6,254

Homes in ZIP Code 44904

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $254,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft

    101 Mohican Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904

    You will appreciate the many updates and exceptional care found in this well-maintained home, lovingly owned by the same family for 58 years! Spacious front and back patios provide great outdoor living and entertaining space for family, friends, and neighbors. Updates include mechanicals, windows, kitchen, baths, roof, and concrete driveway. The bright, airy kitchen features a skylight, updated

    Agent Photo

    Russ White

    Haring Realty, Inc.

    (419) 664-8626

    101 Mohican Trail, Mansfield, OH 44904
  • /35

    Starting at $1,824 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    900 Max Ave, Mansfield, OH 44904

    Redwood Mansfield is where you'll find the single-story apartment you've been looking for. Live in a two-bedroom, two-bathroom, pet-friendly apartment rental home with an attached garage. Enjoy being surrounded by charming greenery, with all the amenities and activities of Mansfield just a stone's throw away. You can even get to the arts, recreation, and entertainment located in Cleveland or

    Redwood Mansfield

    (419) 933-9455

    900 Max Ave, Mansfield, OH 44904
  • /44

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    450 Marwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,636

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Sykes Sluss Realty

    450 Marwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /14

      Est $114,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      7684 County Road 57, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7684 County Road 57, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Whatman Whatman Realtors & Auctioneers

  • /29

    $349,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    1791 Riva Ridge Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

    Built in 2021 and one of the newer homes in Wilmington Village, this well-maintained property offers modern design, quality finishes, and move-in ready convenience. The open first-floor layout features 9' ceilings, a gas fireplace, and a gourmet kitchen with 42” cabinetry, granite countertops, full tile backsplash, gas range, and a large island perfect for gathering. Upstairs, the primary suite

    Agent Photo

    Peter Haring

    Haring Realty, Inc.

    (419) 664-8440

    1791 Riva Ridge Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904
  • /7

    $965 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    587 Bailey Dr Unit 13, Mansfield, OH 44904

    Property Id: 2165261This building consists 2 bedroom garden style apartments. Each has 2 bedrooms, living room, fully equipped eat-in kitchen, one bathroom and a deck. There is a fully equipped coin-op laundry room in building for your convenience. One covered carport space plus off street parking available for each unit. Apartments are equipped with electric baseboard heat and offer

    (567) 345-6761

    587 Bailey Dr Unit 13, Mansfield, OH 44904
  • /62

    $529,600

    Sold Jun 28, 2025

    2553 Eckert Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,118

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Moncayo RE/MAX First Realty

    2553 Eckert Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /19

      Est $161,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      8127 State Route 314, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8127 State Route 314, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Adams Century 21 Excellence Realty (Mt. Gilead)

  • /9

    Call for Price

    Open Wed 4PM - 6PM
    • Land
    • 5.1 Acres

    105 W Hanley Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

    Online only auction begins ending Wednesday, May 27th at 6:00 PM. 5.1 acres with 420’ frontage on W. Hanley Road. A nicely wooded tract that could fit a variety of budgets. If sold separately from Parcel 2, an easement can be provided if needed for driveway access.

    Agent Photo

    Aaron Miller

    Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

    (419) 847-3657

    105 W Hanley Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904
  • /2

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1812 Sawmill Place, Mansfield, OH 44904

    Property Id: 2260543SAWMILL PLACE This double consists of a townhouse floor plan with 2 bedrooms, living room, dining room with sliding doors to patio, kitchen, one bathroom and a full basement with washer and dryer hook-ups. The unit is equipped with electric heat pump and A/C. There is approximately 1400 square feet of living space in this unit. Tenant mows yard.TENANT PAYS

    (567) 333-9968

    1812 Sawmill Place, Mansfield, OH 44904
  • /46

    $319,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1759 Rocky Rill Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,507

    Last Listing Agent Drew Smith Red 1 Realty

    1759 Rocky Rill Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /5

      Est $178,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      8240 State Route 314, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8240 State Route 314, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 411 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Thornton Dream Huge Realty

  • /26

    $294,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    279 Hampton Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

    Have you been searching for the perfect place to call home? Look no further. This 3 bedroom 2.5 bath attached ranch home will wow you! From the moment you open the front door you can tell this is someplace special! From the beautiful matching flooring throughout to the new windows and baths. Perfect for someone looking to downsize and maintain expenses. No HOA fees!!! Primary bedroom with walk in

    Robin Walker Haring Realty, Inc.

    279 Hampton Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904
  • /2

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    649 Straub Rd W, Mansfield, OH 44904

    Property Id: 2235855For more info, go to our website at: bwlofts. com - This double consists of a floor plan with 2 bedrooms, living room, dining room, kitchen, 1.5 bathroom, 1 car garage. The unit is equipped with electric heat pump and A/C. There is approximately 1200 square feet of living space in this unit. Tenant pays trash, electric, water/sewer, snow removal, and has to mow own

    (567) 333-8730

    649 Straub Rd W, Mansfield, OH 44904
  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    791 York St W, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,401

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Wampler Sluss Realty Company

    791 York St W, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /54

      Est $445,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      7100 County Road 57, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7100 County Road 57, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 468 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kohl Vanhorn RE/MAX

  • /30

    $224,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    40 Holiday Hill, Mansfield, OH 44904

    Charming and beautifully decorated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath ranch located in the Village of Lexington, Ohio. This well-maintained home offers comfortable one-floor living with a large living room that boasts stand alone gas logs fireplace for warmth and ambiance on those chilly evenings! The roof is just 4 years old, adding peace of mind for years to come. Convenient first-floor laundry room and a

    Norval Blackwell Haring Realty, Inc.

