15,102

Manlius, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $225,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      7063 Ferstler Rd, Kirkville, NY 13082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7063 Ferstler Rd, Kirkville, NY 13082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert McTague Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $687,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    106 Left Field Course, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,575

    Last Listing Agent Marie DeStefano Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    106 Left Field Course, Manlius, NY 13104
    • /2

      Est $132,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      6995 Collamer Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      6995 Collamer Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $552,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    105 Austin Meadows Dr S, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,789

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Caron Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    105 Austin Meadows Dr S, Manlius, NY 13104
    • /2

      Est $728,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      8333 Preserve Pkwy, Manlius, NY 13104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8333 Preserve Pkwy, Manlius, NY 13104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Tormey Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    210 Hunt Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,189

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Bell Listing by Bell Home Team

    210 Hunt Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066
    • /2

      Est $551,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Avriel Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      155 Avriel Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Dabulewicz Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $277,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6 Tyler Ct, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,081

    Last Listing Agent Anne Trachtenberg Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    6 Tyler Ct, Manlius, NY 13104
    • /2

      Est $457,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Beresford Ln, Minoa, NY 13116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      104 Beresford Ln, Minoa, NY 13116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Janus Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7446 Collamer Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,840

    Last Listing Agent Briana Payne Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    7446 Collamer Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $501,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      5428 Springview Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5428 Springview Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Massett Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $241,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    112 Kendall Dr W, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,184

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Burney Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    112 Kendall Dr W, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $391,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Summerhaven Dr S, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      292 Summerhaven Dr S, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Casey Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    Lot 12 Clinton St, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Quigg Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    Lot 12 Clinton St, Fayetteville, NY 13066
    • /2

      Est $290,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      7197 Coventry Rd N, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7197 Coventry Rd N, East Syracuse, NY 13057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Alpern Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

  • /2

    $134,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7141 Manlius Center Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,495

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hourigan Listing by Redfin Real Estate

    7141 Manlius Center Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $136,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      6205 Kirkville Rd N, Kirkville, NY 13082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      6205 Kirkville Rd N, Kirkville, NY 13082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Below List Price
      • $23/SF
      • Last Sold Price $38,000

      Last Listing Agent Alex D'Antonio Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $699,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    Lot the Reserve @ Bishop Brook, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    Lot the Reserve @ Bishop Brook, Manlius, NY 13104
    • /2

      Est $272,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      8861 Number 5 Rd E, Manlius, NY 13104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      8861 Number 5 Rd E, Manlius, NY 13104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Brown Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8105 Wilbarham Run, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,808

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gaulin Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    8105 Wilbarham Run, Manlius, NY 13104
    • /2

      Est $374,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Ridge Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3000 Ridge Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gaulin Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $66,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2961 Ridge Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1810

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,827

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Christie Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    2961 Ridge Rd, Manlius, NY 13104
    • /2

      Est $447,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      3169 Oran Delphi Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1818
      3169 Oran Delphi Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4,373% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Loope Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $397,150

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4971 Ravine Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,711

    Last Listing Agent Diana Ingraham Milkovic Listing by Excel, REALTORS

    4971 Ravine Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066
    • /2

      Est $354,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      8369 Us Route 20, Manlius, NY 13104

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      8369 Us Route 20, Manlius, NY 13104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bell Listing by Bell Home Team

  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7721 Marie Dr, Kirkville, NY 13082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,467

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Nagle Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    7721 Marie Dr, Kirkville, NY 13082
    • /2

      Est $378,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Oran Delphi Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3621 Oran Delphi Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tait Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    114 E Dauenhauer St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,224

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Dailey Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    114 E Dauenhauer St, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $604,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      8356 Number 2 Rd E, Manlius, NY 13104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8356 Number 2 Rd E, Manlius, NY 13104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • Last Sold Price $621,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Niland Finger Lakes Sothebys Intl.

  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    8500 N Poolsbrook Rd, Kirkville, NY 13082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,374

    Last Listing Agent Krista Jones Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    8500 N Poolsbrook Rd, Kirkville, NY 13082
    • /2

      Est $447,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      7837 Brown Gulf Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      7837 Brown Gulf Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brice Clark Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    217 Dawley Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,160

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Tormey Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    217 Dawley Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066
    • /2

      Est $447,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      3837 Pompey Center Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3837 Pompey Center Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Winslow Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    4573 Pauli Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,445

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hanlon Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    4573 Pauli Dr, Manlius, NY 13104
    • /2

      Est $422,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      8877 Owahgena Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8877 Owahgena Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • Last Sold Price $951,022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wright-Gilbo Gilbo Realty LLC

  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    203 Windebank Ln, Minoa, NY 13116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,200

    Last Listing Agent CHRIS TZETZIS Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    203 Windebank Ln, Minoa, NY 13116
    • /2

      Est $384,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      3980 Oran Delphi Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3980 Oran Delphi Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey DiLauro Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $260,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    122 Wilson Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,174

    Last Listing Agent Joy Bush Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    122 Wilson Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $412,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      3881 Oran Delphi Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3881 Oran Delphi Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

• /2

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8066 Irish Mist Ln, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,747

    Last Listing Agent Anne Abel Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    8066 Irish Mist Ln, Manlius, NY 13104

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home