4,008

Mannington, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $199,670 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Craven Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      318 Craven Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,900
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Gant Pino Agency

    • /40

      Est $212,253 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Cook Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      196 Cook Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John DiPierro Premier Real Estate Corp.

    • /21

      Est $228,799 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Crossland Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      19 Crossland Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Sparks EXP Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $253,305 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Old Kings Hwy, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Old Kings Hwy, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lam Real Broker, LLC

    • /26

      Est $432,062 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hogate Blvd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24 Hogate Blvd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne McIntyre Weichert Corporate

    • /13

      Est $135,723 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Chestnut St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      79 Chestnut St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Nilon Prime Realty Partners

    • /21

      Est $161,503 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Magnolia St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      371 Magnolia St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Drogo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $171,147 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Fenwick Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      279 Fenwick Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Pilone BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $182,075 Not Listed For Sale

      91 S Burden Hill Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      91 S Burden Hill Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 386% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ida Peacock A J Falciani Realty

    • /36

      Est $206,988 Not Listed For Sale

      197 N Union St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      197 N Union St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE BAZIKOS Century 21 - Rauh & Johns

    • /37

      Est $196,583 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Crossland Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      31 Crossland Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Donelson Warner Real Estate & Auction Company

    • /19

      Est $202,194 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Johnson St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      164 Johnson St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hedenberg Hedenberg Real Estate Company LLC

    • /9

      Est $435,123 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Cemetery Rd, Woodstown, NJ 08098

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      59 Cemetery Rd, Woodstown, NJ 08098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kate Henderson Keller Williams Hometown

    • /23

      Est $210,000 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Friendship Dr, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25 Friendship Dr, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Eber Keller Williams Hometown

    • /38

      Est $510,094 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Harmersville Pecks Cor Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      541 Harmersville Pecks Cor Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Pollak Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Est $282,464 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Slape Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      37 Slape Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Grova Pino Agency

    • /22

      Est $153,177 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Pearl St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      291 Pearl St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Sparks EXP Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $231,435 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Waterworks Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      18 Waterworks Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent amy coblentz Keller Williams Hometown

    • /32

      Est $184,060 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Craven Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3 Craven Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Pensabene The Property Alliance LLC

    • /39

      Est $200,808 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Craven Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      241 Craven Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John DiPierro Premier Real Estate Corp.

    • /34

      Est $405,261 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Salem Fort Elfsborg Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      745 Salem Fort Elfsborg Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Rapa RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $371,145 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Walnut Street Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      251 Walnut Street Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Eber Keller Williams Hometown

    • 225 Johnson St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Est $141,908 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Johnson St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      225 Johnson St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Guzman EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /20

      Est $206,549 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Victory Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      198 Victory Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hooks Pino Agency

    • /11

      Est $248,675 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Crossland Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      181 Crossland Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlee McLaughlin Ovation Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $343,701 Not Listed For Sale

      667 Salem Quinton Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      667 Salem Quinton Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA LESCHE WIGGINS Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /5

      Est $261,452 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Hawks Bridge Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      837 Hawks Bridge Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 946% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Baus BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $316,950 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hiresdale Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23 Hiresdale Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sparks Weichert Corporate

    • /29

      Est $222,646 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Johnson St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      228 Johnson St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Ferrara EXP Realty

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      695 Salem Quinton Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      695 Salem Quinton Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $63,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Morda Century 21 Town & Country Realty - Woodstown

    • /21

      Est $109,407 Not Listed For Sale

      342 E Broadway, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      342 E Broadway, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephine Ransome Ellis Group Property Management LLC

    • /21

      Est $537,164 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Halltown Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      171 Halltown Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Wible RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $371,954 Not Listed For Sale

      7 N Burden Hill Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 N Burden Hill Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colette Montague BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /45

      Est $253,562 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Maskells Mill Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      99 Maskells Mill Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Puitz Mahoney Realty Pennsville, LLC

    • /38

      Est $213,204 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Sinnickson Landing Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      184 Sinnickson Landing Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,310
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Burgey Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /6

      Est $134,220 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Olive St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      32 Olive St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Guarino HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /31

      Est $106,622 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Sinnickson St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      240 Sinnickson St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Nociti Mahoney Realty Pennsville, LLC

    • /27

      Est $191,004 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Route 45, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      50 Route 45, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 664% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Ralic Society

    • /47

      Est $343,995 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Stowneck Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      54 Stowneck Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sparks Weichert Corporate

    • /38

      Est $213,346 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Cook Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      195 Cook Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John DiPierro Premier Real Estate Corp.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home