15,102

Manlius, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $247,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Smith St, Manlius, NY 13104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      215 Smith St, Manlius, NY 13104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Viencek Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

  • /2

    $386,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7822 Salt Springs Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1873

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,862

    Last Listing Agent Judy Winslow Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    7822 Salt Springs Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066
    • /2

      Est $207,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Greenridge Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      130 Greenridge Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,650

      Last Listing Agent KATHRYN YOUTZ Drops for Syracuse

  • /2

    $239,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4617 Regiment Way, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,378

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Roney Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    4617 Regiment Way, Manlius, NY 13104
    • /2

      Est $226,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Greenridge Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      140 Greenridge Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,000

      Last Listing Agent David Hanlon Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4853 Enders Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1873

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,314

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Freeman Listing by Bell Home Team

    4853 Enders Rd, Manlius, NY 13104
    • /2

      Est $381,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      4890 Clark Ln, Manlius, NY 13104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4890 Clark Ln, Manlius, NY 13104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,900

      Last Listing Agent John Zellar Oak Tree Real Estate

  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6012 N Kirkville Rd, Kirkville, NY 13082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,110

    Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    6012 N Kirkville Rd, Kirkville, NY 13082
    • /2

      Est $265,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Euclid Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      208 Euclid Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,000

      Last Listing Agent David Howe Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $262,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    211 Cleveland Blvd, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,096

    Last Listing Agent William Davies II Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    211 Cleveland Blvd, Fayetteville, NY 13066
    • /2

      Est $237,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Highbridge St Unit 8, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      207 Highbridge St Unit 8, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,500

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Nardella Dropped Members

  • /2

    $326,530

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4911 Yeaworth Ln, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,708

4911 Yeaworth Ln, Manlius, NY 13104
    • /2

      Est $364,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Clinton St, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      208 Clinton St, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,000

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bell Bell Home Team

  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8521 Cazenovia Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,432

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen/Vincent Cole Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    8521 Cazenovia Rd, Manlius, NY 13104
    • /2

      Est $441,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Salt Springs St, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      411 Salt Springs St, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $228,000

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Dabulewicz Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7262 Wren Cir, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,638

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Carlon Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    7262 Wren Cir, Fayetteville, NY 13066
    • /2

      Est $349,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Oakwood St, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      704 Oakwood St, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,900

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gaulin Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8429 Prestwick Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,852

8429 Prestwick Dr, Manlius, NY 13104
    • /2

      Est $325,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Southfield Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      326 Southfield Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $131,900

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Barbano Weyl GRG Gloria Realty Group

  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4582 Whetstone Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,092

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Caron Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    4582 Whetstone Rd, Manlius, NY 13104
    • /2

      Est $489,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Falling Brook Path, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      210 Falling Brook Path, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Zacharski Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

  • /2

    $258,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    205 Pleasant Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,506

    Last Listing Agent John Arquette Listing by Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

    205 Pleasant Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $418,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 White Heron Cir, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      104 White Heron Cir, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,000

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Eaga Cheney GRG Gloria Realty Group

  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5721 Stonykill Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,133

    Last Listing Agent Karen Whalen Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    5721 Stonykill Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $463,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 White Heron Cir, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      301 White Heron Cir, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $217,400

• /2

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    205 Sunset Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,672

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hauberg Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    205 Sunset Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $475,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 White Heron Cir, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      205 White Heron Cir, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $222,000

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5803 Innsbruck Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,038

5803 Innsbruck Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $356,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Woodmancy Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      113 Woodmancy Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $168,540

      Last Listing Agent Thalia Collis Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8 Handhewn Way, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,617

8 Handhewn Way, Manlius, NY 13104
    • /2

      Est $325,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Woodmancy Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      116 Woodmancy Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $153,000

• /2

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8290 Number 2 Rd E, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,368

    Last Listing Agent Carrie St. Peter Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    8290 Number 2 Rd E, Manlius, NY 13104
    • /2

      Est $348,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Margo Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      117 Margo Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,000

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Elmore Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $453,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7359 Spring Mountain Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,419

    Last Listing Agent Janine Lundrigan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    7359 Spring Mountain Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $387,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Brookside Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      142 Brookside Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Hayman Howard Hanna

  • /40

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    101 Brookside Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,276

    Last Listing Agent Tori Olden Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    101 Brookside Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066
    • /2

      Est $398,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Aladdin Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      102 Aladdin Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Moyer Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2182 Oran Delphi Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,932

    Last Listing Agent Sean Hagan Listing by Limestone Creek Properties LLC

    2182 Oran Delphi Rd, Manlius, NY 13104
    • /2

      Est $406,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Penwood Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      106 Penwood Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert McTague Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1268 Peth Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,006

    Last Listing Agent Tim McCarthy Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    1268 Peth Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home