8,534

Properties in ZIP Code 02048

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,062,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Longwood Cir, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18 Longwood Cir, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryle DeGirolamo Kensington Real Estate Brokerage

    • /42

      Est $1,255,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Holstein Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14 Holstein Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Sheehan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,439,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sawmill Ct, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11 Sawmill Ct, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Riccio Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /34

      Est $1,258,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sawmill Ct, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14 Sawmill Ct, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Sullivan LAER Realty Partners

    • /42

      Est $1,016,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Millfarm Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23 Millfarm Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Dawley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $934,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Millfarm Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      35 Millfarm Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn & Company Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    • /42

      Est $969,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Plowshare Ct, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20 Plowshare Ct, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Dipietrantonio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /42

      Est $934,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Plowshare Ct, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15 Plowshare Ct, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ward McCabe Keller Williams Elite

    • /24

      Est $836,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Barnboard Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2 Barnboard Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /42

      Est $813,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      546 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Reilly RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $827,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Heather Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      24 Heather Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Antonucci RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $527,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Essex St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      114 Essex St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cadorette Keller Williams Elite

    • /36

      Est $688,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hall St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      27 Hall St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Heyd Premier Properties

    • /12

      Est $460,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Thornton Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      66 Thornton Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harriman Cronin Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $880,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Matthew Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15 Matthew Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josslyn Mullahy Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $926,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Erin Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16 Erin Dr, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $746,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Essex St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      205 Essex St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Spangenberg Redfin Corp.

    • /42

      Est $681,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      446 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rudd RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $752,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Essex St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      115 Essex St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janine Wuschke Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $734,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Mill St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      59 Mill St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $945,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      486 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      486 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,900
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Parker RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $1,417,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Stillbrook Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11 Stillbrook Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cook & McShane Team Compass

    • /42

      Est $865,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      50 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carole Harrington Keller Williams Elite

    • /27

      Est $784,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      54 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hughes Valente Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $673,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      575 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $692,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 S Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1824
      260 S Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $876,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Chestnut St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      27 Chestnut St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abbott Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $752,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 S Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      364 S Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wojtowicz RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $634,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      170 Fruit St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Chalue New England Properties

    • /42

      Est $992,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 River Edge Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3 River Edge Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Iozzo Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $849,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Jason Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2 Jason Ln, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hudgins Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $574,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      683 East St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /37

      Est $507,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 East St Unit D204, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      631 East St Unit D204, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kelley-Brian Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $511,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 East St Unit D202, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      631 East St Unit D202, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott O Donnell Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $499,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 East St Unit C203, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      631 East St Unit C203, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /14

      Est $501,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 East St Unit C202, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      631 East St Unit C202, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francis Hoy Coldwell Banker Realty - Brookline

    • /13

      Est $698,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      263 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /42

      Est $671,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Branch St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      70 Branch St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Todesco Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

    • /24

      Est $731,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lawndale Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24 Lawndale Rd, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Britta Reissfelder Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /38

      Est $645,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Franklin St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      132 Franklin St, Mansfield, MA 02048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Phillips Gerry Abbott REALTORS®

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home