4,008

Mannington, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 E Broadway Unit C-16, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      183 E Broadway Unit C-16, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 2,278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Giorgianni American Dream Realty of South Jersey

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 E Broadway Unit C-13, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      183 E Broadway Unit C-13, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 2,740 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Dec 28, 2022

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 E Broadway Unit C-14, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      183 E Broadway Unit C-14, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 2,733 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 E Broadway Unit C-6, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      183 E Broadway Unit C-6, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 2,712 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jan 24, 2023

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 E Broadway Unit C-5, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      183 E Broadway Unit C-5, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 2,619 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Nov 28, 2022

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 E Broadway Unit C-4, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      183 E Broadway Unit C-4, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 2,561 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jun 10, 2022

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 E Broadway Unit C-1, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      183 E Broadway Unit C-1, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 2,629 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 E Broadway Unit C-23, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      183 E Broadway Unit C-23, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 2,169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 E Broadway Unit C-30, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      183 E Broadway Unit C-30, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 2,317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Dec 17, 2021

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 E Broadway Unit C-28, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      183 E Broadway Unit C-28, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 2,776 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Mar 03, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 E Broadway Unit C-26, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      183 E Broadway Unit C-26, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 2,489 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jun 22, 2022

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 E Broadway Unit C-25, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      183 E Broadway Unit C-25, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 2,715 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 E Broadway Unit C-7, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      183 E Broadway Unit C-7, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 2,462 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • May 10, 2022

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 E Broadway Unit C-15, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      183 E Broadway Unit C-15, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 2,673 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Sep 28, 2022

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 E Broadway Unit C-24, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      183 E Broadway Unit C-24, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 2,329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Dec 03, 2021

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 E Broadway Unit C-22, Salem, NJ 08079

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      183 E Broadway Unit C-22, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 2,582 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Aug 12, 2022

• /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Cross Rd, Quinton, NJ 08072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      97 Cross Rd, Quinton, NJ 08072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Headley Castle Agency LLC

    • /45

      Est $543,123 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Black Rd, Pilesgrove, NJ 08098

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      136 Black Rd, Pilesgrove, NJ 08098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Oravec-Sullivan HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /27

      Est $299,004 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mannington Yorketown Rd, Woodstown, NJ 08098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22 Mannington Yorketown Rd, Woodstown, NJ 08098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Germer Ledford Real Broker, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 67 Olive St, Salem, NJ 08079

      • Studio
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      65 67 Olive St, Salem, NJ 08079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Gant Pino Agency

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home