18,456

Homes in ZIP Code 78653

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $324,999

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    17808 Fairbridge Ln, Manor, TX 78653

    Bright, open, and move-in ready, this home offers a highly desirable floorplan filled with natural light and effortless flow throughout. Seller upgrades add both style and function, including epoxy flooring in the garage. Step outside to a private backyard with no rear neighbors, offering a peaceful setting and added privacy. A custom-designed wood privacy screen and grill platform make it

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Hudson

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (737) 201-1064

    17808 Fairbridge Ln, Manor, TX 78653
  • /46

    Starting at $1,258

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    12221 Gregg Manor Rd, Manor, TX 78653

    Welcome to Avelyn Manor, where luxury living becomes an everyday love affair. This stunning brand-new community in charming Manor, Texas, offers 1-3 bedroom residences featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and private outdoor spaces that make every sunset feel like a celebration. Dive into resort-style living with our sparkling swimming pool, unwind in our fire pit-warmed

    Avelyn Manor

    (833) 994-3136

    12221 Gregg Manor Rd, Manor, TX 78653
  • 16400 Fetching Ave, Manor, TX 78653

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    16400 Fetching Ave, Manor, TX 78653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,538

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gay eXp Realty, LLC

    16400 Fetching Ave, Manor, TX 78653
    • 20221 Grover Cleveland Way, Manor, TX 78653

      $353,150 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      20221 Grover Cleveland Way, Manor, TX 78653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      20221 Grover Cleveland Way, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kent Redding Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

  • /27

    $290,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft

    12106 Greywacke Dr, Manor, TX 78653

    Priced under appraised value. Welcome to 12106 Greywacke Dr. in Stonewater, a popular and family friendly community in Manor. It's located near Toll 130 and Hwy 290. The community amenities feature 2 swimming pools, playgrounds, basketball court, walking trails and green spaces. Your clients will love this beautiful and smartly designed floorplan. You'll be greeted by a dramatic entry with high

    Agent Photo

    Blanca Garcia Zamora

    Casa Blanca Realty

    (737) 338-3090

    12106 Greywacke Dr, Manor, TX 78653
  • /37

    Starting at $1,030 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    16601 Braker Ln, Manor, TX 78653

    Now Leasing and Open for Tours!Welcome to Evergreen at Whisper Valley, where luxury living meets sustainable innovation in the heart of East Austin’s premier master-planned community. Offering thoughtfully designed one, two, and three-bedroom apartment homes, Evergreen combines modern comfort with eco-friendly features for a lifestyle that’s both stylish and sustainable. Surrounded by miles

    Evergreen at Whisper Valley

    (737) 255-8419

    16601 Braker Ln, Manor, TX 78653
  • 17109 Saint Therese Rd, Manor, TX 78653

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    17109 Saint Therese Rd, Manor, TX 78653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,623

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Sotelo Realty Texas LLC

    17109 Saint Therese Rd, Manor, TX 78653
    • 13420 William McKinley Way, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $252,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      13420 William McKinley Way, Manor, TX 78653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13420 William McKinley Way, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Spruce Central Metro Realty

  • /38

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    5624 Colinton Ave, Austin, TX 78754

    A Serene Sanctuary with Modern Peace of Mind | 2,088 SQ FT. Welcome to this meticulously upgraded and charming 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home spanning 2,088 square feet, perfectly situated for easy access to I-35, 290, and the 130 Toll. Recent highlights include a new dimensional shingle roof (2023), fresh exterior paint (2023), new sliding patio door, and AC replacement (2020), plus lifetime

    Agent Photo

    Adelina Rotar

    Keller Williams Realty

    (737) 257-6305

    5624 Colinton Ave, Austin, TX 78754
  • /10

    Starting at $1,764 Per Month

    • 2 - 4 Beds

    12100 Tower Rd, Manor, TX 78653

    Experience a higher quality lifestyle in a brand new affordable community at Emblem at Tower. Don't settle for less when you can have it all. Our brand new affordable apartments for rent in Manor, TX, will offer you affordable rates, modern amenities and a convenient location. Whether you want to relax, work out or explore the surroundings, you'll find everything you need and more inside our

    Emblem at Tower

    (512) 846-9156

    12100 Tower Rd, Manor, TX 78653
  • 13701 Shady Ridge Ln, Manor, TX 78653

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    13701 Shady Ridge Ln, Manor, TX 78653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,790

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ensor Ensor & Co., Realtors

    13701 Shady Ridge Ln, Manor, TX 78653
    • 21965 Ann Showers Dr, Elgin, TX 78621

      Est $389,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      21965 Ann Showers Dr, Elgin, TX 78621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21965 Ann Showers Dr, Elgin, TX 78621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Gallardo eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $399,999

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    11309 Zip Cochise Way, Austin, TX 78653

