar eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $222,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Fairview Dr Unit 20, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      482 Fairview Dr Unit 20, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Klein Hexagon Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $485,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      15509 Lakeview Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15509 Lakeview Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home