8,534

Properties in ZIP Code 02048

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $902,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Franklin St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      258 Franklin St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Richmond Realty Solutions Inc.

    • /32

      Est $841,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Granada Cir, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8 Granada Cir, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay McHugh Lorusso Property Group Inc.

    • /38

      Est $598,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Pratt St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      256 Pratt St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Kok Keith Brokerage, LLC

    • /30

      Est $569,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Hope St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      285 Hope St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Cerretani Conway - Mansfield

    • /35

      Est $657,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Hope St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      307 Hope St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Copithorne RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $611,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Willow St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      367 Willow St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Korenblyum Redfin Corp.

    • /37

      Est $857,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Spring St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      186 Spring St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $626,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 S Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      281 S Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /36

      Est $669,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Spring St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      38 Spring St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Caira RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $871,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Basin St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8 Basin St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Cunningham Success! Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $838,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      160 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isobel Wilson Bella Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $800,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      89 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Wright RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $279,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Webb Place Unit 2D, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26 Webb Place Unit 2D, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Tweedy Fathom Realty MA

    • /19

      Est $282,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Webb Place Unit 1D, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26 Webb Place Unit 1D, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $354,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Webb Place Unit 1A, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26 Webb Place Unit 1A, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wagner Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $369,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Webb Place Unit 2B, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20 Webb Place Unit 2B, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moran Conway - Mansfield

    • /31

      Est $350,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Webb Place Unit 2A, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20 Webb Place Unit 2A, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle McCarthy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $937,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 S Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 S Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kelley Kathleen M. Kelley, Realtor

    • /42

      Est $746,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Union St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      54 Union St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $691,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Union St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      74 Union St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Castellano Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $676,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Spring St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      69 Spring St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $627,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Dean St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      156 Dean St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $591,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 Pratt St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      399 Pratt St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /13

      Est $647,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cottage St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      26 Cottage St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /38

      Est $617,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Cottage St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      165 Cottage St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Rieth Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /15

      Est $582,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Rock St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      38 Rock St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Godley

    • /40

      Est $806,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Shawmut Ave Unit 60, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      58 Shawmut Ave Unit 60, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Kiser LPT Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $700,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Shawmut Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Shawmut Ave, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /6

      Est $653,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Court St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      72 Court St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ward McCabe Keller Williams Elite

    • /13

      Est $730,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Dean St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      81 Dean St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Askew Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $517,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 High St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      24 High St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Ballou Donahue Real Estate Co.

    • /28

      Est $296,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 N Main St Unit 4, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26 N Main St Unit 4, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Wasserstein Keller Williams Elite

    • /27

      Est $632,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Coral St Unit 15, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      13 Coral St Unit 15, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Matthews Premier Properties

    • /42

      Est $695,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Coral St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      33 Coral St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Birnie Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /21

      Est $597,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      201 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaileen Sanner Charlesgate Realty Group, llc

    • /30

      Est $430,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Pratt St Unit 1, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      80 Pratt St Unit 1, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy McStay eXp Realty

    • /13

      Est $602,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Shields St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      45 Shields St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benny Troncoso eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $730,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Oakland St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      61 Oakland St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Young Donahue Real Estate Co.

    • /37

      Est $595,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Hope St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      280 Hope St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Paez Encore Realty

    • /38

      Est $739,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Pratt St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      105 Pratt St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,888
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Parker RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home