    With a seamless flow between its spacious communal areas, this two-story, 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom floor plan has an open-concept design and a welcoming atmosphere. Ideal for families or roommates, the Tenor offers plentiful storage, a half-bath, generously-sized secondary bedrooms, an upstairs game room, and an exceptional kitchen. Notable for a large walk-in pantry, ample counter and cabinet

    Agent Photo

    Grant Whittenberger

    Outlaw Realty

    11309 Zip Cochise Way, Austin, TX 78653
  • /44

    Starting at $1,286 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2908 E Howard Ln, Manor, TX 78653

    The Howard is where luxury meets convenience on the outskirts of Austin in Manor, TX. Enjoy resort-style amenities like a pool deck with cabanas, grilling stations, a putting green, and a private dog park. Our brand-new community blends suburban tranquility with vibrant city living, offering easy access to Austin's nightlife and urban adventures. Delight in spacious lounges, work-from-home areas,

    The Howard

    (737) 302-5489

    2908 E Howard Ln, Manor, TX 78653
  • 13725 Bothwell Place, Manor, TX 78653

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    13725 Bothwell Place, Manor, TX 78653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,495

    Last Listing Agent April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage

    13725 Bothwell Place, Manor, TX 78653
    • 12208 Pecangate Way, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $355,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      12208 Pecangate Way, Manor, TX 78653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      12208 Pecangate Way, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ross Speed Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /2

    $486,402

    New Construction $11K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft

    11212 Koko Cayuse Trail, Austin, TX 78653

    Agent Photo

    Grant Whittenberger

    Outlaw Realty

    11212 Koko Cayuse Trail, Austin, TX 78653
  • /55

    Starting at $985 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    6504 Boyce Ln, Austin, TX 78754

    The Park at Speyside is a brand-new apartment community offering modern amenities, sleek interiors, well-lit living spaces, and a variety of community benefits that guarantee you will not find a better living experience in Northeast Austin.Our pet-friendly community provides everything that you need to live the life that you deserve. From the music and media rooms to the 24-hour fitness center

    Bridge at Speyside

    (737) 264-6044

    6504 Boyce Ln, Austin, TX 78754
  • 14008 Kira Ln, Manor, TX 78653

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    14008 Kira Ln, Manor, TX 78653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,651

    Last Listing Agent Devon Harrington LPT Realty, LLC

    14008 Kira Ln, Manor, TX 78653
    • 12405 Timber Arch Ln, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $317,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      12405 Timber Arch Ln, Manor, TX 78653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      12405 Timber Arch Ln, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gil Vences Engel & Volkers Austin

  • /2

    $240,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    706 John Nagle St, Manor, TX 78653

    Charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath country cottage situated on a spacious .23-acre lot in the heart of Manor! This quaint 1960’s home is filled with character and warmth, featuring recent interior paint for a fresh and inviting feel. Flexible floorplan offers comfortable living space with room for family, guests, home office, or investment potential. Large lot provides ample outdoor space for gardening,

    Agent Photo

    Aubrey Franklin

    Aubrey Franklin, Broker

    (737) 520-4599

    706 John Nagle St, Manor, TX 78653
  • /32

    Starting at $1,173

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    11925 Ring Dr, Manor, TX 78653

    This is where they will happen – those special moments. The ones that mean so much to you and yours. In our comfortable neighborhood, you’ll feel right at home in our spacious one and two bedroom residences and thoughtful amenity areas. Enjoy features such as stainless steel appliances, island kitchens, shaker style cabinetry and granite countertops, making you feel right at home. Live your story

    Prose Manor

    (737) 530-6154

    11925 Ring Dr, Manor, TX 78653
  • 13312 Cerro Castellan Trace, Manor, TX 78653

    $384,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    13312 Cerro Castellan Trace, Manor, TX 78653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,645

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    13312 Cerro Castellan Trace, Manor, TX 78653
    • 219 Burton St E, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $209,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Burton St E, Manor, TX 78653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      219 Burton St E, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Overton eXp Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    19504 Andrew Jackson St, Manor, TX 78653

    Experience the perfect blend of traditional comfort and modern convenience at 19504 Andrew Jackson, located in the highly desirable Presidential Glen community of Manor, Texas. This residence stands out in the marketplace due to its exceptional architectural focus on natural light; an abundance of strategically placed windows ensures that every corner of the home feels open, airy, and

    Agent Photo

    Teresa Scott-Tibbs

    Peach Blossom Properties, LLC

    (737) 332-4153

    19504 Andrew Jackson St, Manor, TX 78653
  • /26

    $1,290

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5005 E Parmer Ln Unit PL FL1-ID262, Austin, TX 78754

    Discover the best of Austin, with this one bedroom apartment in Austin. It’ll be easy to simply show up and start living in this furnished apartment with its fully equipped kitchen, living room, and our dedicated, on-the-ground support. (ID #ATX262)The advertised rate of $1,290/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) and 4 day(s) stay with a move-in date of June 1,

