5,414

Properties in ZIP Code 60442

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $441,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      15521 Lakeview Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15521 Lakeview Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $396,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      16235 W Diane Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16235 W Diane Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Sinchak Baird Warner

    • /28

      Est $361,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      25008 S Blackthorne Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      25008 S Blackthorne Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bouck Village Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $610,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      12630 Arberry Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12630 Arberry Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @ Properties

    • /13

      Est $339,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      23129 S Malibu Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      23129 S Malibu Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $396,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      15351 W Arsenal Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • Built 1885
      15351 W Arsenal Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $309,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Thelma St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      300 Thelma St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent S Lee Hansen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $492,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      15935 W Baker Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15935 W Baker Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Cobb RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $343,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Kay St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      360 Kay St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Rojek Exceptional Living Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $336,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 E North St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      455 E North St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Denny Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $425,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      15580 Lakeview Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15580 Lakeview Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Sinchak Baird Warner

    • /27

      Est $420,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Brynn Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      107 Brynn Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

    • /49

      Est $623,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      12031 W Heather Glen Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12031 W Heather Glen Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,333
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alison Rosenow American Realty Illinois LLC

    • /45

      Est $397,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      24939 S Foxford Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      24939 S Foxford Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Arnold Keller Williams Inspire

    • /34

      Est $640,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      12654 Arberry Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12654 Arberry Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

• /9

      Est $510,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      13910 W Delaney Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      13910 W Delaney Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darrin Philp Philip Realty

    • /20

      Est $307,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Thelma St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      125 Thelma St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Dugan @ Properties

    • /12

      Est $345,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      25022 Cashel Bay Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      25022 Cashel Bay Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Kosel Sun Realty Group, LLC

    • /36

      Est $606,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      12015 W Heather Glen Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12015 W Heather Glen Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Landenberger Landen Home Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $222,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Fairview Dr Unit 6, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      211 Fairview Dr Unit 6, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Broderick Metro Realty Inc.

    • /29

      Est $527,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      24015 S Schoolhouse Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24015 S Schoolhouse Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,808
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    • /23

      Est $395,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      25053 S Blackthorne Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25053 S Blackthorne Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gifford KW Crossroads

    • /38

      Est $644,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      23735 S Bridle Path Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      23735 S Bridle Path Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Colanto Dunn & Niemann Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $443,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Andrea Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      302 Andrea Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Blocker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $230,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      489 Fairview Dr Unit 30, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      489 Fairview Dr Unit 30, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John McLaren Village Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $364,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      25015 S Blackthorne Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25015 S Blackthorne Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bouck Village Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $366,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      25047 S Blackthorne Rd Unit 2, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      25047 S Blackthorne Rd Unit 2, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kurtz eXp Realty

    • /47

      Est $573,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      12001 W Stuenkel Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12001 W Stuenkel Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    • /41

      Est $611,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      26037 S Kankakee St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      26037 S Kankakee St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Conaghan eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $413,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Brynn Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      205 Brynn Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Lemmons-Svoboda Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /33

      Est $388,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Julianne Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      206 Julianne Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /22

      Est $342,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Jan St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      155 Jan St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Johnson Mission Realty, PLLC

    • /26

      Est $377,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 S Park St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      420 S Park St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $303,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Sharp Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      155 Sharp Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Scates Village Realty, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $524,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      16623 W Sweedler Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16623 W Sweedler Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

• /17

      Est $312,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E North St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      205 E North St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Murphy Murphy Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $248,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      25279 Faraday Rd Unit 131, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25279 Faraday Rd Unit 131, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Essington Royal Service Realty Chicago Metro Properties

    • /25

      Est $341,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      25416 Oconnel Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25416 Oconnel Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stan Wertelka eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $268,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      25121 Faraday Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25121 Faraday Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Banga Banga Realty

    • /18

      Est $223,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Fairview Dr Unit 9, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      204 Fairview Dr Unit 9, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Andrews Andrews & Co. Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home