    40 Holiday Hill, Mansfield, OH 44904
  • /50

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7156 State Route 97, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,380

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lloyd RE/MAX First Realty

    7156 State Route 97, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /15

      Est $194,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      8175 Township Road 55, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8175 Township Road 55, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty

  • /39

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    1916 Chelsea Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

    Welcome home to this beautiful Colonial offering daily breathtaking views of the private backyard from the amazing 19'x39' deck complete with hot tub. Spacious living and dining rooms as well as a main floor family room with gas fireplace that leads to an inviting 3 season room with gas heater and access to the deck. The fully-applianced updated oak kitchen with breakfast bar, pantry, and eating

    Hilda Lamp Haring Realty, Inc.

    1916 Chelsea Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904
  • /52

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3540 German Church Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,853

    Last Listing Agent Candice Gerhart Dream Huge Realty

    3540 German Church Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /48

      Est $964,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      8556 Ross Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8556 Ross Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Lawrence Sluss Realty

  • /39

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    1645 Nantucket Dr Unit 1645, Mansfield, OH 44904

    Easy living awaits in the highly sought after Tower Lakes condo community! No reason to sacrifice style or space in this conveniently located home. Upon entering you will immediately notice the beautiful hardwood floors. The living room is vaulted and opens to a dining area overlooking the low maintenance engineered deck and large lawn maintained by the assoc. The chef's kitchen with beautiful

    Cheryl Meier Haring Realty, Inc.

    1645 Nantucket Dr Unit 1645, Mansfield, OH 44904
  • /24

    $74,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    623 Bailey Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,844

    Last Listing Agent Peter Haring Haring Realty, Inc.

    623 Bailey Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /41

      Est $207,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      8794 State Route 314, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      8794 State Route 314, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group

  • /42

    $369,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 2:30PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    811 York St W, Mansfield, OH 44904

    Set in sought-after Wilmington Village, this thoughtfully updated home offers the space, comfort, and reliability today's buyers value. Meticulously maintained and move-in ready, it blends classic colonial curb appeal with a bright, open-concept interior ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs features three well-sized bedrooms and two full baths, while the finished lower level adds

    Matt Walker Haring Realty, Inc.

    811 York St W, Mansfield, OH 44904
  • /34

    $214,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3787 Needham Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,786

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Zimmer RE/MAX First Realty

    3787 Needham Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /46

      Est $254,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      8692 State Route 314, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      8692 State Route 314, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Peck Howard Hanna - Main Office

  • /26

    $379,900

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft

    3620 Middle Bellville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

    Wonderful Mackey home situated between Lexington & Belleville. Also very close to Rt 97 & Interstate 71. Pretty rolling hills and views. Updates throughout including master bathroom and kitchen touches. First floor laundry and mud/store room. Formal living with electric fireplace plus a first floor family room. So much storage and space in the basement. Upper patio and lower brick patio.

    Kim More Ewell & Associates

    3620 Middle Bellville Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904
  • /39

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    278 W Main St, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,061

    Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    278 W Main St, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /45

      Est $361,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      6505 Township Road 79, Mount Gilead, OH 43338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6505 Township Road 79, Mount Gilead, OH 43338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Johnson Century 21 Excellence Realty

  • /62

    $369,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,966 Sq Ft

    3854 Needham Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

    Welcome to 3854 Needham Rd, a fully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sitting on 0.7 acres. Inside you'll find a large living room, dining area, and a spacious utility room, along with main floor laundry for added convenience. The updated kitchen features all new cabinets, quartz countertops, and brand-new appliances. Both bathrooms have been completely remodeled, and the home also features new

    Kaleb Packer I Heart Real Estate

    3854 Needham Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904
  • /55

    $364,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2895 State Route 97, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,793

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Conrad Haring Realty, Inc.

    2895 State Route 97, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /73

      Est $500,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Charles Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25 Charles Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matt Walker Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /48

    $499,900

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    135 Foxcroft Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

    Fully Updated Woodside Beauty in Lexington Schools! This beautifully updated 4-bedroom home (with potential for a 5th bedroom in the basement) offers space, style, and quality upgrades throughout. The fully renovated kitchen is the heart of the home, complete with sparkling granite countertops, polished backsplash, pot filler at the stove, ice maker in the island, and modern finishes designed for

    Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group

    135 Foxcroft Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904
  • /34

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    680 Weller Ave, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,656

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lambert Harris Brookside Realty

    680 Weller Ave, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /53

      Est $615,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Whitetail Dr E, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3525 Whitetail Dr E, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William A. Ropp Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

  • /2

    $339,000

    Coming Soon
    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft

    751 Vicksburg Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

    751 Vicksburg Drive. Come explore this beautiful 6 bedrooms 3.5 bath home in a wonderful neighborhood. The main floor features an inviting entry leading into a spacious kitchen with eating space, a formal dining room and a living room. Off the living room there is a sunroom that overlooks the backyard. On the main floor you will also find an additional living room, a full bath and two bedrooms.

    Martina Culbertson Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    751 Vicksburg Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904
  • /46

    $224,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    867 Red Oak Trail Unit 867, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,037

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    867 Red Oak Trail Unit 867, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /46

      Est $387,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Whitetail Dr E, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3420 Whitetail Dr E, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Sluss Sluss Realty Company

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home