5,414

Properties in ZIP Code 60442

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 W Baker Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      00 W Baker Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Cobb RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $258,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      14771 W Wilmington Peotone Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      14771 W Wilmington Peotone Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Gordon Baird Warner

    • /24

      Est $657,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Viewside Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2146 Viewside Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tran Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      25031 S Mccormick Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      25031 S Mccormick Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      RR S Schoolhouse Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      RR S Schoolhouse Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bouck Village Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      25001 S Mccormick Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      25001 S Mccormick Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Katsenes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Est $211,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      13452 W Bruns Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      13452 W Bruns Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray DeVito RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 S Schoolhouse Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      00 S Schoolhouse Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Arseneau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      15108 W Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15108 W Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      15004 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15004 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scanlon eXp Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      15008 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15008 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scanlon eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $452,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      15010 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15010 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scanlon eXp Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      15012 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15012 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scanlon eXp Realty

    • /45

      Est $473,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      14811 Groebe Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14811 Groebe Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Litrenta Redfin Corporation

    • /23

      Est $589,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Brandon Hill Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2016 Brandon Hill Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Morris Michele Morris Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      15024 W Cyrus Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15024 W Cyrus Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    • /36

      Est $408,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      14960 Quincy Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14960 Quincy Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /19

      Est $296,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      15034 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15034 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scanlon eXp Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      15014 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15014 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,100
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scanlon eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $446,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      15020 Quincy Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15020 Quincy Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Scibior Illinois Real Estate Partners

    • /22

      Est $380,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      13825 Chase Ct Unit B, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13825 Chase Ct Unit B, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Eenigenburg Better Homes & Gardens

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      15060 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15060 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scanlon eXp Realty

    • /5

      Est $208,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      11630 W Pauling Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      11630 W Pauling Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bugos-Komperda eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $461,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      23960 Roberts St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23960 Roberts St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    • /34

      Est $582,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      23944 Roberts St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23944 Roberts St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      15038 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15038 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scanlon eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $300,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      15021 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15021 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $585,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      14140 W Flannery, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14140 W Flannery, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rice Baird Warner

    • /29

      Est $308,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      25440 Colligan St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25440 Colligan St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,949
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Moyzis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      15107 W Cyrus Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15107 W Cyrus Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Locicero Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /18

      Est $523,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      14840 W Deere Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14840 W Deere Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kingsbury Redfin Corporation

    • /23

      Est $320,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      24717 S Dart Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      24717 S Dart Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,640
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Abarca Elite Realty Network LLC

    • /27

      Est $560,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Brandon Hill Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2041 Brandon Hill Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Zelazik Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $447,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      14840 W Carver Crossing, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14840 W Carver Crossing, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $313,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      15130 W Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15130 W Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Carberry Century 21 Kroll Realty

    • /28

      Est $311,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      15225 W Cyrus Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15225 W Cyrus Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,250
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mario Greco Compass

    • /24

      Est $275,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      24957 Clare Cir Unit 24957, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24957 Clare Cir Unit 24957, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

    • /69

      Est $872,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      25725 S Kankakee St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25725 S Kankakee St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Meers Spring Realty

    • /20

      Est $445,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      14821 Baldwin Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14821 Baldwin Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Redman Baird Warner

    • /29

      Est $688,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      2058 Water Chase Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2058 Water Chase Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Wood CRIS Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home