4,008

Mannington, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $173,004 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Sinnickson Landing Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      70 Sinnickson Landing Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Smith EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $197,733 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hillcrest Terrace, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      21 Hillcrest Terrace, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Clarke Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    • /32

      Est $595,671 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Kings Hwy, Woodstown, NJ 08098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      909 Kings Hwy, Woodstown, NJ 08098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Travieso Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /2

      Est $146,864 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Ward St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18 Ward St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 352% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Torres Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /26

      Est $360,199 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Old Kings Hwy, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      134 Old Kings Hwy, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Sparks EXP Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $491,303 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Kerlin Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      77 Kerlin Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Denney-Wristbridge BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /6

      Est $335,678 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Grant St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      360 Grant St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,900
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose McConnell Long & Foster

    • /17

      Est $320,868 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Sherron Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      161 Sherron Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kate Henderson Keller Williams Hometown

    • /17

      Est $260,765 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Buckhorn Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      67 Buckhorn Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent amy coblentz Keller Williams Hometown

    • /27

      Est $228,927 Not Listed For Sale

      335 New Market St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      335 New Market St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Smith EXP Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $283,696 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Delaware Dr, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      26 Delaware Dr, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ekelburg Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /15

      Est $170,077 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Tilbury Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      47 Tilbury Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Guarino HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /58

      Est $270,071 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Main St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      905 Main St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Troiani Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    • /35

      Est $179,651 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Chestnut St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      32 Chestnut St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ayla Maldonado Redfin

    • /23

      Est $212,360 Not Listed For Sale

      173 9th St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      173 9th St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent REBECCA VERA Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /26

      Est $276,808 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Main St, Quinton, NJ 08072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      56 Main St, Quinton, NJ 08072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Boeckle Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /23

      Est $534,889 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cream Ridge Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 Cream Ridge Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hollinger BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /11

      Est $217,255 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Waterworks Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      16 Waterworks Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Warner Warner Real Estate & Auction Company

    • /14

      Est $152,339 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Walnut St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8 Walnut St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Omar Din Prime Realty Partners

    • /16

      Est $236,893 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Delaware Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      12 Delaware Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Myers American Dream Realty of South Jersey

    • /20

      Est $221,966 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Quaker Neck Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      303 Quaker Neck Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kompa EXP Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $380,387 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Newell Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      29 Newell Rd, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph McColgan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $203,832 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Grieves Pkwy, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      8 Grieves Pkwy, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hansbury Weichert Corporate

    • /15

      Est $215,051 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Oak St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 Oak St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dejhon Wilmore Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /11

      Est $188,694 Not Listed For Sale

      942 Main St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      942 Main St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neal Sheppard Warner Real Estate & Auction Company

    • /56

      Est $469,780 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Slape Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      57 Slape Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Ware Real Broker, LLC

    • /22

      Est $194,741 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Crossland Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      14 Crossland Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Sparks EXP Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $233,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Plasket Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1 Plasket Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Sparks EXP Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $214,489 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Pine Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      200 Pine Ave, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Quarterman Quarterman Realty Group Inc.

    • /23

      Est $332,406 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Delaware Dr, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16 Delaware Dr, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Sparks EXP Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $195,115 Not Listed For Sale

      332 New Market St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      332 New Market St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Ware Real Broker, LLC

    • /38

      Est $156,847 Not Listed For Sale

      319 New Market St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      319 New Market St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Donelson Warner Real Estate & Auction Company

    • /20

      Est $151,689 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Chestnut St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      102 Chestnut St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Cannizzaro BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /13

      Est $180,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Meadowside Ln, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1 Meadowside Ln, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Pedrick Century 21 Town & Country Realty - Woodstown

    • /18

      Est $85,727 Not Listed For Sale

      53 S 3rd St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      53 S 3rd St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,250
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Morda Century 21 Town & Country Realty - Woodstown

    • /31

      Est $199,533 Not Listed For Sale

      376 Magnolia St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      376 Magnolia St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marla Newmaster S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

    • /16

      Est $177,344 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Elm St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      64 Elm St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marc Ricci Prime Realty Partners

    • /19

      Est $177,179 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Elm St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1846
      46 Elm St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob Moussally American Dream Realty of South Jersey

    • /11

      Est $135,164 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Walnut St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      33 Walnut St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carmela Cetkowski EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $216,017 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Oak St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13 Oak St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7,101% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Clarke Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home