6,254

Homes in ZIP Code 44904

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $241,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Yorkshire Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      68 Yorkshire Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $285,830

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    767 Whitehall Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,422

    Last Listing Agent Kaleb Packer I Heart Real Estate

    767 Whitehall Ct, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /28

      Est $212,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Hanover Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      189 Hanover Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,998
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Jackson RE/MAX

  • /23

    $234,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1947 Richwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,500

    Last Listing Agent William A. Ropp Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1947 Richwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /2

      Est $258,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Otterbein Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      227 Otterbein Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,309

      Last Listing Agent Peter Haring Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /24

    $378,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1023 Princeton Trace, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,451

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schultheis I Heart Real Estate

    1023 Princeton Trace, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /17

      Est $211,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Hampton Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      236 Hampton Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Schunatz Alpha & Omega Real Estate Group

  • /31

    $239,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    552 Bailey Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,798

    Last Listing Agent Carmen McKinley Haring Realty, Inc.

    552 Bailey Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /33

      Est $250,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Wellsley Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      42 Wellsley Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Haring Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /48

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    371 Woodruff Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,092

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Muntain Haring Realty, Inc.

    371 Woodruff Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /28

      Est $247,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sussex Ct W, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15 Sussex Ct W, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Meier Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    587 Walnut Dr N, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,791

    Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    587 Walnut Dr N, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /26

      Est $272,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Wellsley Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      25 Wellsley Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Moncayo RE/MAX

  • /32

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    138 Otterbein Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,645

    Last Listing Agent Keaton Partin The Holden Agency

    138 Otterbein Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /41

      Est $268,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Otterbein Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      186 Otterbein Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Kelley Keller Williams Community Partners

  • /26

    $206,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    235 Hanover Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,441

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Fenters Coldwell Banker Realty

    235 Hanover Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /64

      Est $503,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Highridge Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      520 Highridge Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Moncayo RE/MAX

  • /55

    $258,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2733 Stafford Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,701

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Wade Key Realty

    2733 Stafford Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /63

      Est $475,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Foxcroft Cir, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      125 Foxcroft Cir, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Haring Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /9

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 Township Road 52 (Denman Road), Mansfield, OH 44904

    • Land
    • 20.83 Acres
    • $13,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Boyd RE/MAX First Realty

    0 Township Road 52 (Denman Road), Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /28

      Est $449,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Foxcroft Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      167 Foxcroft Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Walters BHHS Platinum Realty Group

  • /24

    $273,500

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1687 Nantucket Dr, Lexington, OH 44904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,270

    Last Listing Agent Alison Turnbaugh Sluss Realty Company

    1687 Nantucket Dr, Lexington, OH 44904
    • /62

      Est $430,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Foxcroft Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      213 Foxcroft Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Bradley Sluss Realty Company

  • /34

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1740 Emerson Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,982

    Last Listing Agent Waynette Chase Sluss Realty

    1740 Emerson Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /35

      Est $435,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Foxcroft Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      219 Foxcroft Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Beidelman Howard Hanna Powell

  • /14

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7425 Township Road 49, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,342

    Last Listing Agent Wes Wigton Wigton Real Estate & Auction

    7425 Township Road 49, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /30

      Est $340,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Kimberwick Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      41 Kimberwick Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Anderson The Holden Agency

  • /28

    $205,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1977 Richwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,237

    Last Listing Agent Matt Walker Haring Realty, Inc.

    1977 Richwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /32

      Est $379,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Kimberwick Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      121 Kimberwick Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

  • /6

    $191,485

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    0 Woodruff Rd, Washington Township, OH 44904

    • Land
    • 9.85 Acres
    • $19,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Enix Wilson Family Realty Corp

    0 Woodruff Rd, Washington Township, OH 44904
    • /30

      Est $378,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Kimberwick Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      133 Kimberwick Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate - Strongsville

  • /45

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    570 Bennington Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,721

    Last Listing Agent Shad Remaley Wilson Family Realty Corp

    570 Bennington Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /22

      Est $357,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Fox Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      640 Fox Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,200
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Falde Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

  • /43

    $365,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4347 Schmidt Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,336

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    4347 Schmidt Rd, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /25

      Est $280,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Otterbein Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 Otterbein Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terance Trammell Dream Huge Realty

  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    33 Elmwood Place, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,674

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Moncayo RE/MAX First Realty

    33 Elmwood Place, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /44

      Est $318,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Otterbein Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      89 Otterbein Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stamper Sluss Realty

  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    750 Vicksburg Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,702

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Edwards Keller Williams Consultants

    750 Vicksburg Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /34

      Est $263,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Otterbein Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      108 Otterbein Dr, Mansfield, OH 44904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,250
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Russ White Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1813 Sawmill Place Unit 1815, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,645

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    1813 Sawmill Place Unit 1815, Mansfield, OH 44904

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home