    (737) 377-3896

    5005 E Parmer Ln Unit PL FL1-ID262, Austin, TX 78754
  • 12841 White House St, Manor, TX 78653

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    12841 White House St, Manor, TX 78653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,243

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Chambers JPAR Round Rock

    12841 White House St, Manor, TX 78653
    • 13709 Sherri Berry Way, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $273,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      13709 Sherri Berry Way, Manor, TX 78653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13709 Sherri Berry Way, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Pitkin Clear Sail Realty

  • /28

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    18517 Cremello Dr Unit A, Manor, TX 78653

    Welcome to 18517 Cremello Drive #A in the sought-after Palomino community of Manor! Built in 2024, this beautifully designed two-story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,692 square feet of modern living space thoughtfully crafted for comfort and convenience. The open-concept main floor features a spacious living and dining area filled with natural light, flowing

    Agent Photo

    Adelina Rotar

    Keller Williams Realty

    (737) 252-4876

    18517 Cremello Dr Unit A, Manor, TX 78653
  • /21

    Starting at $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 - 5 Beds

    14720 Benjamin Franklin Dr, Manor, TX 78653

    Welcome to Beacon at Presidential Heights Rental Homes, a community of spacious three, four, and five-bedroom single-family homes in Manor designed for comfortable, maintenance-free living. Each pet-friendly home features a private entry, attached garage, fenced yard, smart home technology, and included services like landscaping, preventative pest control, and on-call emergency maintenance.

    Beacon at Presidential Heights Rental Homes

    (737) 241-3928

    14720 Benjamin Franklin Dr, Manor, TX 78653
  • 13001 Tinker St, Manor, TX 78653

    $269,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    13001 Tinker St, Manor, TX 78653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,853

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Popov eXp Realty, LLC

    13001 Tinker St, Manor, TX 78653
    • 6309 Graymont Dr, Austin, TX 78754

      Est $322,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      6309 Graymont Dr, Austin, TX 78754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6309 Graymont Dr, Austin, TX 78754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Lotspeich Austin HomePage Real Estate

  • /5

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 5,749 Sq Ft
    • $1,136,364 per Acre

    TBD Burton St, Manor, TX 78653

    Vacant corner lot, located at the corner of Burton and Lexington Street. Offers lots of potential, one block from downtown City of Manor. Utilities are available from city. Go see it!There is not a survey available.

    Agent Photo

    Adela Hernandez

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 727-3282

    TBD Burton St, Manor, TX 78653
  • /41

    Starting at $1,640

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    13220 N Fm 937, Manor, TX 78653

    The View at Manor Crossing offers brand-new, thoughtfully designed apartment homes with stylish interiors, upscale finishes, and unmatched community amenities. Live minutes from major employers, shopping, dining, and entertainment. As part of our Preferred Employer Program, exclusive perks are available to employees of Samsung, Tesla, MISD, Baylor Scott & White, City of Manor, Dell, Amazon,

    View at Manor Crossing

    (866) 343-3427

    13220 N Fm 937, Manor, TX 78653
  • 12433 Sea Gull Way, Manor, TX 78653

    $351,258 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    12433 Sea Gull Way, Manor, TX 78653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,623

    Last Listing Agent Randol Vick Randol Vick, Broker

    12433 Sea Gull Way, Manor, TX 78653
    • 20000 Woodrow Wilson St, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $314,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      20000 Woodrow Wilson St, Manor, TX 78653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      20000 Woodrow Wilson St, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /40

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    12100 Texana Trail, Manor, TX 78653

    Welcome to 12100 Texana Trail in the Lagos community of Manor — a move-in ready 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home designed for comfort, functionality, and everyday living. This upgraded home features an open-concept layout, natural gas service, custom accent walls, updated lighting, added laundry room cabinetry, a custom mud bench drop zone, and a backyard fire pit perfect for relaxing or entertaining.

    Agent Photo

    Megan Rademacher

    Bray Real Estate Group LLC

    (737) 321-4165

    12100 Texana Trail, Manor, TX 78653
  • /35

    Starting at $999 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    5005 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754

    Camber Ranch captures the true spirit of North Austin - where innovation meets connection. Nestled along East Parmer Lane near Tech Ridge and Samsung Austin, this community blends modern design with an easygoing Texas vibe. Choose from spacious studio, one-, two-, and three-bedroom homes with sleek finishes, smart-home features, and private outdoor spaces. Spend your days lounging by the

    Camber Ranch

    (833) 470-2109

    5005 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754
  • 12825 James Madison St, Manor, TX 78653

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    12825 James Madison St, Manor, TX 78653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,945

    Last Listing Agent Craig Otto Lucky Rabbit Realty

    12825 James Madison St, Manor, TX 78653
    • 20213 Grover Cleveland Way, Manor, TX 78653

      Est $283,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      20213 Grover Cleveland Way, Manor, TX 78653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      20213 Grover Cleveland Way, Manor, TX 78653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stagers M. Stagers Realty Partners

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home