5,882

Properties in ZIP Code 44904

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $204,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Chapman Way Unit 350, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      350 Chapman Way Unit 350, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Johnson Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $186,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Chapman Way Unit 335, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      335 Chapman Way Unit 335, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Parsons Key Realty

    • /13

      Est $182,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Chapman Way, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      270 Chapman Way, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /37

      Est $259,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Hampton Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      265 Hampton Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Moncayo RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $236,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Hampton Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      295 Hampton Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,900
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hunt Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /35

      Est $232,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Hampton Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      300 Hampton Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Walker Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $242,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Hampton Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      296 Hampton Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $231,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Hampton Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      278 Hampton Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Miller Charles Miller & Associates

    • /45

      Est $280,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Lexington Steam Corners Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      443 Lexington Steam Corners Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Trease Key Realty

    • /22

      Est $237,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Pembroke Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      60 Pembroke Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,400
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Mowry Keller Williams Greater Columbus Realty

    • /46

      Est $270,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Fenway Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      201 Fenway Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Cooke Team Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $246,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Darby Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      237 Darby Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Pauley RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $241,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Holiday Hill, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      167 Holiday Hill, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lambert Alpha & Omega Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $242,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Essex Cir, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      118 Essex Cir, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Knipp Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /21

      Est $206,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Darby Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      275 Darby Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen McKinley Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /39

      Est $171,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Essex Cir, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      120 Essex Cir, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /29

      Est $237,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Essex Cir, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      169 Essex Cir, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /35

      Est $263,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Cedarwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      269 Cedarwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Holden Sjostedt Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /28

      Est $253,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Darby Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      261 Darby Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Waynette Chase Sluss Realty

    • /23

      Est $228,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Maple St, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      110 Maple St, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Meier Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $251,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Oxford Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      252 Oxford Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Meier Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $255,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Mohican Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      241 Mohican Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $236,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Frederick St, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      268 Frederick St, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sheets Key Realty

    • /32

      Est $276,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Otterbein Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      309 Otterbein Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /31

      Est $212,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      4026 Maxwell Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4026 Maxwell Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russ White HARING REALTY CO

    • /38

      Est $282,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Lexington Ontario Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1800 Lexington Ontario Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William A. Ropp Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /26

      Est $293,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      2690 Lakecrest Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2690 Lakecrest Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dzugan Dzugan Real Estate Services LLC

    • /2

      Est $238,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Ellen Ave, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2550 Ellen Ave, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wallace RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $189,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      3096 Barr Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3096 Barr Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stamper Sluss Realty

    • /23

      Est $210,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      3093 Barr Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3093 Barr Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,915
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sheets Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $182,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      3334 Addeline Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3334 Addeline Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kovinchick Red 1 Realty

    • /16

      Est $176,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Addeline Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3309 Addeline Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate - Strongsville

    • /38

      Est $294,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      4016 State Route 546, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      4016 State Route 546, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Hairston HARING REALTY CO

    • /54

      Est $372,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2510 State Route 97, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2510 State Route 97, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

• /58

      Est $415,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 State Route 546, Lexington, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3315 State Route 546, Lexington, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /44

      Est $374,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      2136 Kings Corners Rd E, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2136 Kings Corners Rd E, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Short RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $342,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Kings Corners Rd E, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2906 Kings Corners Rd E, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Miley Craig A. Miley Realty & Auction

    • /35

      Est $370,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      3032 Eckert Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3032 Eckert Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /42

      Est $410,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      3095 Fox Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3095 Fox Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /44

      Est $558,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      3520 Whitetail Dr E, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3520 Whitetail Dr E, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Aug 02, 2023

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home