254

Recently Sold Homes in 17545

Section Image
  • /50

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2425 Lebanon Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,984

    Last Listing Agent Amy Beachy Coldwell Banker Realty

    2425 Lebanon Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /41

    $425,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    556 Schoolway Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,213

    Last Listing Agent Chad Thompson Chuck Thompson, Realtor

    556 Schoolway Dr, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /54

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    678 N Strickler Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,449

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hammond Coldwell Banker Realty

    678 N Strickler Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /39

    $371,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    310 Cedar Hollow, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,476

    Last Listing Agent Christian Wingard Keller Williams Elite

    310 Cedar Hollow, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /61

    $707,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    232 Julia Ln, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,799

    Last Listing Agent Bob Swayne Bob Swayne Real Estate

    232 Julia Ln, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /50

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    222 Maple Ave, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Groff Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    222 Maple Ave, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /45

    $407,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    68 Daffodil Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,414

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    68 Daffodil Dr, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /62

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    132 Sunny Slope Ln, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,383

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Zimmerman RE/MAX Pinnacle

    132 Sunny Slope Ln, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    609 Hamaker Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,720

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Ward Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    609 Hamaker Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /29

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    314 Maple Ave, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Grogan RE/MAX Pinnacle

    314 Maple Ave, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /41

    $329,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    421 Rosewood Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,505

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Brown Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    421 Rosewood Dr, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /41

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6174 Bayberry Ave, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,012

    Last Listing Agent David Hinkel Coldwell Banker Realty

    6174 Bayberry Ave, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /71

    $589,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    55 S Grant St, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,712

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    55 S Grant St, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /23

    $106,800

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4 Maple Ave, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Young Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    4 Maple Ave, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /32

    $403,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    52 Sunset Ave, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,648

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Whitaker Realty One Group Alliance

    52 Sunset Ave, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /34

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    309 S Cherry St, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1876

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,425

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Crawford Dennis E. Beck Real Estate

    309 S Cherry St, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /61

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    45 Aspen Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Tice-Ault Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    45 Aspen Dr, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /21

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    37 W Ferdinand St, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,203

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Barshinger EXP Realty, LLC

    37 W Ferdinand St, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /38

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    902 Cambridge Dr Unit 22, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,849

    Last Listing Agent Christian Will Keller Williams Elite

    902 Cambridge Dr Unit 22, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    126 N Charlotte St, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,280

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    126 N Charlotte St, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /40

    $687,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    41 Fence Row Ln, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,449

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ziegler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    41 Fence Row Ln, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /32

    $323,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    430 Fairview Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,730

    Last Listing Agent Loren Cook Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    430 Fairview Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /38

    $511,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    245 Moyer Ridge Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,983

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hoover Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    245 Moyer Ridge Dr, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /33

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    218 W Ferdinand St, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,283

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Morgan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    218 W Ferdinand St, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /50

    $636,800

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1435 Newport Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,287

    Last Listing Agent Randal Kline Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

    1435 Newport Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1062 Hemlock Cir, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF

1062 Hemlock Cir, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /48

    $571,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5640 Elizabethtown Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,146

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    5640 Elizabethtown Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /36

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    33 Maple Ave Tp-0147, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Swayne Bob Swayne Real Estate

    33 Maple Ave Tp-0147, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /30

    $387,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    157 S Charlotte St, Manheim, PA 17545

    • Studio
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,856

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Snavely Linderman Snavely Realtors LLC

    157 S Charlotte St, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /66

    $630,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1105 Cider Press Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,502

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    1105 Cider Press Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /43

    $489,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    216 N Charlotte St, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,121

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Mavric RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    216 N Charlotte St, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /23

    $306,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4942 Elizabethtown Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,937

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    4942 Elizabethtown Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /36

    $283,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    930 Orchard Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,379

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    930 Orchard Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /28

    $480,555

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    457 Zachary Dr, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,365

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Blain Coldwell Banker Realty

    457 Zachary Dr, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /36

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    25 Ridgewood Manor, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Clemens Keller Williams of Central PA

    25 Ridgewood Manor, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /32

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    351 N Colebrook Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,799

    Last Listing Agent Casey Ebersole Keller Williams Elite

    351 N Colebrook Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /88

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2 S Charlotte St, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1811

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,680

    Last Listing Agent David High Coldwell Banker Realty

    2 S Charlotte St, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /26

    $454,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    433 Fairland Rd, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,275

    Last Listing Agent Maddy Kolk Keller Williams Elite

    433 Fairland Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    6357 Bayberry Ave, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,136

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sullivan RE/MAX 440 - Perkasie

    6357 Bayberry Ave, Manheim, PA 17545
  • /28

    $307,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    187 N Hazel St, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,228

    Last Listing Agent Jason Burkholder Hometown Property Sales

    187 N Hazel St, Manheim, PA 17545

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home