6,254

Homes in ZIP Code 44904

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $297,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Cloverleaf Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      714 Cloverleaf Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $322,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Bennington Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2118 Bennington Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /16

      Est $358,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      2259 Bennington Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2259 Bennington Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roger Mecurio Mecurio Realty

    • /46

      Est $364,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Camden Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2202 Camden Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Moncayo RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $348,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      2199 Bennington Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2199 Bennington Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Meier Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $355,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 Brandywine Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      655 Brandywine Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher HARING REALTY CO

    • /48

      Est $277,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      1643 Helena Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1643 Helena Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Holden Sjostedt Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /40

      Est $304,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Betner Dr, Mansfield, OH 44907

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      705 Betner Dr, Mansfield, OH 44907

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $161,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      1956 Middle Bellville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1956 Middle Bellville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Conant Century 21 Gold Standard

    • /21

      Est $237,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      969 Red Oak Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      969 Red Oak Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hester Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /24

      Est $277,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Red Oak Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      903 Red Oak Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russ White Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $308,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      939 Red Oak Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      939 Red Oak Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Conrad Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /20

      Est $267,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Red Oak Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      924 Red Oak Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Norval Blackwell Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $287,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      889 Red Oak Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      889 Red Oak Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Knipp Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /45

      Est $330,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Riva Ridge Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1811 Riva Ridge Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Chopko The Holden Agency

    • /21

      Est $246,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Red Oak Trail Unit 4, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      881 Red Oak Trail Unit 4, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kari Stumpf RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $288,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Walnut Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      765 Walnut Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Fox-Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /62

      Est $295,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 Walnut Dr N, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      779 Walnut Dr N, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bigelow Dream Huge Realty

    • /49

      Est $332,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Walnut Dr N, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      780 Walnut Dr N, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,400
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norval Blackwell Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $261,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      563 Walnut Dr N, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      563 Walnut Dr N, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russ White Haring Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home